Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:38.111 | ||
2 | (4) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:38.275 | ||
3 | (5) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:38.776 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 2:41.244 | ||
5 | (6) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 3:22.871 | ||
6 | (1) | 162. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:23.148 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 2:43.068 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 2:43.406 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:46.492 | ||
4 | (6) | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.547 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 2:46.565 | ||
6 | (5) | 141. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:51.907 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:25.433 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:25.452 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:25.641 | ||
4 | (6) | 49. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:30.228 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 2:36.481 | ||
6 | (1) | 89. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 2:45.062 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 2:31.414 | ||
2 | (1) | 72. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 2:31.573 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 2:31.616 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 2:40.914 | ||
5 | (2) | 89. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.424 | ||
6 | (6) | 162. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 3:16.551 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:39.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 2:39.904 | ||
3 | (2) | 49. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 2:42.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 2:42.922 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.012 | ||
6 | (5) | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 3:19.683 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 2:34.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2:34.275 | ||
3 | (1) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 2:34.558 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 2:34.802 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 2:35.791 | ||
6 | (6) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 3:25.822 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 45.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 45.213 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 55.158 | ||
- | (4) | 162. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 46.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 46.450 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 46.577 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 45.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 45.546 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 48.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 49.203 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 44.215 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 45.697 | ||
3 | (1) | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 70.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 87.726 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 45.056 | ||
3 | (2) | 72. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 48.349 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 47.311 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 49.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 49.909 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 50.129 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:13.019 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 44.277 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 44.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 46.352 | ||
- | (4) | 49. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 44.716 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 45.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 45.486 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.987 | ||
2 | (3) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.262 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 44.421 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 48.632 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.722 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 43.774 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 44.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 44.536 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 44.674 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 44.803 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 45.875 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:16.095 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.511 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 45.830 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 47.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 141. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 48.046 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 48.113 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 45.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 46.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 47.099 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 44.435 | ||
2 | (3) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 44.942 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 45.052 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 45.064 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 43.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 43.513 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 43.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:27.022 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A MEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 1:51.385 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:51.574 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 1:53.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:53.950 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:41.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:41.225 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:42.768 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.734 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:37.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 1:39.063 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.119 | ||
- | (3) | 162. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:35.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:36.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:37.020 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:55.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:55.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:57.123 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:33.954 | ||
2 | (3) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 1:33.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:34.854 | ||
4 | (2) | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:39.142 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:32.521 | ||
2 | (4) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 1:32.634 | ||
3 | (3) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:32.646 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 2:02.405 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:37.020 | ||
2 | (4) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:37.119 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:38.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 2:23.544 | ||
JUNIOR A MEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 249 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:36.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:37.045 | ||
3 | (4) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:37.230 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 2:08.433 | ||
RACE: 250 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:36.683 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:37.141 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 1:37.558 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 89. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 281 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 1:32.787 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 1:36.588 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 1:38.835 | ||
4 | (3) | 141. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 1:39.876 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 1:35.082 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 1:35.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 1:53.532 | ||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 1:28.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 1:44.120 | ||
RACE: 284 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 1:32.172 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 1:32.217 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1:32.672 | ||
4 | (3) | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 1:32.960 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 1:33.078 |
Danubia Series 2, Sanok Open, Sanok, POL, Split times, 07.10. - 09.10.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR A MEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 114. | MIGUNOV Dmitriy | RUS | 3. 2. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 18. | TSANKOV Tsvetan | BUL | 1. 7. 3. | 47 | 11 | |
3. | 28. | APELTAUER Milos | CZE | 2. 8. 2. | 42 | 12 | |
4. | 94. | KŁOSIŃSKI Sebastian | POL | 7. 1. 6. | 34 | 14 | |
5. | 134. | DANILOVSKYY Valentin | UKR | 5. 3. 5. | 23 | 13 | |
6. | 112. | BUBNOV Alexander | RUS | 4. 9. 4. | 16 | 17 | |
7. | 50. | WILCZYK Szymon | POL-JUV | 6. 4. 7. | 11 | 17 | |
8. | 87. | DOMAŃSKI Michał | POL-ORZEL | 13. 6. 8. | 27 | ||
9. | 51. | ZAWIŚLAK Radosław | POL-JUV | 8. 5. 17. | 30 | ||
10. | 102. | ANGHEL Stefan Octavian | ROU | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
11. | 52. | ZIMNOCH Grzegorz | POL-JUV | 12. 12. 9. | 33 | ||
12. | 88. | JASIŃSKI Adrian | POL-ORZEL | 11. 13. 10. | 34 | ||
13. | 49. | KOZŁOWSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 9. 17. 12. | 38 | ||
14. | 72. | ANUZIS Raivo | LAT | 14. 11. 14. | 39 | ||
15. | 17. | IVANOV Olas | BUL | 15. 15. 13. | 43 | ||
16. | 141. | GŁÓD Marcin | POL-WMKS | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 89. | LEWALSKI Mateusz | POL-ORZEL | 17. 16. 16. | 49 | ||
18. | 162. | KAMIEŃSKI Paweł | POL-JUV | 18. 19. 19. | 56 |