Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.180 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:31.003 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.842 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:01.492 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:30.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:30.538 | ||
3 | (1) | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (3) | 119. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.401 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:26.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:31.957 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:32.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.365 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:46.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:24.918 | ||
3 | (5) | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:25.054 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:26.492 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:41.036 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.329 | ||
3 | (2) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:44.375 | ||
4 | (5) | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:44.556 | ||
5 | (4) | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:47.820 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:23.806 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:23.928 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.996 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:28.503 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:36.649 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 190 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:15.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:16.980 | ||
3 | (5) | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:24.251 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:26.019 | ||
5 | (2) | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:49.866 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 1:15.829 | |||
2. | 2. | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 1:16.980 | |||
3. | 3. | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:24.251 | |||
4. | 4. | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 8 | 4 | 1:25.054 | |||
5. | 5. | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 5 | 5 | 1:24.918 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:23.806 | |||
7. | 2. | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 1:23.928 | |||
8. | 3. | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:23.996 | |||
9. | 4. | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 9 | 1:28.503 | ||||
10. | 5. | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:31.957 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 93. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 11 | 1:46.842 | ||||
12. | 3. | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 12 | NO TIME | ||||
13. | 4. | 121. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 2:01.492 | ||||
14. | 4. | 120. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
14. | 4. | 151. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 14 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 119. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 16 | ----- |