Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:50.626 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:51.065 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:56.310 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 2:45.052 | ||
- | (3) | 119. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | - | false start | |
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 1:55.783 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 1:56.700 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.432 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:58.585 | ||
5 | (6) | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:58.930 | ||
6 | (4) | 121. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 2:32.935 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:48.986 | ||
2 | (5) | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:50.797 | ||
3 | (2) | 93. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:55.723 | ||
4 | (6) | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:57.636 | ||
5 | (3) | 120. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 2:12.515 | ||
- | (4) | 153. | SAROSIEK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1:55.975 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 1:55.998 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:57.137 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 1:57.781 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 1:59.440 | ||
6 | (6) | 120. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 2:15.971 | ||
7 | (7) | 151. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 2:30.067 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.211 | ||
2 | (1) | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 1:47.020 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 1:48.770 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 1:51.919 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.032 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 2:00.715 | ||
7 | (7) | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.249 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 1:46.211 | |||
2. | 2. | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 1:47.020 | |||
3. | 3. | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 13 | 3 | 1:48.770 | |||
4. | 4. | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 8 | 4 | 1:50.797 | |||
5. | 5. | 93. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 1:55.723 | |||
6. | 6. | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 3 | 6 | 1:55.783 | |||
7. | 7. | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 2 | 7 | 1:56.700 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 1:55.975 | |||
9. | 2. | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 9 | 1:55.998 | ||||
10. | 3. | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:57.137 | ||||
11. | 4. | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:56.310 | ||||
12. | 5. | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:57.636 | ||||
13. | 6. | 120. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 2:12.515 | ||||
14. | 7. | 151. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 2:30.067 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 6. | 121. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 2:32.935 | ||||
- | 119. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 16 | ----- |