Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 54.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 54.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 54.905 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 50.418 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 50.809 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 56.850 | ||
4 | (3) | 120. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.730 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 53.617 | ||
2 | (3) | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 53.815 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 57.834 | ||
4 | (4) | 121. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:12.081 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 50.316 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 52.404 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 53.081 | ||
4 | (1) | 151. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.375 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 51.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 51.606 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 52.274 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 53.262 | ||
5 | (5) | 119. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 56.284 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 49.510 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 53.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 56.352 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 59.306 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 1:09.463 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 53.158 | ||
2 | (1) | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 53.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 53.790 | ||
4 | (3) | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 54.019 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 48.824 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 49.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 52.540 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 52.708 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 150. | PALENCEUSZ Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:48.824 | |||
2. | 2. | 152. | POPŁAWSKI-TABORDA Flavio | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:49.008 | |||
3. | 3. | 92. | HRYNIEWICZ Tymon | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 0:50.809 | |||
4. | 4. | 11. | OSTROWSKI Jakub | POL-FAOPO | 8 | 4 | 0:52.708 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 22. | NOWAK Jakub | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 0:52.404 | |||
6. | 2. | 148. | IZBICKI Franciszek | POL-UKSSB | 3 | 6 | 0:52.274 | |||
7. | 3. | 24. | STEFANOWSKI Mateusz | POL-GIZ | 2 | 7 | 0:53.262 | |||
8. | 4. | 149. | KWIATKOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:54.019 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 93. | SOKOŁOWSKI Oskar | POL-ORZEL | 9 | 0:54.809 | ||||
10. | 5. | 119. | DE HAAN Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 0:54.905 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 25. | SZTAFA Filip | POL-GIZ | 11 | 0:56.850 | ||||
12. | 3. | 23. | PIĄTEK Łukasz | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:57.834 | ||||
13. | 4. | 120. | DOMBEK Franciszek | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:02.730 | ||||
14. | 4. | 151. | PAWLUCZUK Daniel | POL-UKSSB | 14 | 1:06.375 | ||||
15. | 4. | 121. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:12.081 | ||||
16. | 4. | 173. | RICHTER Aleksander | POL-WMKS | 16 | NO TIME |