Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | SZMETENA Zóra | HUN-JSE | 1:06.145 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | TACZMAN Mira | HUN-JSE | 1:06.298 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DUNAY Gerda | HUN-MTK | 1:06.476 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | GAZSI Noémi | HUN-JSE | 56.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | ZHOU Xiaoyi | HUN-MTK | 57.006 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | SZABÓ Jázmin | HUN-JSE | 57.131 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | MARINKA-TÓTH Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:00.823 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KISS-GEBORA Flóra | HUN-MTK | 54.261 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | RODIC Sofija | SRB | 55.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | Z. MOLNÁR Natasa | HUN-FTC | 55.676 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | VÉGI Liána Dorina | HUN-DJKSE | 55.765 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | ALI Kristóf | HUN-JSE | 1:02.389 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | GONDA Gergő | HUN-JSE | 1:09.058 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | KISS-GEBORA Bence | HUN-MTK | 1:01.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 47. | GYÖRGY Nimród | HUN-JSE | 1:01.496 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | BODNÁR Andor | HUN-MTK | 1:01.840 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | GYÖRGY Benedek | HUN-JSE | 1:11.057 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TÓTH Tamás Olivér | HUN-JSE | 55.330 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | BALÁZS Benedek | HUN-JSE | 55.840 | ||
3 | (4) | 77. | OLTI Miksa | HUN-MTK | 56.100 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | MORAVCSIK Márk | HUN-TDKE | 56.728 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | GÖRGÉNYI Antónia | HUN-MTK | 1:25.738 | ||
2 | (2) | 8. | TÓTH Liza Emma | HUN-FTC | 1:28.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | CSÖRGŐ Lilien | HUN-MTK | 1:29.266 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | KONKOLY Sára | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | NAGY Réka | HUN-FTC | 1:51.539 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | DOBRÁN Réka | HUN-MTK | 1:21.923 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | MOLNÁR Réka | HUN-TDKE | 1:22.474 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | TÓTH Hajnalka | HUN-TDKE | 1:29.362 | ||
- | (2) | 91. | AMSCHL Kíra | HUN-TDKE | - | false start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:43.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.033 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:38.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:39.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:27.006 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.284 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:22.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:23.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:23.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.526 |