Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:23.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.804 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:41.189 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:55.682 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:21.704 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:29.060 | ||
3 | (1) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:13.836 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.767 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.380 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.063 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 158 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:26.240 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:31.493 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:37.543 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:59.167 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:38.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:38.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:39.305 | ||
4 | (3) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:58.500 | ||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:35.342 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:35.485 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:38.159 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:20.744 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:25.804 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:26.952 | ||
4 | (1) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.111 | ||
RACE: 168 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:21.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:21.584 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.825 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.425 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:43.156 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:52.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.033 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:33.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:38.712 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:39.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.435 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:27.006 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:29.284 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:22.907 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:23.076 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:23.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:28.526 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 34 | 1 | 1:21.509 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:20.744 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:21.584 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:25.804 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:22.767 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:23.804 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 1:26.952 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:29.284 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 1:33.980 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 10 | 1:37.543 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:35.485 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:38.970 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 13 | 1:38.159 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:39.305 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 1:53.033 |