Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.370 | ||
2 | (3) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:58.829 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:05.400 | ||
4 | (2) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.832 | ||
5 | (1) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:08.660 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:11.277 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 100 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:46.010 | ||
2 | (8) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:46.044 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:46.139 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:51.147 | ||
5 | (7) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.323 | ||
6 | (1) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:57.721 | ||
7 | (6) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:08.195 | ||
8 | (5) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:36.228 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.705 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:58.901 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 2:07.489 | ||
4 | (5) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 2:08.560 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 2:08.583 | ||
6 | (9) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 2:14.030 | ||
7 | (7) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 2:18.795 | ||
8 | (3) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:26.798 | ||
9 | (8) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 2:36.489 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 1:46.411 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 1:46.919 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 1:48.325 | ||
4 | (5) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 1:53.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.583 | ||
6 | (6) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 2:12.078 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:46.010 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 1:46.044 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 1:46.139 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 8 | 4 | 1:53.861 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 1:54.583 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 3 | 6 | 2:05.400 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 7 | 1:51.323 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:51.147 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 9 | 2:07.489 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 10 | 2:08.195 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 11 | 2:08.583 | |||
12. | B | 6. | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 12 | 2:14.030 | |||
13. | B | 7. | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 13 | 2:11.277 | |||
14. | B | 8. | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 14 | 1:57.721 | |||
15. | B | 9. | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 2:36.228 |