Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 52.146 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 53.249 | ||
3 | (4) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 55.076 | ||
4 | (1) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 59.803 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 51.443 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 54.478 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.666 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 52.517 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:00.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:00.554 | ||
4 | (2) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:12.828 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 52.564 | ||
2 | (1) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 55.337 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:01.071 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:01.635 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:01.674 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:01.909 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.223 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 1:18.560 | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 56.157 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 59.355 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 59.813 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 50.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 51.833 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 54.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 54.594 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 50.783 | ||
2 | (2) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 51.726 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 51.740 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:00.872 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 59.605 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.108 | ||
3 | (2) | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 1:13.412 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 56.582 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 1:00.025 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 1:01.081 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 1:01.241 | ||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 55.423 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 1:06.350 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1:24.943 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 49.804 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 49.990 | ||
3 | (4) | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 50.027 | ||
4 | (3) | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 53.425 |
Olympic Hopes - Budapest, HUN, 25.09. - 27.09.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 74. | KUN Bence Benedek | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 0:49.804 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 29. | Z.MOLNÁR Borisz | HUN-FTC | 21 | 2 | 0:49.990 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 21. | DERDÁK Ákos | HUN-FTC | 13 | 3 | 0:50.027 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 88. | KOZÁK Kristóf | HUN-SZKE | 8 | 4 | 0:51.726 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 22. | FÜSPÖK Mátyás | HUN-FTC | 5 | 5 | 0:54.594 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 89. | ÁRENDÁS Mihály | HUN-SZKE | 2 | 6 | 0:51.740 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 28. | YU Kevin | HUN-FTC | 2 | 7 | 0:54.478 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 24. | GYŐRY Péter | HUN-FTC | 1 | 8 | 1:00.431 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 27. | PISTAI Botond | HUN-FTC | 9 | 0:55.076 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 26. | MAZÁNY Bendegúz | HUN-FTC | 10 | 0:59.355 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 23. | GYALOG Bence | HUN-FTC | 11 | 1:01.071 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 20. | ÁLDOTT Gergely | HUN-FTC | 12 | 1:01.241 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 25. | HEMZŐ Botond | HUN-FTC | 13 | 0:59.605 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 96. | PAP Csanád | HUN-TDKE | 14 | 0:59.813 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 110. | BARSI Dorián | HUN-TDKE | 15 | 1:12.828 |