Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:29.322 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 1:29.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 1:32.793 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.364 | ||
5 | (3) | 95. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 1:40.417 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:30.659 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:36.748 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:36.940 | ||
- | (1) | 130. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | SVENSSON Richard | GER-EVD | 1:35.161 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.264 | ||
3 | (5) | 84. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:36.454 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCO | 1:39.477 | ||
5 | (1) | 94. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:48.205 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 1:33.596 | ||
2 | (4) | 122. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCO | 1:37.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 1:37.876 | ||
4 | (3) | 49. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 1:38.052 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:39.522 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:27.655 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:28.947 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 1:29.059 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:35.045 | ||
5 | (5) | 115. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 1:35.777 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | SVENSSON Richard | GER-EVD | 1:37.760 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 42.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 130. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.360 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCO | 44.563 | ||
4 | (2) | 95. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 45.462 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 44.841 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | SVENSSON Richard | GER-EVD | 47.132 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 47.899 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 44.862 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 48.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 51.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 115. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 58.777 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 43.065 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 43.630 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 47.361 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 42.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 42.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 43.062 | ||
4 | (3) | 130. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 46.193 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 43.692 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 44.925 | ||
3 | (4) | 49. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 47.480 | ||
4 | (3) | 50. | SVENSSON Richard | GER-EVD | 47.503 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 43.329 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 44.991 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 45.875 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SVENSSON Richard | GER-EVD | 46.307 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 41.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 42.551 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 46.897 | ||
- | (2) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | DQ. | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 54.998 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 55.639 | ||
3 | (1) | 84. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 57.289 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 57.370 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 57.482 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 57.663 | ||
- | (3) | 50. | SVENSSON Richard | GER-EVD | DQ. | no finish | |
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 53.764 | ||
2 | (4) | 115. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 57.380 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.854 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 1:04.398 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 55.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCO | 57.961 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 59.857 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 54.748 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 54.868 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 55.205 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCO | 56.071 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 52.192 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 53.697 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 57.525 | ||
4 | (4) | 130. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 1:02.533 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 55.217 | ||
2 | (4) | 130. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 57.118 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCO | 57.291 | ||
4 | (3) | 115. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 58.007 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 52.239 | ||
2 | (4) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 54.390 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 54.504 | ||
4 | (3) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 56.403 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1:50.406 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:51.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 1:51.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 115. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 1:53.830 | ||
5 | (6) | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 1:56.351 | ||
6 | (1) | 50. | SVENSSON Richard | GER-EVD | 1:56.588 |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 70. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 106. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 2. 2. 4. 2. | 71 | 8 | |
3. | 14. | BABAIC Ademir | BIH-BOSNA | 4. 3. 2. 5. | 47 | 9 | |
4. | 47. | ELSTNER Dominik | GER-EVD | 3. 4. 3. 3. | 39 | 10 | |
5. | 115. | PUKITIS Roberto | LAT-SPARS | 5. 14. 8. 4. | 13 | 27 | |
6. | 50. | SVENSSON Richard | GER-EVD | 6. 8. 14. 6. | 6 | 28 | |
7. | 48. | KNÜPFER Oliver | GER-EVD | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
8. | 122. | PAZOUR Petr | CZE-STCO | 8. 9. 7. | 24 | ||
9. | 130. | JANOVCIK Jakub | SVK-STEZ | 14. 6. 6. | 26 | ||
10. | 49. | MARTEN Lukas | GER-EVD | 10. 7. 11. | 28 | ||
11. | 84. | BOBKO Mateusz | POL-MOSIR | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
12. | 56. | HUNKA Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 95. | ZDÁREK Jan | CZE-NACH | 12. 13. 10. | 35 | ||
14. | 94. | PROKOP Michal | CZE-NACH | 13. 12. 13. | 38 |