ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:58.992 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.918 | ||
3 | (6) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:06.882 | ||
4 | (1) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:08.010 | ||
5 | (8) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:10.394 | ||
6 | (4) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 2:25.163 | ||
7 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 3:27.327 | ||
8 | (7) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 3:27.589 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:56.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:01.964 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:02.460 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 2:04.000 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:10.638 | ||
6 | (6) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 2:14.000 | ||
7 | (7) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 2:38.880 | ||
8 | (8) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 2:53.731 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 59.947 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:00.097 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:07.067 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:13.233 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 55.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:00.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:14.020 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.738 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:06.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:12.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 1:25.214 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 56.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 59.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:00.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:01.222 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:36.714 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:32.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:51.304 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:58.424 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:40.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:49.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:57.726 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 2:12.166 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:34.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.871 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 3. 4. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5. 3. 5. | 18 | 13 | |
5. | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 5. 4. | 8 | 13 | |
6. | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 7. 7. 7. | 2 | 21 | |
8. | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 8. 8. 8. | 1 | 24 |