ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.358 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:33.038 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:36.714 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.410 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:32.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:51.304 | ||
4 | (1) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:58.424 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:40.725 | ||
2 | (3) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:49.600 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:57.726 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 2:12.166 | ||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.609 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:34.415 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.871 | ||
- | (4) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 1:28.358 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 21 | 2 | 1:32.550 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:32.410 | ||
4. | A | - | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 4 | 1:33.038 | |||
5. | B | 1. | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:36.714 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 6 | 1:49.600 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 7 | 1:57.726 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 8 | 2:12.166 |