ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 59.947 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:00.097 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:07.067 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:13.233 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 55.444 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:00.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:14.020 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:01.738 | ||
2 | (1) | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:06.950 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 1:12.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 1:25.214 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 56.410 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 59.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:00.098 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:01.222 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 100. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 34 | 1 | 0:55.444 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 99. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:59.358 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 45. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 1:00.098 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 46. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 1:00.097 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 64. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 5 | 1:01.738 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 9. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 6 | 1:06.950 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 24. | HORVAT Matija | CRO | 7 | 1:12.776 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 78. | STAINER Niko | SLO | 8 | 1:25.214 |