13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.628 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:47.738 | ||
3 | (3) | 192. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.361 | ||
4 | (5) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 2:08.782 | ||
5 | (1) | 184. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:53.803 | ||
2 | (1) | 6. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 2:19.720 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 2:22.451 | ||
- | (4) | 121. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.509 | ||
2 | (1) | 181. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.687 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:19.385 | ||
4 | (4) | 183. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:59.877 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.324 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.017 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.302 | ||
5 | (1) | 74. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 2:06.318 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:59.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:59.985 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.065 | ||
4 | (3) | 192. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 2:05.056 | ||
5 | (6) | 182. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 2:44.372 | ||
6 | (5) | 6. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:44.575 | ||
2 | (3) | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:45.971 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:48.268 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.844 | ||
5 | (4) | 181. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.142 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 2:05.955 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:42.203 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:42.231 | ||
3 | (6) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:42.284 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:43.644 | ||
5 | (2) | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:49.027 | ||
6 | (3) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.092 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 48.434 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 52.648 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 53.562 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 51.144 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 54.043 | ||
3 | (4) | 74. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 56.965 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.756 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.992 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:05.345 | ||
3 | (1) | 181. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.008 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 50.105 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 58.978 | ||
- | (2) | 184. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 192. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 96 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 50.786 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:04.294 | ||
3 | (1) | 182. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.723 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 50.791 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 54.613 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 56.884 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:06.676 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.164 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 50.820 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 59.776 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:05.359 | ||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 47.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 185. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 52.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 1:05.230 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 185. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 52.329 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 53.251 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | - | no finish | |
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.163 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 48.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 49.795 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 56.782 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 48.690 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 48.767 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 52.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 185. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 52.901 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.467 | ||
2 | (1) | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:27.793 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 1:42.357 | ||
4 | (5) | 184. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
5 | (3) | 183. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:23.099 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.610 | ||
3 | (3) | 74. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:32.194 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.542 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:25.953 | ||
3 | (2) | 181. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.567 | ||
4 | (1) | 75. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 219 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.325 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:25.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:35.215 | ||
- | (3) | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:18.908 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.000 | ||
3 | (2) | 192. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 185. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.787 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:20.828 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.750 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.979 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 254 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.927 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.136 | ||
3 | (3) | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:20.364 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.212 | ||
5 | (4) | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:40.917 |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 102. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 50. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 120. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 28. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 6. 3. 5. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 51. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 2. 8. 18. | 21 | 28 | |
6. | 103. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 8. 10. 4. | 8 | 22 | |
7. | 185. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 13. 4. 7. | 8 | 24 | |
8. | 119. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 5. 6. 8. | 5 | 19 | |
9. | 192. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 7. 18. 6. | 31 | ||
10. | 74. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 16. 7. 9. | 32 | ||
11. | 181. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 9. 14. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 72. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 14. 9. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 6. | BENETT Pierre | BIH | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
14. | 182. | GINA Bartolomej | SVK-SKMA | 10. 13. 13. | 36 | ||
15. | 75. | ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik | HUN-MTK | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
16. | 183. | LIPKA Daniel | SVK-SKMA | 15. 15. 16. | 46 | ||
17. | 184. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 17. 18. 13. | 48 |