|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m |
|
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
145. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:33.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.71 (15.71) | [2] 27.96 (12.25) | [3] 40.53 (12.58) | [4] 53.13 (12.60) | [5] 1:06.31 (13.18) | [6] 1:19.93 (13.62) | [7] 1:33.67 (13.74) Official Finish Time: 1:33.670 |
|
2 |
(2) |
138. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:41.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.74 (16.74) | [2] 29.33 (12.60) | [3] 42.74 (13.42) | [4] 56.92 (14.19) | [5] 1:11.70 (14.78) | [6] 1:26.67 (14.98) | [7] 1:41.10 (14.44) Official Finish Time: 1:41.100 |
|
3 |
(3) |
108. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:41.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.26 (16.26) | [2] 30.04 (13.79) | [3] 43.62 (13.59) | [4] 57.38 (13.77) | [5] 1:11.83 (14.45) | [6] 1:26.68 (14.86) | [7] 1:41.33 (14.66) Official Finish Time: 1:41.330 |
|
- |
(1) |
106. |
JANUCIK Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:30.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.83 (14.83) | [2] 26.80 (11.98) | [3] 39.63 (12.84) | [4] 52.02 (12.39) | [5] 1:04.90 (12.88) | [6] 1:17.90 (13.00) | [7] 1:30.99 (13.09) Official Finish Time: 1:30.990 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:32.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.27 (15.27) | [2] 27.40 (12.13) | [3] 39.81 (12.42) | [4] 52.48 (12.68) | [5] 1:05.45 (12.97) | [6] 1:18.79 (13.35) | [7] 1:32.55 (13.77) Official Finish Time: 1:32.550 |
|
3 |
(4) |
109. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:43.590 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.06 (21.06) | [2] 34.11 (13.06) | [3] 47.04 (12.94) | [4] 1:00.74 (13.71) | [5] 1:14.79 (14.05) | [6] 1:29.14 (14.36) | [7] 1:43.59 (14.45) Official Finish Time: 1:43.590 |
|
4 |
(1) |
139. |
IGNACIUK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:04.510 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.16 (20.16) | [2] 35.40 (15.24) | [3] 51.84 (16.45) | [4] 1:09.42 (17.58) | [5] 1:27.25 (17.83) | [6] 1:46.17 (18.93) | [7] 2:04.51 (18.34) Official Finish Time: 2:04.510 |
|
|
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:26.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.53 (14.53) | [2] 25.83 (11.30) | [3] 37.30 (11.48) | [4] 48.81 (11.51) | [5] 1:01.07 (12.27) | [6] 1:13.66 (12.59) | [7] 1:26.89 (13.23) Official Finish Time: 1:26.890 |
|
2 |
(1) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:31.640 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.99 (14.99) | [2] 26.28 (11.30) | [3] 38.23 (11.96) | [4] 50.88 (12.66) | [5] 1:04.15 (13.27) | [6] 1:18.00 (13.86) | [7] 1:31.64 (13.64) Official Finish Time: 1:31.640 |
|
3 |
(2) |
107. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:42.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.47 (16.47) | [2] 30.34 (13.88) | [3] 44.03 (13.70) | [4] 58.30 (14.27) | [5] 1:12.67 (14.38) | [6] 1:27.12 (14.45) | [7] 1:42.39 (15.28) Official Finish Time: 1:42.390 |
|
4 |
(3) |
141. |
DZIEŁAK Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:12.990 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.75 (22.75) | [2] 41.38 (18.63) | [3] 58.08 (16.70) | [4] 1:14.17 (16.10) | [5] 1:31.18 (17.01) | [6] 1:51.51 (20.33) | [7] 2:12.99 (21.49) Official Finish Time: 2:12.990 |
|
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
112. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.970 |
|
- |
(1) |
105. |
GÓLCZ Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(2) |
144. |
MAZURCZYK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(5) |
38. |
DĘBSKI Paweł |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.38 (15.38) | [2] 27.96 (12.58) | [3] 40.89 (12.93) | [4] 54.17 (13.29) | [5] 1:07.34 (13.18) | [6] 1:19.88 (12.54) | [7] 1:32.62 (12.75) Official Finish Time: 1:32.620 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:32.980 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.54 (15.54) | [2] 29.87 (14.34) | [3] 44.19 (14.32) | [4] 59.36 (15.17) | [5] 1:15.45 (16.10) | [6] 1:32.82 (17.37) | [7] 1:32.98 (0.17) Official Finish Time: 1:32.980 |
|
3 |
(2) |
140. |
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:35.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.76 (16.76) | [2] 30.84 (14.08) | [3] 46.30 (15.46) | [4] 1:01.97 (15.68) | [5] 1:18.47 (16.50) | [6] 1:35.42 (16.95) | [7] 1:35.47 (0.06) Official Finish Time: 1:35.470 |
|
4 |
(1) |
143. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
2:15.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.72 (16.72) | [2] 34.11 (17.40) | [3] 49.76 (15.66) | [4] 1:06.22 (16.46) | [5] 1:31.60 (25.38) | [6] 1:49.34 (17.74) | [7] 2:15.89 (26.56) Official Finish Time: 2:15.890 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.89 (14.89) | [2] 26.81 (11.92) | [3] 38.89 (12.09) | [4] 51.42 (12.53) | [5] 1:03.40 (11.99) | [6] 1:15.44 (12.05) | [7] 1:27.73 (12.29) Official Finish Time: 1:27.730 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.910 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.87 (14.87) | [2] 26.86 (11.99) | [3] 38.93 (12.08) | [4] 51.38 (12.45) | [5] 1:03.56 (12.19) | [6] 1:15.51 (11.95) | [7] 1:27.91 (12.41) Official Finish Time: 1:27.910 |
|
3 |
(1) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:28.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.70 (14.70) | [2] 26.72 (12.02) | [3] 38.89 (12.17) | [4] 51.32 (12.44) | [5] 1:03.80 (12.48) | [6] 1:15.84 (12.05) | [7] 1:28.42 (12.58) Official Finish Time: 1:28.420 |
|
4 |
(5) |
103. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:47.870 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.29 (16.29) | [2] 29.32 (13.03) | [3] 43.51 (14.20) | [4] 58.53 (15.02) | [5] 1:14.78 (16.26) | [6] 1:31.28 (16.51) | [7] 1:47.87 (16.60) Official Finish Time: 1:47.870 |
|
5 |
(3) |
39. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
2:00.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.31 (15.31) | [2] 27.49 (12.18) | [3] 39.25 (11.76) | [4] 51.56 (12.32) | [5] 1:03.99 (12.44) | [6] 1:16.44 (12.45) | [7] 1:28.26 (11.83) Official Finish Time: 2:00.010 |
|
|
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:25.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.20 (14.20) | [2] 25.24 (11.04) | [3] 36.51 (11.28) | [4] 48.04 (11.53) | [5] 1:00.18 (12.14) | [6] 1:12.47 (12.29) | [7] 1:25.05 (12.59) Official Finish Time: 1:25.050 |
|
2 |
(2) |
112. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.54 (14.54) | [2] 26.18 (11.65) | [3] 38.14 (11.96) | [4] 50.19 (12.06) | [5] 1:02.84 (12.65) | [6] 1:15.17 (12.33) | [7] 1:27.78 (12.62) Official Finish Time: 1:27.780 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:32.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.32 (15.32) | [2] 27.46 (12.15) | [3] 39.32 (11.86) | [4] 51.95 (12.64) | [5] 1:04.89 (12.94) | [6] 1:18.55 (13.67) | [7] 1:32.28 (13.73) Official Finish Time: 1:32.280 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:56.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.52 (16.52) | [2] 38.09 (21.58) | [3] 53.27 (15.18) | [4] 1:08.28 (15.01) | [5] 1:24.08 (15.80) | [6] 1:39.86 (15.79) | [7] 1:56.28 (16.42) Official Finish Time: 1:56.280 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m |
|
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:22.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.05 (14.05) | [2] 25.27 (11.23) | [3] 36.25 (10.99) | [4] 47.21 (10.96) | [5] 58.70 (11.50) | [6] 1:10.54 (11.84) | [7] 1:22.63 (12.09) Official Finish Time: 1:22.630 |
|
2 |
(4) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.72 (14.72) | [2] 25.71 (10.99) | [3] 36.56 (10.86) | [4] 47.56 (11.01) | [5] 59.35 (11.79) | [6] 1:11.41 (12.06) | [7] 1:23.27 (11.87) Official Finish Time: 1:23.270 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:23.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.57 (14.57) | [2] 25.84 (11.28) | [3] 36.73 (10.89) | [4] 47.92 (11.19) | [5] 59.49 (11.58) | [6] 1:11.48 (11.99) | [7] 1:23.39 (11.92) Official Finish Time: 1:23.390 |
|
4 |
(3) |
112. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:24.860 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.23 (14.23) | [2] 25.75 (11.52) | [3] 37.02 (11.28) | [4] 48.24 (11.22) | [5] 1:00.07 (11.83) | [6] 1:12.20 (12.13) | [7] 1:24.86 (12.67) Official Finish Time: 1:24.860 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
112. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.610 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.40 (14.40) | [2] 26.88 (12.49) | [3] 38.61 (11.73) Official Finish Time: 38.610 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.12 (15.12) | [2] 27.36 (12.24) | [3] 39.80 (12.44) Official Finish Time: 39.800 |
|
3 |
(4) |
108. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.970 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.99 (16.99) | [2] 30.61 (13.63) | [3] 44.97 (14.36) Official Finish Time: 44.970 |
|
4 |
(2) |
141. |
DZIEŁAK Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 27.52 (27.52) | [2] 43.97 (16.45) | [3] 1:01.72 (17.75) Official Finish Time: 1:01.720 |
|
|
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.720 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.90 (14.90) | [2] 26.52 (11.63) | [3] 38.72 (12.20) Official Finish Time: 38.720 |
|
2 |
(1) |
138. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.050 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.42 (15.42) | [2] 27.65 (12.24) | [3] 40.05 (12.40) Official Finish Time: 40.050 |
|
3 |
(3) |
109. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.100 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.07 (15.07) | [2] 27.58 (12.52) | [3] 40.10 (12.52) Official Finish Time: 40.100 |
|
4 |
(2) |
39. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:09.180 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.18 (16.18) | [2] 50.34 (34.17) | [3] 1:09.18 (18.84) Official Finish Time: 1:09.180 |
|
|
RACE: 44 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
36.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.12 (14.12) | [2] 24.90 (10.79) | [3] 36.32 (11.42) Official Finish Time: 36.320 |
|
2 |
(3) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.800 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.36 (14.36) | [2] 25.36 (11.00) | [3] 36.80 (11.45) Official Finish Time: 36.800 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.68 (15.68) | [2] 28.76 (13.09) | [3] 42.15 (13.39) Official Finish Time: 42.150 |
|
4 |
(2) |
139. |
IGNACIUK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
50.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.12 (18.12) | [2] 33.62 (15.50) | [3] 50.42 (16.81) Official Finish Time: 50.420 |
|
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.47 (14.47) | [2] 25.95 (11.49) | [3] 42.25 (16.30) Official Finish Time: 42.250 |
|
2 |
(1) |
103. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
45.280 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.87 (15.87) | [2] 29.61 (13.74) | [3] 45.28 (15.68) Official Finish Time: 45.280 |
|
3 |
(3) |
140. |
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
55.880 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.52 (16.52) | [2] 37.56 (21.04) | [3] 55.88 (18.33) Official Finish Time: 55.880 |
|
4 |
(2) |
143. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:01.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.86 (18.86) | [2] 43.88 (25.03) | [3] 1:01.33 (17.45) Official Finish Time: 1:01.330 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.52 (14.52) | [2] 25.69 (11.17) | [3] 37.08 (11.39) Official Finish Time: 37.080 |
|
2 |
(3) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
37.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.65 (14.65) | [2] 25.91 (11.27) | [3] 37.29 (11.38) Official Finish Time: 37.290 |
|
3 |
(2) |
145. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.39 (15.39) | [2] 27.33 (11.94) | [3] 39.77 (12.45) Official Finish Time: 39.770 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
44.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.03 (16.03) | [2] 29.84 (13.82) | [3] 44.25 (14.42) Official Finish Time: 44.250 |
|
|
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
36.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.39 (14.39) | [2] 24.97 (10.58) | [3] 36.01 (11.05) Official Finish Time: 36.010 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.03 (14.03) | [2] 24.89 (10.86) | [3] 36.20 (11.31) Official Finish Time: 36.200 |
|
3 |
(3) |
112. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.05 (14.05) | [2] 25.13 (11.08) | [3] 36.46 (11.34) Official Finish Time: 36.460 |
|
4 |
(4) |
138. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.290 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.45 (15.45) | [2] 27.99 (12.54) | [3] 41.29 (13.30) Official Finish Time: 41.290 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
35.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.54 (13.54) | [2] 24.22 (10.69) | [3] 35.16 (10.95) Official Finish Time: 35.160 |
|
2 |
(2) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
35.620 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.78 (13.78) | [2] 24.44 (10.66) | [3] 35.62 (11.18) Official Finish Time: 35.620 |
|
3 |
(3) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.650 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.35 (14.35) | [2] 25.41 (11.06) | [3] 36.65 (11.25) Official Finish Time: 36.650 |
|
4 |
(4) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
36.810 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.45 (14.45) | [2] 25.72 (11.27) | [3] 36.81 (11.09) Official Finish Time: 36.810 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.37 (8.37) | [2] 19.91 (11.55) | [3] 31.76 (11.85) | [4] 43.61 (11.86) | [5] 55.70 (12.09) Official Finish Time: 55.700 |
|
2 |
(4) |
103. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.93 (8.93) | [2] 22.40 (13.48) | [3] 36.22 (13.83) | [4] 51.08 (14.86) | [5] 1:06.08 (15.00) Official Finish Time: 1:06.080 |
|
3 |
(1) |
143. |
KUŹMICKI Igor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:14.160 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.49 (10.49) | [2] 26.58 (16.09) | [3] 41.95 (15.38) | [4] 57.64 (15.69) | [5] 1:14.16 (16.52) Official Finish Time: 1:14.160 |
|
- |
(3) |
140. |
JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.200 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.84 (8.84) | [2] 20.28 (11.44) | [3] 31.48 (11.21) | [4] 43.41 (11.94) | [5] 55.20 (11.80) Official Finish Time: 55.200 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
56.670 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.71 (8.71) | [2] 20.87 (12.17) | [3] 32.43 (11.56) | [4] 44.27 (11.84) | [5] 56.67 (12.41) Official Finish Time: 56.670 |
|
3 |
(1) |
138. |
DĄBROWSKI Filip |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.13 (9.13) | [2] 21.45 (12.32) | [3] 33.84 (12.39) | [4] 46.56 (12.72) | [5] 1:00.22 (13.66) Official Finish Time: 1:00.220 |
|
4 |
(4) |
107. |
KODA Mateusz |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:02.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.35 (9.35) | [2] 21.89 (12.55) | [3] 35.21 (13.32) | [4] 48.49 (13.29) | [5] 1:02.15 (13.66) Official Finish Time: 1:02.150 |
|
|
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.54 (10.54) | [2] 23.04 (12.51) | [3] 34.77 (11.73) | [4] 47.03 (12.27) | [5] 59.47 (12.44) Official Finish Time: 59.470 |
|
2 |
(3) |
145. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.08 (10.08) | [2] 22.46 (12.38) | [3] 34.73 (12.27) | [4] 47.09 (12.36) | [5] 59.78 (12.70) Official Finish Time: 59.780 |
|
3 |
(2) |
109. |
MARKOWSKI Szymon |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:19.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.16 (14.16) | [2] 27.84 (13.69) | [3] 40.67 (12.84) | [4] 1:01.18 (20.51) | [5] 1:19.60 (18.43) Official Finish Time: 1:19.600 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
DZIEŁAK Hubert |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:21.580 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.72 (10.72) | [2] 25.15 (14.44) | [3] 39.51 (14.36) | [4] 1:02.54 (23.04) | [5] 1:21.58 (19.05) Official Finish Time: 1:21.580 |
|
|
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
53.360 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.36 (8.36) | [2] 19.52 (11.17) | [3] 30.68 (11.17) | [4] 41.55 (10.87) | [5] 53.36 (11.81) Official Finish Time: 53.360 |
|
2 |
(2) |
108. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.080 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.35 (9.35) | [2] 22.40 (13.05) | [3] 35.83 (13.43) | [4] 49.83 (14.01) | [5] 1:04.08 (14.26) Official Finish Time: 1:04.080 |
|
- |
(1) |
139. |
IGNACIUK Mateusz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
no start |
- |
(3) |
112. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
2 false starts |
|
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
52.890 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.23 (8.23) | [2] 19.37 (11.15) | [3] 30.11 (10.75) | [4] 41.30 (11.19) | [5] 52.89 (11.59) Official Finish Time: 52.890 |
|
2 |
(2) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.60 (8.60) | [2] 19.95 (11.36) | [3] 31.47 (11.52) | [4] 43.17 (11.70) | [5] 55.43 (12.27) Official Finish Time: 55.430 |
|
3 |
(3) |
145. |
NAZARUK Tomasz |
POL-UKSSB |
|
57.700 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.78 (8.78) | [2] 20.74 (11.96) | [3] 32.64 (11.91) | [4] 44.88 (12.24) | [5] 57.70 (12.83) Official Finish Time: 57.700 |
|
4 |
(4) |
108. |
KORECKI (2) Maciej |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:03.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.56 (9.56) | [2] 22.63 (13.07) | [3] 35.70 (13.08) | [4] 49.33 (13.63) | [5] 1:03.77 (14.45) Official Finish Time: 1:03.770 |
|
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
55.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.62 (8.62) | [2] 20.37 (11.75) | [3] 31.88 (11.52) | [4] 43.75 (11.88) | [5] 55.68 (11.93) Official Finish Time: 55.680 |
|
2 |
(3) |
39. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
59.140 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.78 (8.78) | [2] 20.88 (12.10) | [3] 32.97 (12.10) | [4] 45.96 (13.00) | [5] 59.14 (13.19) Official Finish Time: 59.140 |
|
3 |
(2) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:04.390 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.68 (13.68) | [2] 26.67 (12.99) | [3] 38.84 (12.18) | [4] 51.27 (12.44) | [5] 1:04.39 (13.13) Official Finish Time: 1:04.390 |
|
4 |
(4) |
103. |
FILIANOWICZ Filip |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.15 (9.15) | [2] 22.43 (13.28) | [3] 36.67 (14.25) | [4] 51.13 (14.46) | [5] 1:06.27 (15.14) Official Finish Time: 1:06.270 |
|
|
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
51.770 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.01 (8.01) | [2] 18.97 (10.96) | [3] 29.57 (10.60) | [4] 40.60 (11.04) | [5] 51.77 (11.18) Official Finish Time: 51.770 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.120 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.35 (8.35) | [2] 19.66 (11.32) | [3] 30.79 (11.13) | [4] 42.40 (11.62) | [5] 54.12 (11.72) Official Finish Time: 54.120 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
54.340 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.75 (8.75) | [2] 20.33 (11.58) | [3] 31.63 (11.31) | [4] 43.01 (11.38) | [5] 54.34 (11.33) Official Finish Time: 54.340 |
|
4 |
(4) |
39. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
57.950 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.95 (8.95) | [2] 21.07 (12.13) | [3] 32.94 (11.87) | [4] 45.25 (12.32) | [5] 57.95 (12.70) Official Finish Time: 57.950 |
|
|
4. Distance |
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
37. |
BIELECKI Jakub |
POL-JUV |
|
1:49.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.79 (14.79) | [2] 26.81 (12.02) | [3] 38.69 (11.89) | [4] 50.66 (11.98) | [5] 1:02.98 (12.32) | [6] 1:15.26 (12.29) | [7] 1:26.89 (11.64) | [8] 1:37.97 (11.09) | [9] 1:49.79 (11.82) Official Finish Time: 1:49.790 |
|
2 |
(3) |
110. |
NIEWIŃSKI Michał |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.230 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.51 (15.51) | [2] 27.40 (11.90) | [3] 39.18 (11.78) | [4] 51.11 (11.94) | [5] 1:03.43 (12.32) | [6] 1:15.40 (11.98) | [7] 1:27.11 (11.71) | [8] 1:38.38 (11.28) | [9] 1:50.23 (11.86) Official Finish Time: 1:50.230 |
|
3 |
(2) |
111. |
SIEKIERKO Adrian |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:50.330 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.50 (15.50) | [2] 27.55 (12.06) | [3] 39.43 (11.88) | [4] 51.34 (11.91) | [5] 1:03.50 (12.17) | [6] 1:15.64 (12.14) | [7] 1:27.52 (11.88) | [8] 1:38.78 (11.27) | [9] 1:50.33 (11.56) Official Finish Time: 1:50.330 |
|
4 |
(6) |
112. |
SULIMA Jakub |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.310 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.89 (14.89) | [2] 27.22 (12.34) | [3] 39.03 (11.81) | [4] 51.02 (12.00) | [5] 1:03.26 (12.24) | [6] 1:15.44 (12.18) | [7] 1:27.78 (12.35) | [8] 1:39.66 (11.89) | [9] 1:51.31 (11.66) Official Finish Time: 1:51.310 |
|
5 |
(1) |
104. |
GŁOWACKI Kacper |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:51.320 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.75 (15.75) | [2] 27.44 (11.69) | [3] 39.29 (11.85) | [4] 51.34 (12.06) | [5] 1:03.67 (12.33) | [6] 1:15.72 (12.05) | [7] 1:27.41 (11.70) | [8] 1:39.12 (11.71) | [9] 1:51.32 (12.21) Official Finish Time: 1:51.320 |
|
6 |
(5) |
39. |
ŁAJEWSKI Kacper |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.83 (15.83) | [2] 27.85 (12.02) | [3] 39.97 (12.12) | [4] 51.82 (11.85) | [5] 1:03.76 (11.95) | [6] 1:16.12 (12.36) | [7] 1:28.43 (12.32) | [8] 1:41.31 (12.88) | [9] 1:55.03 (13.73) Official Finish Time: 1:55.030 |
|