Puchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 55.700 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.080 | ||
3 | (1) | 143. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 1:14.160 | ||
- | (3) | 140. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 56.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 138. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.150 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 59.470 | ||
2 | (3) | 145. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.780 | ||
3 | (2) | 109. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.600 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | DZIEŁAK Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.580 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 53.360 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.080 | ||
- | (1) | 139. | IGNACIUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
- | (3) | 112. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 52.890 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 55.430 | ||
3 | (3) | 145. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 57.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.770 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 55.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 59.140 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.270 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 37. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 51.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 54.120 | ||
3 | (2) | 111. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 54.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 57.950 |
Puchar Białegostoku 1, POL, 13.11. - 14.11.2015
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 37. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:51.770 | |||
2. | 2. | 110. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:54.120 | |||
3. | 3. | 111. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:54.340 | |||
4. | 4. | 39. | ŁAJEWSKI Kacper | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 0:56.670 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁ | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 104. | GŁOWACKI Kacper | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 0:55.700 | ||||
6. | 3. | 145. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 0:57.700 | ||||
7. | 4. | 108. | KORECKI (2) Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 7 | 1:03.770 | ||||
8. | 4. | 103. | FILIANOWICZ Filip | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:06.080 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 138. | DĄBROWSKI Filip | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:00.220 | ||||
10. | 3. | 143. | KUŹMICKI Igor | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:14.160 | ||||
11. | 3. | 109. | MARKOWSKI Szymon | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:19.600 | ||||
12. | 4. | 107. | KODA Mateusz | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:02.150 | ||||
13. | 4. | 141. | DZIEŁAK Hubert | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:21.580 | ||||
- | 140. | JABŁOŃSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSSB | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 139. | IGNACIUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 17 | ----- | |||||
- | 112. | SULIMA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 17 | ----- |