Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:47.241 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.404 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | CORIA RUEDA JOAN | ESP | 1:50.133 | ||
4 | (5) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:51.246 | ||
5 | (1) | 171. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.743 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 2:03.582 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:53.237 | ||
2 | (6) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:53.851 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 2:02.112 | ||
4 | (2) | 169. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.973 | ||
5 | (4) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
5 | (5) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
6 | (3) | 122. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:50.173 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:50.521 | ||
3 | (5) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:58.424 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:59.481 | ||
5 | (2) | 28. | CORIA RUEDA JOAN | ESP | 2:03.300 | ||
6 | (6) | 169. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:41.895 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:43.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:43.446 | ||
4 | (6) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.190 | ||
5 | (5) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 2:01.015 | ||
6 | (4) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 50.431 | ||
2 | (5) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 54.059 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 57.312 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 57.665 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 59.930 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 49.831 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 53.050 | ||
3 | (1) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 56.844 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 49.872 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 50.026 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | CORIA RUEDA JOAN | ESP | 51.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.294 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 50.979 | ||
2 | (3) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 51.997 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 54.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 56.079 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 48.933 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.483 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 50.155 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 54.217 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 49.529 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.646 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 51.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 53.317 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 51.042 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 52.887 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 53.279 | ||
- | (2) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 49.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 49.675 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 49.779 | ||
4 | (2) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:20.630 | ||
2 | (5) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.906 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1:35.939 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | CORIA RUEDA JOAN | ESP | 1:42.651 | ||
5 | (2) | 122. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 1:47.356 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:21.093 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.291 | ||
3 | (1) | 171. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 1:25.571 | ||
4 | (3) | 169. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:31.162 | ||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:23.549 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 1:28.930 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:37.525 | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:24.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.239 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:32.161 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 1:39.586 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:17.222 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:17.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:17.427 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:23.588 | ||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:19.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:19.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.706 | ||
- | (3) | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 1:21.636 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 1:24.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:17.396 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1:17.602 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:19.421 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | NO TIME |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 5. 1. 1. | 73 | 7 | |
2. | 59. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN-JSE | 1. 3. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 121. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN-TKKSE | 2. 2. 5. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 58. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 105. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 6. 5. 4. | 11 | 15 | |
6. | 120. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 4. 8. 8. | 8 | 20 | |
7. | 32. | VÉGI Dániel | HUN-DJKSE | 7. 7. 6. | 20 | ||
8. | 106. | KALMÁR Levente | HUN-SZKE | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 80. | SZARVASI Péter | HUN-MTK | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
10. | 171. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK-STEZ | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
11. | 18. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 9. 12. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 28. | CORIA RUEDA JOAN | ESP | 11. 9. 16. | 36 | ||
13. | 169. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 12. 13. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 168. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 14. 15. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 6. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 16. 16. 12. | 44 | ||
16. | 79. | KRAUSZ Ármin | HUN-MTK | 14. 17. 15. | 46 | ||
17. | 122. | PÉTER Gergely Dániel | HUN-TKKSE | 17. 14. 17. | 48 | ||
143. | VOLMER Sebastian | ROU-ISK |