Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:25.463 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | IMRE Emil | ROU-ISK | 1:25.573 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU-ISK | 1:29.013 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT | 1:41.326 | ||
5 | (3) | 79. | ABNOUJE Noreddin | HUN-TDKE | 1:41.546 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 59. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:21.514 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU-ISK | 1:24.582 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 1:25.052 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:39.610 | ||
5 | (3) | 23. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:55.896 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 1:36.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | ABNOUJE Noreddin | HUN-TDKE | 1:36.915 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT | 1:43.739 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:10.039 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:21.908 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | IMRE Emil | ROU-ISK | 1:25.956 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU-ISK | 1:31.782 | ||
4 | (6) | 29. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU-ISK | 1:42.688 | ||
5 | (3) | 50. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 1:50.879 | ||
6 | (4) | 93. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 2:03.923 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 55.688 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU-ISK | 1:01.092 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT | 1:03.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:08.676 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 53.006 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 58.650 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU-ISK | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 51.185 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | IMRE Emil | ROU-ISK | 51.255 | ||
3 | (1) | 79. | ABNOUJE Noreddin | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.281 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 50.233 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 50.527 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | IMRE Emil | ROU-ISK | 50.749 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 55.725 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 59.207 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | ABNOUJE Noreddin | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU-ISK | 1:00.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT | 1:04.146 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | IMRE Emil | ROU-ISK | 52.847 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU-ISK | 54.304 | ||
3 | (2) | 50. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 54.743 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT | 1:03.010 | ||
5 | (5) | 23. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:18.728 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 50.298 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 50.743 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 57.327 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | ABNOUJE Noreddin | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.284 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1:49.394 | ||
2 | (6) | 93. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 1:49.885 | ||
3 | (7) | 28. | IMRE Emil | ROU-ISK | 1:50.227 | ||
4 | (1) | 27. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU-ISK | 1:52.886 | ||
5 | (3) | 29. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU-ISK | 1:53.221 | ||
6 | (4) | 61. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 2:00.954 | ||
7 | (5) | 79. | ABNOUJE Noreddin | HUN-TDKE | 2:01.035 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 59. | BURJÁN Csaba | HUN-PKSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 2 | |
2. | 93. | VARNYÚ Alex | HUN-TRGSE | 6. 2. 2. | 45 | 8 | |
3. | 28. | IMRE Emil | ROU-ISK | 2. 5. 3. | 34 | 7 | |
4. | 27. | ANDRÁS Tamás | ROU-ISK | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 9 | |
5. | 61. | BALIC Kerim | BIH-SKATE | 7. 3. 6. | 16 | 10 | |
6. | 29. | RUSZ Tamás | ROU-ISK | 4. 10. 5. | 13 | 14 | |
7. | 79. | ABNOUJE Noreddin | HUN-TDKE | 8. 4. 7. | 10 | 12 | |
8. | 50. | SMOGAR Darko | CRO-MET | 5. 7. | 5 | 12 | |
9. | 6. | MOTLOCH Lukas | AUT | 9. 8. | 17 | ||
10. | 23. | NAGY Kristóf | HUN-FŐNIX | 10. 9. | 19 |