Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:44.993 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:46.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:46.555 | ||
4 | (6) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:47.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.782 | ||
6 | (5) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:46.622 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:48.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:50.889 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 2:00.195 | ||
- | (3) | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | - | no finish | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:49.347 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:50.149 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:57.573 | ||
4 | (5) | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.295 | ||
5 | (3) | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:09.411 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:43.086 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:43.209 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:43.407 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:45.234 | ||
5 | (3) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:47.172 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:42.045 | ||
2 | (4) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:43.889 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:45.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:46.297 | ||
5 | (6) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:47.884 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:56.082 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:40.363 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:40.569 | ||
3 | (1) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:41.323 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:44.786 | ||
5 | (5) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:44.944 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:56.321 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 2:06.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:10.239 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:45.911 | ||
2 | (3) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:46.535 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:46.549 | ||
4 | (5) | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:50.013 | ||
5 | (4) | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.734 | ||
6 | (6) | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.754 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:46.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:46.193 | ||
3 | (6) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:55.174 | ||
4 | (3) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 2:03.048 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (5) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:40.232 | ||
2 | (5) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:40.438 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:41.065 | ||
4 | (6) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:43.431 | ||
- | (2) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 49.582 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 49.688 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 50.545 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 48.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 49.303 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 49.427 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 50.039 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 49.597 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 53.515 | ||
3 | (1) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:01.660 | ||
4 | (2) | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.300 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:08.424 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 47.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.902 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 56.604 | ||
4 | (1) | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 49.431 | ||
2 | (4) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.538 | ||
3 | (1) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 51.690 | ||
4 | (3) | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 54.748 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 48.427 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.579 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.645 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.883 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 46.491 | ||
2 | (2) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 49.094 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.277 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 52.089 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 47.949 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 48.700 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.444 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 49.676 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 46.667 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 48.408 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 48.469 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 48.599 | ||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 48.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 48.084 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.369 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 48.731 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 54.238 | ||
2 | (1) | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 54.373 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 59.039 | ||
4 | (3) | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:00.115 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 51.266 | ||
2 | (2) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 52.138 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 53.908 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 49.672 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 49.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 49.887 | ||
4 | (4) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 50.576 | ||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 48.667 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.754 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 48.834 | ||
4 | (3) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.541 | ||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 46.389 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 47.748 | ||
3 | (2) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:20.746 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 1:21.211 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:22.835 | ||
4 | (1) | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:31.723 | ||
5 | (3) | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.774 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:17.898 | ||
2 | (3) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:18.032 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:20.731 | ||
4 | (2) | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 1:26.294 | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:22.966 | ||
2 | (1) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:26.381 | ||
3 | (2) | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:29.113 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:19.322 | ||
2 | (4) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:19.411 | ||
3 | (2) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:22.549 | ||
4 | (1) | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:21.980 | ||
2 | (3) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:22.218 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:23.309 | ||
4 | (1) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:23.492 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 227 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:19.408 | ||
2 | (1) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:19.954 | ||
3 | (2) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:21.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 1:19.262 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:19.376 | ||
3 | (3) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:19.524 | ||
4 | (4) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 229 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:22.898 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:24.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:24.502 | ||
4 | (3) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 246 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:15.904 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:16.800 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:16.900 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:16.922 | ||
RACE: 247 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:18.656 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:19.897 | ||
3 | (2) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:22.951 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 1:27.298 | ||
3 | (5) | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:48.118 | ||
5 | (1) | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:20.837 | ||
2 | (1) | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 1:21.786 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 1:23.210 | ||
4 | (4) | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.618 | ||
RACE: 269 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:33.909 | ||
2 | (4) | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:34.219 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4 | (2) | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:33.940 | ||
2 | (1) | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:34.101 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:15.480 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:15.713 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:17.686 | ||
4 | (5) | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:20.730 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | NO TIME |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 126. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1. 4. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 27. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 3. 2. 3. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 198. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL | 6. 3. 8. | 13 | 17 | |
5. | 28. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 4. 7. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
6. | 125. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 15. 10. 4. | 8 | 29 | |
7. | 29. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
8. | 150. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
9. | 151. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
10. | 34. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN-JSE | 12. 9. 11. | 32 | ||
11. | 191. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 10. 13. 10. | 33 | ||
12. | 94. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-JUV | 13. 11. 14. | 38 | ||
13. | 189. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 14. 14. 12. | 40 | ||
14. | 78. | CECH Danielius | LTU | 9. 15. 18. | 42 | ||
15. | 43. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 19. 12. 13. | 44 | ||
16. | 175. | BUKSAR Marian | SVK | 11. 21. 15. | 47 | ||
17. | 45. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 16. 16. 17. | 49 | ||
18. | 196. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 22. 17. 16. | 55 | ||
19. | 164. | VARGOSKO Jan | SVK-SKMA | 17. 18. 21. | 56 | ||
20. | 163. | FENUS Jakub | SVK-SKMA | 18. 19. 19. | 56 | ||
21. | 190. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 20. 20. 20. | 60 |