Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:47.653 | ||
2 | (3) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:49.203 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:49.408 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:58.909 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 2:02.005 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:49.066 | ||
2 | (5) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:49.344 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:51.522 | ||
4 | (6) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 2:06.525 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 2:21.959 | ||
- | (2) | 182. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:45.556 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:45.709 | ||
3 | (5) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:54.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:57.494 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 1:59.897 | ||
6 | (6) | 146. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 2:03.799 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:45.624 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:47.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 177. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:48.451 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | FILIPENKO Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:48.650 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 2:02.907 | ||
6 | (5) | 63. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:08.039 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:42.473 | ||
2 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:42.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:45.039 | ||
4 | (5) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:45.872 | ||
5 | (4) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:47.599 | ||
6 | (6) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:48.762 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:41.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:42.612 | ||
3 | (1) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:42.861 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:43.737 | ||
5 | (3) | 177. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:46.967 | ||
6 | (6) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:56.340 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:54.509 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 2:03.083 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 2:05.303 | ||
4 | (2) | 146. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 2:19.061 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:48.453 | ||
2 | (6) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:52.238 | ||
3 | (1) | 150. | FILIPENKO Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:55.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:56.527 | ||
5 | (4) | 151. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 1:57.686 | ||
6 | (5) | 34. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:59.789 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:46.382 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:46.447 | ||
3 | (3) | 177. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 1:48.069 | ||
4 | (6) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 2:01.245 | ||
5 | (5) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 2:07.491 | ||
- | (4) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:39.923 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 1:40.109 | ||
3 | (5) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:42.104 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:44.389 | ||
5 | (3) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:44.727 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:45.225 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 50.040 | ||
2 | (3) | 177. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 53.385 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | FILIPENKO Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 54.633 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 57.744 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 46.421 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 50.385 | ||
3 | (1) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 50.623 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 49.942 | ||
2 | (4) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 50.171 | ||
3 | (1) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 53.506 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:02.096 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 49.575 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 51.334 | ||
3 | (2) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 52.890 | ||
4 | (4) | 146. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 55.779 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 48.754 | ||
2 | (2) | 182. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 52.419 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 53.691 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 57.179 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 49.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 50.127 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 57.401 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.760 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 49.080 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 49.229 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 50.607 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 49.444 | ||
3 | (3) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 49.776 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 53.495 | ||
RACE: 129 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 47.742 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 51.786 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 53.218 | ||
4 | (2) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 46.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 51.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 177. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 51.634 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 47.223 | ||
2 | (2) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.102 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 50.367 | ||
4 | (3) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 48.011 | ||
3 | (4) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 52.440 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 58.519 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 57.005 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 59.376 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:00.092 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 150. | FILIPENKO Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 53.893 | ||
2 | (2) | 146. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 55.738 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 57.242 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 51.061 | ||
2 | (3) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 53.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 177. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 53.111 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 50.171 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 50.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 53.187 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 53.269 | ||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 48.953 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 49.177 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 49.263 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 52.760 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 45.537 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 47.731 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 47.733 | ||
4 | (4) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 48.400 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:22.798 | ||
2 | (2) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:23.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:27.322 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:23.742 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:27.658 | ||
3 | (4) | 151. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 1:27.813 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:36.558 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:21.788 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:22.104 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:22.693 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 1:34.293 | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:23.323 | ||
2 | (2) | 62. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.215 | ||
3 | (1) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:41.050 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1:48.388 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:19.326 | ||
2 | (2) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:23.035 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:29.048 | ||
- | (3) | 177. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 179 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:21.426 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:22.631 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | FILIPENKO Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:24.306 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:21.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:22.096 | ||
3 | (2) | 182. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:22.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:23.698 | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:18.984 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:19.224 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | FILIPENKO Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:23.666 | ||
RACE: 195 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:19.783 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:21.143 | ||
3 | (3) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:21.831 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:27.777 | ||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:19.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:21.307 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:25.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 1:27.384 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 1:16.252 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 1:16.473 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:16.819 | ||
4 | (2) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:19.213 | ||
RACE: 210 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1:15.935 | ||
2 | (3) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 1:17.235 | ||
3 | (4) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:18.389 | ||
4 | (2) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:19.500 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 228 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 1:24.122 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 1:27.761 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 1:27.887 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:33.211 | ||
- | (2) | 34. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | - | no start | |
RACE: 229 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 62. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:25.688 | ||
2 | (1) | 150. | FILIPENKO Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 1:25.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 151. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 1:25.975 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 1:30.626 | ||
RACE: 230 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 1:20.142 | ||
2 | (3) | 182. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 1:20.710 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 1:22.530 | ||
4 | (4) | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 1:23.225 | ||
RACE: 231 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 1:17.879 | ||
2 | (2) | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 1:17.988 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 1:18.151 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 1:18.654 | ||
RACE: 232 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | NO TIME |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 135. | KRZEMIŃSKI Mateusz | POL | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 149. | BALBEKOV Vladimir | RUS-PET | 3. 2. 2. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 43. | KALCHEV Lyubomir | BUL-ICP | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 95. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN | 2. 23. 23. | 21 | 48 | |
5. | 98. | ZSIGÓ Máté | HUN | 4. 5. 4. | 16 | 13 | |
6. | 152. | PETRUSHENKOV Egor | RUS-PET | 12. 4. 17. | 8 | 33 | |
7. | 96. | NÓGRÁDI Bence | HUN | 6. 7. 9. | 3 | 22 | |
8. | 153. | SINILNIKOV Mikhail | RUS-PET | 8. 6. 6. | 20 | ||
9. | 97. | ZSIGÓ Bence | HUN | 7. 13. 5. | 25 | ||
10. | 186. | GERA Márton | HUN-TKKSE | 13. 10. 7. | 30 | ||
11. | 134. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL | 14. 9. 8. | 31 | ||
12. | 176. | HAN Ömer Faruk | TUR | 10. 11. 12. | 33 | ||
13. | 42. | CHOBANOV Nikolay | BUL-ICP | 19. 8. 11. | 38 | ||
14. | 175. | HAN Muhammed Emir | TUR | 11. 14. 16. | 41 | ||
15. | 150. | FILIPENKO Aleksandr | RUS-PET | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
16. | 182. | SIRÁLY Benő | HUN-MTK | 24. 12. 10. | 46 | ||
17. | 177. | TAHTACİ Murat | TUR | 9. 15. 23. | 47 | ||
18. | 62. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 16. 19. 13. | 48 | ||
19. | 151. | KOSHEVOY Egor | RUS-PET | 17. 18. 15. | 50 | ||
20. | 146. | MALIKOV Aleksei | RUS-PET | 22. 17. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 41. | BEKYAROV Dimitar | BUL-ICP | 20. 20. 18. | 58 | ||
22. | 34. | WOLF Tobias | AUT | 18. 21. 21. | 60 | ||
23. | 63. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 21. 22. 20. | 63 |