Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.888 | ||
2 | (5) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:37.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 2:12.265 | ||
- | (3) | 161. | MAKUCH Grzegorz | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
- | (4) | 120. | WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.482 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:34.687 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.936 | ||
- | (2) | 166. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.097 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.462 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.035 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 1:38.706 | ||
- | (3) | 165. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.992 | ||
2 | (5) | 159. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.334 | ||
4 | (1) | 77. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.564 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:48.047 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:25.254 | ||
2 | (4) | 117. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:26.256 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.168 | ||
5 | (3) | 112. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 2:04.128 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:27.989 | ||
2 | (3) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.172 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.258 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.358 | ||
- | (5) | 23. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.199 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 1:22.797 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 1:28.620 | ||
5 | (6) | 157. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.846 | ||
6 | (5) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 1:33.700 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.723 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.816 | ||
3 | (5) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.202 | ||
4 | (6) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 1:32.492 | ||
5 | (4) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.693 | ||
6 | (2) | 117. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.749 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.449 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:24.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 1:25.628 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.687 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 1:33.552 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:34.888 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:18.978 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:19.045 | ||
4 | (3) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:19.704 | ||
5 | (6) | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.423 | ||
6 | (5) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.530 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.044 | ||
2 | (3) | 157. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 37.989 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 39.724 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 49.314 | ||
- | (1) | 165. | MILANOWSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 36.822 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.982 | ||
3 | (2) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 38.867 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 43.747 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.064 | ||
2 | (1) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.421 | ||
3 | (2) | 116. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 40.606 | ||
- | (3) | 166. | NAZARUK Tomasz | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.630 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 35.642 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 39.995 | ||
4 | (4) | 112. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 45.402 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 37.004 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 37.207 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 37.912 | ||
4 | (2) | 60. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 41.324 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 35.777 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 37.494 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 40.359 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 44.953 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.562 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 36.794 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 37.804 | ||
4 | (3) | 111. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 42.236 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 35.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 36.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 36.947 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 37.182 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 33.956 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 35.472 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 36.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 168. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 38.626 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 35.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.741 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 36.926 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 37.226 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 35.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 36.141 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 38.569 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 34.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 34.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.836 | ||
4 | (4) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 57.962 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.012 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 34.821 | ||
3 | (3) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 34.881 | ||
4 | (4) | 117. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 36.793 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.058 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 34.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 34.526 | ||
4 | (2) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 54.550 | ||
2 | (4) | 159. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 55.087 | ||
3 | (3) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 58.831 | ||
4 | (2) | 111. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.406 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 53.301 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.810 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 57.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 1:00.517 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 53.345 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 54.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 157. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 59.046 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.841 | ||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 53.557 | ||
2 | (5) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.143 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 55.513 | ||
4 | (3) | 60. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 58.638 | ||
5 | (2) | 114. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.183 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 55.770 | ||
2 | (2) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 57.271 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:08.576 | ||
4 | (1) | 168. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 1:13.681 | ||
5 | (5) | 112. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.378 | ||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.771 | ||
2 | (3) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 55.044 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 55.197 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 55.365 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 59.362 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 49.644 | ||
2 | (5) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 54.412 | ||
3 | (6) | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 56.974 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
5 | (4) | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 23. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 181 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 51.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.091 | ||
3 | (4) | 159. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 53.309 | ||
4 | (6) | 157. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 55.430 | ||
- | (3) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | - | impeding | |
- | (5) | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 182 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 51.742 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 51.756 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 52.414 | ||
4 | (3) | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 52.568 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 56.191 | ||
6 | (6) | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 1:04.946 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 48.944 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 50.854 | ||
3 | (4) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 50.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 51.228 | ||
5 | (5) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 51.476 | ||
6 | (6) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 53.246 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SUPER FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.132 | ||
2 | (2) | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:45.358 | ||
3 | (8) | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.674 | ||
4 | (6) | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:46.749 | ||
5 | (1) | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 1:49.369 | ||
6 | (3) | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.265 | ||
7 | (4) | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
8 | (5) | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików & Puchar Białegostoku 4, POL, 14.03. - 15.03.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 121. | ZAKRZEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 3 | |
2. | 113. | ŁOSZYN Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 2. 4. 16. 1. | 63 | 22 | |
3. | 162. | MIKOŁAJUK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 4. 2. 2. 3. | 63 | 8 | |
4. | 110. | BIELECKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 3. 5. 3. 7. | 28 | 11 | |
5. | 160. | KŁUJSZO Ignacy | POL-UKSSB | 10. 3. 4. 5. | 26 | 17 | |
6. | 115. | NIEWIŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSJB | 6. 10. 6. 4. | 14 | 22 | |
7. | 118. | WASILEWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 13. 7. 5. 6. | 8 | 25 | |
8. | 167. | POMIAN Szymon | POL-UKSSB | 5. 9. 13. 8. | 6 | 27 | |
9. | 68. | BOROWIECKI Jędrzej | POL-ORZEL | 8. 6. 10. | 24 | ||
10. | 159. | GIEREJKO Rafał | POL-UKSSB | 7. 12. 8. | 27 | ||
11. | 117. | SZWATRO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 16. 8. 7. | 31 | ||
12. | 158. | DĘBSKI Paweł | POL-UKSSB | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
13. | 69. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | 12. 17. 9. | 38 | ||
14. | 31. | POUMIAN Jakub | POL-BLYSKT | 9. 11. 19. | 39 | ||
15. | 157. | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | POL-UKSSB | 15. 14. 12. | 41 | ||
16. | 70. | RYBAK Arkadiusz | POL-ORZEL | 14. 18. 14. | 46 | ||
17. | 119. | WERPACHOWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSJB | 17. 15. 18. | 50 | ||
18. | 30. | KOSTRZEWA Kamil | POL-BLYSKT | 18. 25. 15. | 58 | ||
19. | 77. | ZGRZYWA Marek | POL-STOCZ | 19. 19. 21. | 59 | ||
20. | 168. | SZKIL Piotr | POL-UKSSB | 21. 16. 24. | 61 | ||
21. | 116. | SIEKIERKO Adrian | POL-UKSJB | 20. 21. 22. | 63 | ||
22. | 60. | BIELECKI Krystian | POL-JUV | 22. 22. 20. | 64 | ||
23. | 111. | CESNOWSKI Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 23. 23. 23. | 69 | ||
24. | 23. | ROGALA Kordian | POL-BLYSKD | 28. 27. 17. | 72 | ||
25. | 120. | WRÓBLEWSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 28. 20. 25. | 73 | ||
26. | 114. | ŁUSZCZEWSKI Kamil | POL-UKSJB | 24. 24. 26. | 74 | ||
27. | 112. | GUSZCZA Gilbert | POL-UKSJB | 25. 26. 27. | 78 |