Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.850 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.986 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:51.582 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:52.736 | ||
5 | (6) | 58. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.445 | ||
6 | (1) | 92. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:59.068 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:48.733 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.853 | ||
3 | (5) | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:48.896 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.136 | ||
5 | (2) | 57. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:13.810 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.411 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:55.492 | ||
3 | (5) | 95. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:57.926 | ||
5 | (2) | 78. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.908 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:54.197 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.225 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 2:03.727 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.941 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:50.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:51.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.125 | ||
5 | (6) | 94. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.572 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:57.052 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:47.745 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.821 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:50.508 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.579 | ||
6 | (6) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:51.891 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 53.782 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 54.294 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 55.412 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 55.482 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 53.658 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.971 | ||
3 | (1) | 20. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 56.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.694 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 53.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 57.145 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:06.928 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 52.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 55.083 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 55.258 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 55.416 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 51.845 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 51.869 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.295 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 55.320 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 50.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 50.634 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.745 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:07.575 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 54.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 58.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 58.815 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.735 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 55.732 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 55.920 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 56.001 | ||
4 | (1) | 92. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 56.276 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 54.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 55.482 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.988 | ||
4 | (4) | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 56.215 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 50.331 | ||
2 | (3) | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 50.478 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 51.761 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 52.043 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D BOYS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:24.998 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:25.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 94. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.906 | ||
4 | (1) | 20. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:30.050 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.134 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:27.595 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.525 | ||
4 | (1) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:43.973 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.734 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:22.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 58. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.285 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.565 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.845 | ||
2 | (4) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:29.342 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:36.776 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.132 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.144 | ||
3 | (4) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:24.941 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:27.510 | ||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.376 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:24.657 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.901 | ||
4 | (2) | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.853 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 1:30.495 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 1:31.257 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 1:34.044 | ||
4 | (2) | 57. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.678 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 58. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 1:27.704 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.247 | ||
3 | (4) | 92. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.543 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 1:43.771 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.766 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:28.454 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 1:29.259 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.753 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.912 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 1:21.969 | ||
4 | (3) | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.798 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, Live, 10.12. - 11.12.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 76. | NEMES Krisztián | HUN-SPSC | 2. 2. 1. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 77. | SZIKLÁSI András | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 5. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 79. | VÍGH Erik | HUN-SPSC | 3. 3. 2. | 47 | 8 | |
4. | 39. | TIBORCZ Dániel | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
5. | 93. | SOMODI Máté | HUN-SZKE | 7. 5. 4. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 75. | MARUSZKY Milán | HUN-SPSC | 5. 8. 6. | 5 | 19 | |
7. | 12. | KAPCSA Márk | HUN-FŐNIX | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 37. | FELBER Ákos | HUN-JSE | 9. 6. 8. | 23 | ||
9. | 58. | RINGER Oliver | SVK-SKMA | 13. 9. 9. | 31 | ||
10. | 95. | VOJNITS Bence | HUN-SZKE | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 20. | GERE Benedek | ROU-ISK | 12. 10. 13. | 35 | ||
12. | 4. | ANDERMANN Nicolas | AUT | 8. 13. 15. | 36 | ||
13. | 92. | HAJDÚ Kevin | HUN-SZKE | 14. 12. 11. | 37 | ||
14. | 94. | SZEMMARI László | HUN-SZKE | 11. 14. 12. | 37 | ||
15. | 78. | VAJDA Balázs | HUN-SPSC | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
16. | 57. | MARCIN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |