Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 52.653 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 59.835 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.307 | ||
4 | (1) | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:01.443 | ||
5 | (3) | 141. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.925 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.947 | ||
2 | (1) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 55.465 | ||
4 | (2) | 106. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 58.286 | ||
5 | (3) | 166. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 1:05.212 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.914 | ||
2 | (3) | 131. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 57.737 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.073 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 58.155 | ||
5 | (5) | 139. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.310 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 55.358 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.098 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.021 | ||
4 | (3) | 168. | USSOWICZ Weronika | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 54.026 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.088 | ||
3 | (1) | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 57.988 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 58.121 | ||
5 | (2) | 169. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (5) | 140. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 56.850 | ||
2 | (5) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 57.608 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 59.030 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:00.524 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.737 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.811 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.849 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.030 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.773 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.521 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.689 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 55.999 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 56.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 59.656 | ||
5 | (4) | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.698 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.487 | ||
2 | (2) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 56.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 56.858 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 58.288 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 58.387 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 54.731 | ||
2 | (3) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 58.867 | ||
3 | (4) | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 59.103 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.854 | ||
5 | (2) | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 53.473 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.596 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.669 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 54.223 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 56.663 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 51.225 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.523 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 56.848 | ||
4 | (3) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.119 | ||
5 | (5) | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.482 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 53.852 | ||
2 | (4) | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 57.425 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 58.172 | ||
4 | (2) | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.938 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 50.574 | ||
2 | (2) | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 52.607 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 53.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 55.781 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 6, Białystok, POL, 27.02. - 28.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 83. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:50.574 | |||
2. | 2. | 135. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 2 | 0:52.607 | |||
3. | 3. | 104. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:53.557 | |||
4. | 4. | 108. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:55.487 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 89. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 5 | 5 | 0:53.669 | |||
6. | 2. | 77. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 0:56.267 | |||
7. | 3. | 78. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 2 | 7 | 0:56.722 | |||
8. | 4. | 103. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 8 | 0:54.223 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 107. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:58.098 | ||||
10. | 5. | 133. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:55.465 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 131. | CHARKIEWICZ Nikola | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 0:56.858 | ||||
12. | 3. | 98. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 0:58.121 | ||||
13. | 4. | 101. | HARASIMCZUK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 0:58.773 | ||||
14. | 4. | 105. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 0:59.030 | ||||
15. | 4. | 137. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 1:01.307 | ||||
16. | 4. | 167. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 16 | 0:58.155 | ||||
17. | 5. | 14. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 17 | 0:55.358 | ||||
18. | 5. | 99. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 0:57.988 | ||||
19. | 5. | 15. | SAKOWICZ Milena | POL-GIZ | 19 | 0:58.073 | ||||
20. | 5. | 102. | KARDASZ Blanka | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:05.521 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 4. | 106. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 0:58.286 | ||||
22. | 4. | 134. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 22 | 1:00.524 | ||||
23. | 4. | 165. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 23 | 1:01.443 | ||||
24. | 4. | 168. | USSOWICZ Weronika | POL-WMKS | 24 | NO TIME | ||||
25. | 5. | 141. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 25 | 1:02.925 | ||||
26. | 5. | 139. | KONONIUK Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:04.310 | ||||
27. | 5. | 166. | DOMEJKO Alicja | POL-WMKS | 27 | 1:05.212 | ||||
28. | 5. | 100. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:13.737 | ||||
29. | 5. | 169. | WIĘCEK Angelika | POL-WMKS | 29 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 138. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 30 | ----- | |||||
- | 140. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 31 | ----- |