Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.317 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.036 | ||
3 | (4) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.463 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 1:35.474 | ||
5 | (5) | 148. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.507 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.525 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:33.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.967 | ||
4 | (5) | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 1:38.836 | ||
5 | (4) | 190. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 1:42.428 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.259 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:31.686 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.833 | ||
4 | (2) | 187. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 1:43.819 | ||
5 | (1) | 193. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 1:51.564 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.135 | ||
2 | (1) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.260 | ||
3 | (5) | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:33.531 | ||
4 | (6) | 214. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 1:35.776 | ||
5 | (2) | 17. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:52.677 | ||
6 | (4) | 160. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 2:00.070 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:28.732 | ||
2 | (2) | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.767 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.748 | ||
4 | (4) | 163. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 1:36.833 | ||
5 | (3) | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.040 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:32.128 | ||
2 | (5) | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:32.259 | ||
3 | (2) | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.094 | ||
4 | (6) | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.433 | ||
5 | (1) | 212. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:37.246 | ||
- | (3) | 185. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 87 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.736 | ||
3 | (5) | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:34.657 | ||
4 | (1) | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.795 | ||
5 | (6) | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:48.906 | ||
6 | (4) | 15. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 1:52.117 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:26.657 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:26.830 | ||
4 | (4) | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.619 | ||
5 | (5) | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:34.053 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.396 | ||
2 | (4) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.529 | ||
3 | (5) | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 1:30.763 | ||
4 | (3) | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:33.282 | ||
5 | (1) | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 1:34.342 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:23.498 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.725 | ||
3 | (3) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.524 | ||
4 | (5) | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 1:37.619 | ||
5 | (4) | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:46.737 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.308 | ||
2 | (4) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 1:29.586 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.779 | ||
5 | (5) | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:37.120 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:22.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.593 | ||
4 | (3) | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.732 | ||
5 | (5) | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:27.034 | ||
2 | (1) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:28.019 | ||
3 | (3) | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 1:31.342 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 1:33.613 | ||
5 | (2) | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 1:41.113 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:20.974 | ||
2 | (4) | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 1:21.060 | ||
3 | (2) | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.817 | ||
4 | (5) | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.492 | ||
5 | (3) | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:23.690 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:20.974 | |||
2. | 2. | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:21.060 | |||
3. | 3. | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 13 | 3 | 1:21.817 | |||
4. | 4. | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 1:23.492 | |||
5. | 5. | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:23.593 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 6 | 1:26.830 | ||||
7. | 4. | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 7 | 1:28.710 | ||||
8. | 4. | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 1:25.732 | ||||
9. | 5. | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:30.529 | ||||
10. | 5. | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:26.657 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:29.586 | ||||
12. | 3. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 12 | 1:30.763 | ||||
13. | 4. | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 1:29.619 | ||||
14. | 4. | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 1:31.036 | ||||
15. | 4. | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 1:33.094 | ||||
16. | 4. | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 1:34.657 | ||||
17. | 5. | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 17 | 1:31.686 | ||||
18. | 5. | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 18 | 1:33.531 | ||||
19. | 5. | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 19 | 1:34.053 | ||||
20. | 5. | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:36.748 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 1:36.967 | ||||
22. | 4. | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 1:33.433 | ||||
23. | 4. | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:34.795 | ||||
24. | 4. | 121. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 24 | 1:35.474 | ||||
25. | 4. | 214. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:35.776 | ||||
26. | 4. | 163. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:36.833 | ||||
27. | 4. | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 27 | 1:38.836 | ||||
28. | 4. | 187. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 1:43.819 | ||||
29. | 5. | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:37.040 | ||||
30. | 5. | 212. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 30 | 1:37.246 | ||||
31. | 5. | 148. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 31 | 1:37.507 | ||||
32. | 5. | 190. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:42.428 | ||||
33. | 5. | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 33 | 1:48.906 | ||||
34. | 5. | 193. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1:51.564 | ||||
35. | 5. | 17. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 35 | 1:52.677 | ||||
36. | 6. | 15. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 36 | 1:52.117 | ||||
37. | 6. | 160. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 37 | 2:00.070 | ||||
- | 185. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 38 | ----- |