Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 1:46.730 | |||
2. | 2. | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 1:46.810 | |||
3. | 3. | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 1:48.752 | |||
4. | 4. | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 1:50.056 | |||
5. | 5. | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 1:50.466 | |||
6. | 6. | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 3 | 6 | 1:51.091 | |||
7. | 7. | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2 | 7 | 1:51.212 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 8 | 1:54.009 | ||||
9. | 5. | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 1:54.300 | ||||
10. | 5. | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 10 | 1:55.723 | ||||
11. | 6. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 11 | 1:58.543 | ||||
12. | 6. | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 12 | 1:59.937 | ||||
13. | 7. | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 1:58.789 | ||||
14. | 7. | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 14 | 1:59.905 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 15 | 2:01.159 | ||||
16. | 3. | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 16 | 2:01.872 | ||||
17. | 3. | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 17 | 2:02.438 | ||||
18. | 3. | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 2:11.282 | ||||
19. | 4. | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 19 | 2:00.036 | ||||
20. | 4. | 214. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 20 | 2:01.642 | ||||
21. | 4. | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2:01.726 | ||||
22. | 4. | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 22 | 2:02.488 | ||||
23. | 4. | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 2:02.939 | ||||
24. | 4. | 193. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 24 | 2:18.209 | ||||
25. | 5. | 121. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 25 | 2:02.864 | ||||
26. | 5. | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 26 | 2:04.489 | ||||
27. | 5. | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 2:05.581 | ||||
28. | 5. | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 28 | 2:06.047 | ||||
29. | 5. | 163. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 29 | 2:06.423 | ||||
30. | 5. | 148. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 2:27.984 | ||||
31. | 6. | 187. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 31 | 2:05.710 | ||||
32. | 6. | 190. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 2:08.459 | ||||
33. | 6. | 212. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 33 | 2:15.023 | ||||
34. | 6. | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 34 | 2:21.114 | ||||
35. | 6. | 17. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 35 | 2:21.299 | ||||
36. | 7. | 160. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 36 | 2:36.324 | ||||
37. | 7. | 15. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 37 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 185. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 38 | ----- |