Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 5, Opole, POL, 30.01. - 31.01.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 122. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:49.190 | |||
2. | 2. | 120. | BOOS Amelia | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:49.358 | |||
3. | 3. | 157. | DASZUTA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 3 | 0:52.962 | |||
4. | 4. | 188. | GIWER Maja | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:53.034 | |||
5. | 5. | 162. | MIEZIO Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 5 | 5 | 0:54.723 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
6. | 3. | 138. | GÓRKA Martyna | POL-ORZEL | 6 | 0:53.525 | ||||
7. | 3. | 191. | KANIA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 7 | 0:54.279 | ||||
8. | 4. | 107. | KOGUT Julia | POL-MOSIR | 8 | 0:54.423 | ||||
9. | 5. | 161. | MACIEJEWSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 9 | 0:54.603 | ||||
10. | - | 192. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 0:53.416 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 166. | SKARŻYŃSKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 0:54.830 | ||||
12. | 3. | 53. | KISIELEWSKA Kaja | POL-GIZ | 12 | 0:55.276 | ||||
13. | 4. | 213. | MIERZEJEWSKA Julia | POL-WMKS | 13 | 0:56.345 | ||||
14. | 4. | 108. | ROCKA Maja | POL-MOSIR | 14 | 0:55.927 | ||||
15. | 4. | 149. | WITT Karolina | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 0:57.618 | ||||
16. | 4. | 186. | DYBIEC Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 16 | 0:57.688 | ||||
17. | 5. | 165. | RUTKOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 17 | 1:00.027 | ||||
18. | 5. | 109. | SZAŁAJKO Patrycja | POL-MOSIR | 18 | 0:58.397 | ||||
19. | 5. | 194. | WOŹNIEWSKA Laura | POL-UKSSB | 19 | 0:59.784 | ||||
20. | - | 164. | ROSKAL Daria | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 0:58.722 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
21. | 3. | 189. | GROCHOWSKA Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:01.599 | ||||
22. | 4. | 158. | DEMIANIUK Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 0:58.908 | ||||
23. | 4. | 159. | DRĄGOWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 0:59.234 | ||||
24. | 4. | 2. | NOWAK Olimpia | POL-ASRNC | 24 | 0:59.523 | ||||
25. | 4. | 214. | TYBORSKA Amelia | POL-WMKS | 25 | 1:00.055 | ||||
26. | 4. | 187. | FILIPCZUK-ŻAMOJDA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 26 | 1:01.415 | ||||
27. | 4. | 121. | FINC Natalia | POL-ORL | 27 | 1:01.515 | ||||
28. | 4. | 163. | PAKUŁA Kornelia | POL-UKSJB | 28 | 1:01.670 | ||||
29. | 5. | 190. | JAMIOŁKOWSKA Magdalena | POL-UKSSB | 29 | 1:00.085 | ||||
30. | 5. | 148. | ROMANOWSKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 1:02.407 | ||||
31. | 5. | 212. | BIEŁOWIEŻEC Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 31 | 1:03.209 | ||||
32. | 5. | 193. | WIEREL Lena | POL-UKSSB | 32 | 1:06.101 | ||||
33. | 5. | 17. | DOMNIK Julia | POL-AZSO | 33 | 1:09.297 | ||||
34. | 5. | 211. | ANTONOWICZ Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 34 | 1:09.380 | ||||
35. | 5. | 147. | KUKLIŃSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 35 | 1:15.521 | ||||
36. | 6. | 15. | PADJASEK Zuzanna | POL-AZSO | 36 | 1:09.718 | ||||
37. | 6. | 160. | FELKNER Zofia | POL-UKSJB | 37 | 1:13.446 | ||||
- | 185. | CHODAKOWSKA Nika | POL-UKSSB | 38 | ----- |