Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:30.827 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 1:37.165 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 1:37.316 | ||
4 | (5) | 103. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK-PUCH | 1:51.624 | ||
5 | (2) | 109. | VIKSNA Undine | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.747 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 2:22.382 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:28.177 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 1:30.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:32.297 | ||
4 | (1) | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 1:34.599 | ||
5 | (6) | 26. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:41.657 | ||
6 | (4) | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:57.742 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 1:34.632 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:40.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | VIKSNA Undine | LAT-SPARS | 1:49.307 | ||
4 | (3) | 103. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK-PUCH | 1:54.332 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 2:16.751 | ||
- | (5) | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:24.879 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:25.803 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 1:30.617 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:30.844 | ||
5 | (6) | 108. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 1:33.350 | ||
6 | (5) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.635 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 41.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 44.793 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 46.574 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | VIKSNA Undine | LAT-SPARS | 52.792 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 43.920 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 43.986 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK-PUCH | 46.459 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 47.223 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 43.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 45.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 46.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 1:04.896 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 41.755 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 43.946 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK-PUCH | 46.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 58.341 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 41.999 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 43.090 | ||
3 | (4) | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 45.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.384 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 44.075 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 44.644 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK-PUCH | 46.062 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 56.005 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 400 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 40.845 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 41.674 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 43.967 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 45.484 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 51.962 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 57.297 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 58.023 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | VIKSNA Undine | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.986 | ||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 54.494 | ||
2 | (1) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 56.230 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 58.329 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK-PUCH | 58.567 | ||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 53.810 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.356 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 58.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 1:29.260 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 51.366 | ||
2 | (2) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 56.458 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 58.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 59.088 | ||
RACE: 142 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 53.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 53.847 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.050 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 57.604 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.466 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 56.873 | ||
3 | (2) | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 57.459 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 59.222 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 51.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 54.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:02.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.093 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 1:46.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1:46.663 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 1:55.296 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 1:57.343 | ||
5 | (6) | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 2:00.214 | ||
6 | (4) | 108. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.147 |
Czech Open,Benátky nad Jizerou, CZE, Danubia Series - FINAL-LIVE, 28.03. - 30.03.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 65. | KÓNYA Zsófia | HUN | 1. 1. 1. 2. | 123 | 3 | |
2. | 80. | SEREIKAITE Agne | LTU | 2. 2. 3. 1. | 89 | 7 | |
3. | 39. | BLOCK Julia | GER-EVD | 3. 3. 2. 3. | 60 | 8 | |
4. | 110. | ZAVADECKA Andzelika | LAT-SPARS | 4. 4. 4. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 125. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Martina | SVK-STEZ | 6. 8. 6. 5. | 8 | 20 | |
6. | 108. | URTÁNE Ilze | LAT-SPARS | 5. 9. 9. 6. | 8 | 23 | |
7. | 120. | SACLOVÁ Veronika | CZE-STCO | 7. 6. 7. | 20 | ||
8. | 59. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 12. 5. 5. | 22 | ||
9. | 26. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 8. 10. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 103. | BARUTIAKOVÁ Miriam | SVK-PUCH | 10. 7. 10. | 27 | ||
11. | 109. | VIKSNA Undine | LAT-SPARS | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 2. | PECAN Anamari | SLO-ALFA | 11. 12. 12. | 35 |