ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:57.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:03.061 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:04.387 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:04.401 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:04.609 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 2:19.879 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 2:27.443 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 2:25.467 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:53.177 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.215 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:56.481 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:03.572 | ||
5 | (2) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:15.148 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 2:23.280 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 54.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 55.059 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 59.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:15.151 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 56.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 59.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:06.220 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:11.372 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:06.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:09.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:09.426 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 55.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:00.215 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:09.305 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.560 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:28.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:45.508 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:51.850 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.668 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:34.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:52.053 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:35.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:43.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:49.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:49.792 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:25.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.729 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.498 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1. 4. 1. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 3. 1. 2. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. 4. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
8. | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 8. 7. 8. | 23 |