ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.560 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:28.752 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:45.508 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:51.850 | ||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.668 | ||
2 | (4) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:34.280 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:52.053 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:35.450 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:43.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:49.298 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:49.792 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:25.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.729 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.498 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 34 | 1 | 1:25.111 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 1:25.729 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 1:28.433 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 8 | 4 | 1:33.882 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 5 | 1:34.280 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 6 | 1:43.506 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 7 | 1:49.298 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 8 | 1:49.792 |