ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 54.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 55.059 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 59.445 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:15.151 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 56.918 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 59.236 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:06.220 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:11.372 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.725 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 1:06.790 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 1:09.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:09.426 | ||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.651 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 55.567 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:00.215 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:09.305 |
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY 2016 - SLOVENE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIPS, 12.03. - 13.03.2016
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 54. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 34 | 1 | 0:54.651 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 93. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 0:55.567 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 13 | 3 | 0:59.236 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 38. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 8 | 4 | 0:54.599 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 94. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 5 | 0:59.445 | |||
6. | B | 2. | 6. | ZAJIMOVIĆ Summeja | BIH | 6 | 1:06.220 | |||
7. | B | 3. | 15. | PRANTL Gabriella | CRO | 7 | 1:09.372 | |||
8. | B | 4. | 72. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 8 | 1:09.426 |