Tri-Series 1, South East Asia Cup. Singapore, SIN, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 2:03.797 | ||
2 | (3) | 1. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 2:03.912 | ||
3 | (5) | 16. | NICOLE CHAN Shee Teng | MAS | 2:07.084 | ||
4 | (6) | 37. | SOO Kar Weng Amelia | SGP | 2:08.037 | ||
6 | (2) | 4. | LESMANA Audrey Indrianti | INA | 2:20.761 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | BINTI TENGKU ABDUL RAHMAN Tengku Ameera Asya | MAS | - | off track | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 1:59.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 2:01.383 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | NICOLE CHAN Shee Teng | MAS | 2:05.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SOO Kar Weng Amelia | SGP | 2:12.066 | ||
5 | (5) | 4. | LESMANA Audrey Indrianti | INA | 2:22.100 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 54.127 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | NICOLE CHAN Shee Teng | MAS | 1:00.676 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | LESMANA Audrey Indrianti | INA | 1:07.229 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 54.319 | ||
2 | (1) | 37. | SOO Kar Weng Amelia | SGP | 1:01.757 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | BINTI TENGKU ABDUL RAHMAN Tengku Ameera Asya | MAS | 1:11.785 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL B 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | LESMANA Audrey Indrianti | INA | 1:07.048 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | BINTI TENGKU ABDUL RAHMAN Tengku Ameera Asya | MAS | 1:11.312 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 52.622 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 53.543 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | NICOLE CHAN Shee Teng | MAS | 57.994 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SOO Kar Weng Amelia | SGP | 1:00.492 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1:30.513 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | SOO Kar Weng Amelia | SGP | 1:35.992 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | BINTI TENGKU ABDUL RAHMAN Tengku Ameera Asya | MAS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 1:29.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | LESMANA Audrey Indrianti | INA | 1:46.468 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | NICOLE CHAN Shee Teng | MAS | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 1:24.289 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 1:26.024 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | SOO Kar Weng Amelia | SGP | 1:34.091 | ||
4 | (5) | 4. | LESMANA Audrey Indrianti | INA | 1:42.498 | ||
5 | (2) | 15. | BINTI TENGKU ABDUL RAHMAN Tengku Ameera Asya | MAS | 1:48.775 |
Tri-Series 1, South East Asia Cup. Singapore, SIN, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 1. | TAN Chloe | AUS | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 17. | SHU YEN Dione Tan | MAS | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 37. | SOO Kar Weng Amelia | SGP | 4. 4. 3. | 29 | 11 | |
4. | 16. | NICOLE CHAN Shee Teng | MAS | 3. 3. 7. | 26 | 13 | |
5. | 4. | LESMANA Audrey Indrianti | INA | 5. 5. 4. | 13 | 14 | |
6. | 15. | BINTI TENGKU ABDUL RAHMAN Tengku Ameera Asya | MAS | 7. 6. 5. | 5 | 18 |