13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:52.797 | ||
2 | (1) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:55.134 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.830 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:12.714 | ||
5 | (4) | 169. | HRICOVÁ Kristína | SVK-SKMA | 2:25.450 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:48.349 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:48.747 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:48.996 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:49.188 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:48.930 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:04.980 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 2:13.474 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:14.762 | ||
5 | (2) | 172. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:52.856 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:53.541 | ||
3 | (5) | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:54.826 | ||
4 | (6) | 89. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:06.139 | ||
5 | (4) | 173. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:07.284 | ||
6 | (2) | 94. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:10.081 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:54.503 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:54.813 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:55.249 | ||
4 | (3) | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:55.346 | ||
5 | (6) | 88. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 2:08.709 | ||
6 | (5) | 96. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.721 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:43.554 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:44.271 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:50.462 | ||
5 | (5) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:57.421 | ||
6 | (6) | 170. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.551 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:44.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:44.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.490 | ||
4 | (5) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:44.615 | ||
5 | (6) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:45.292 | ||
6 | (4) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 50.643 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.050 | ||
3 | (5) | 170. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 57.214 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 58.563 | ||
5 | (1) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 59.768 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 52.210 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 58.438 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 58.662 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.859 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 52.312 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 54.069 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 58.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 173. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 59.880 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 50.228 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.025 | ||
3 | (1) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:03.461 | ||
4 | (4) | 171. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 53.142 | ||
2 | (4) | 95. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 55.200 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 55.878 | ||
4 | (1) | 169. | HRICOVÁ Kristína | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.659 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 121 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 50.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 50.737 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.271 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.371 | ||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.758 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.952 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 53.331 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 59.049 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 56.416 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 57.238 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 51.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.171 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.444 | ||
4 | (4) | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 53.412 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.049 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 51.058 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 52.638 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 50.640 | ||
2 | (4) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.811 | ||
3 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 51.068 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 51.227 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:22.644 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.364 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:29.762 | ||
4 | (3) | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:33.729 | ||
5 | (2) | 171. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:38.830 | ||
RACE: 184 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:30.365 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:30.651 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:49.966 | ||
4 | (4) | 169. | HRICOVÁ Kristína | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 185 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:31.250 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 88. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:34.826 | ||
4 | (3) | 172. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:30.309 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:30.427 | ||
3 | (3) | 170. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.717 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.953 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:25.405 | ||
2 | (4) | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:26.882 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:33.237 | ||
4 | (3) | 173. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.081 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:23.857 | ||
2 | (3) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:24.761 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:26.077 | ||
4 | (1) | 95. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.086 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:24.165 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:25.798 | ||
3 | (2) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:29.390 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.183 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:21.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:21.565 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:23.505 | ||
4 | (4) | 170. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.193 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:20.365 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:20.524 | ||
3 | (2) | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:20.691 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:22.442 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:24.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:24.413 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:25.698 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:25.836 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 253 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:18.933 | ||
2 | (1) | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:20.101 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1:31.342 | ||
4 | (4) | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:31.402 |
13th TISZA - CUP 2016, 20.02. - 21.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 190. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 6. 1. 1. | 71 | 8 | |
2. | 24. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE-KSB | 1. 4. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 60. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2. 2. 4. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 134. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 4. 3. 2. | 42 | 9 | |
5. | 38. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 3. 5. 7. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 40. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 5. 7. 5. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 58. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 7. 8. 6. | 21 | ||
8. | 39. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8. 6. 8. | 22 | ||
9. | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 9. 9. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 95. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 13. 10. 10. | 33 | ||
11. | 96. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
12. | 170. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 88. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 10. 14. 14. | 38 | ||
14. | 89. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 14. 13. 13. | 40 | ||
15. | 61. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 15. 15. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 173. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 17. 17. 17. | 51 | ||
17. | 59. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 16. 21. 16. | 53 | ||
18. | 94. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 21. 16. 18. | 55 | ||
19. | 169. | HRICOVÁ Kristína | SVK-SKMA | 18. 18. 19. | 55 | ||
20. | 172. | KUCHÁROVÁ Monika | SVK-SKMA | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
21. | 171. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 19. 20. 21. | 60 |