HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:21.269 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:21.648 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:34.187 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:35.207 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:40.527 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:24.621 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:24.828 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:25.012 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:34.268 | ||
5 | (4) | 70. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:37.759 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:35.831 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:38.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:41.843 | ||
4 | (2) | 71. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:44.385 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:19.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:20.230 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:21.112 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:21.220 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:21.602 | ||
6 | (6) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:22.668 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 35.116 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 35.886 | ||
3 | (2) | 70. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 41.107 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 34.444 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 34.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 43.940 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 34.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 36.058 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 39.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 34.403 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 34.812 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 36.759 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 40.806 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 34.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 34.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 36.268 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 39.865 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 71. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | - | no start | |
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 36.011 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 36.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 70. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 40.044 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 40.158 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 34.455 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 34.511 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 34.658 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 34.723 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.590 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 52.009 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 53.393 | ||
4 | (1) | 71. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 57.838 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:00.381 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 50.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.187 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 53.561 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 59.225 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:04.640 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 71. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 58.619 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 59.700 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:01.398 | ||
4 | (6) | 42. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:03.346 | ||
5 | (2) | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.567 | ||
6 | (1) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:07.142 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.580 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.637 | ||
3 | (4) | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 51.779 | ||
4 | (3) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | NO TIME | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:46.026 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:46.814 | ||
3 | (6) | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:46.964 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:47.854 | ||
5 | (5) | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:47.929 | ||
- | (2) | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | - | impeding |
HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 41. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1. 2. 1. 1. | 123 | 4 | |
2. | 108. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2. 3. 2. 2. | 76 | 7 | |
3. | 19. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3. 1. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 18. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 3. 3. | 42 | 11 | |
5. | 39. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 6. 5. 10. 4. | 11 | 21 | |
6. | 76. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 5. 6. 9. 5. | 10 | 20 | |
7. | 70. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 9. 7. 6. | 22 | ||
8. | 40. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 7. 8. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 71. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 10. 10. 5. | 25 | ||
10. | 42. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 8. 9. 8. | 25 |