Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:45.626 | ||
2 | (6) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:49.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:50.027 | ||
4 | (1) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:58.861 | ||
5 | (2) | 92. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:23.736 | ||
6 | (4) | 98. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:26.012 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:54.826 | ||
2 | (5) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.938 | ||
3 | (6) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:00.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 164. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.262 | ||
5 | (1) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 68. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | - | no start | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:47.459 | ||
2 | (5) | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:47.507 | ||
3 | (4) | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:47.830 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:02.743 | ||
5 | (1) | 91. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 2:15.100 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:21.679 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:50.740 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:50.962 | ||
3 | (3) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:56.534 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:56.802 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:05.625 | ||
6 | (6) | 164. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:10.612 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:45.120 | ||
2 | (3) | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:46.392 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:47.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:52.682 | ||
5 | (5) | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:53.849 | ||
6 | (6) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:54.234 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 56.640 | ||
2 | (3) | 91. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:02.348 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:05.726 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 98 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 52.213 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 52.392 | ||
3 | (2) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 56.868 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 1:21.347 | ||
RACE: 99 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.181 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 55.058 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.818 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:01.142 | ||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 50.179 | ||
2 | (4) | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.970 | ||
3 | (3) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 56.301 | ||
4 | (2) | 98. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 58.120 | ||
5 | (1) | 70. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:04.458 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 126 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 49.349 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 53.104 | ||
3 | (2) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 53.551 | ||
4 | (3) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 57.455 | ||
5 | (4) | 91. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:01.648 | ||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.600 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.720 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 53.080 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.941 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 52.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 54.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 56.303 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 49.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.323 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 50.144 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 53.268 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 191 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:25.821 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:28.473 | ||
3 | (1) | 164. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.953 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:37.739 | ||
RACE: 192 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:25.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:27.067 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:33.225 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:38.381 | ||
RACE: 193 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:22.632 | ||
2 | (1) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.559 | ||
3 | (5) | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:29.539 | ||
4 | (3) | 70. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:42.856 | ||
- | (2) | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | seeded | ||
RACE: 194 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:25.504 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:25.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:31.129 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:36.040 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:23.807 | ||
2 | (4) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:24.547 | ||
3 | (2) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:26.403 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:33.985 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:18.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:19.014 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:23.523 | ||
4 | (3) | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:23.647 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:22.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:23.607 | ||
3 | (2) | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:23.678 | ||
4 | (3) | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:24.072 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1:16.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:18.814 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:22.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:23.551 |
Santa Claus Cup - Budapest, HUN, 12.12. - 13.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 48. | TIAN Rixin | HUN-JSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 178. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 7. 2. 2. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 47. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 69. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 2. 5. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 45. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 5. 4. 6. | 13 | 15 | |
6. | 99. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 6. 7. 4. | 11 | 17 | |
7. | 67. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 4. 18. 8. | 8 | 30 | |
8. | 46. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 8. 6. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 100. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 11. 8. 10. | 29 | ||
10. | 179. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 135. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 10. 10. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 91. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 13. 9. 14. | 36 | ||
13. | 164. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
14. | 92. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 14. 14. 13. | 41 | ||
15. | 98. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 17. 13. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 147. | ERJAVEC Urša | SLO | 15. 15. 18. | 48 | ||
17. | 70. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 16. 16. 16. | 48 |