Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:53.167 | ||
2 | (4) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.720 | ||
3 | (5) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:05.331 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:12.775 | ||
5 | (1) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 2:15.933 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:55.333 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:06.621 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 2:13.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 2:15.327 | ||
5 | (5) | 110. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 2:17.318 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:50.720 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:51.820 | ||
3 | (2) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:52.012 | ||
4 | (6) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:09.337 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 2:11.039 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:55.579 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 2:03.031 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 2:03.061 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 2:10.754 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 2:19.717 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 2:22.206 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:47.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:50.502 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:52.299 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:52.355 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.789 | ||
6 | (6) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:11.739 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 56.293 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 58.724 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:02.288 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:03.217 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 53.297 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 57.560 | ||
3 | (2) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 57.650 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.612 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 53.981 | ||
2 | (2) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 55.670 | ||
3 | (1) | 96. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 1:04.436 | ||
- | (3) | 10. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | no start | |
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 53.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:02.968 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:03.430 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:07.373 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.882 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 56.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:03.205 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.842 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 53.273 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 56.848 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 57.453 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 100 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 55.986 | ||
2 | (4) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:04.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:14.950 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:16.105 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 51.200 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 51.215 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 52.166 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.468 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 122 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:26.737 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:28.900 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 1:41.152 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 1:47.593 | ||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:28.291 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:33.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 1:45.824 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:28.219 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:37.817 | ||
3 | (4) | 54. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 1:41.817 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 1:55.283 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:31.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:33.322 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 1:33.464 | ||
4 | (1) | 110. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.399 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:27.989 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:29.329 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:29.693 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:40.741 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:25.802 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:26.003 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.610 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:35.482 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 166 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 1:27.778 | ||
2 | (1) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.008 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 1:32.253 | ||
4 | (4) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 1:35.497 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 167 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:21.396 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:21.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 1:23.611 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:24.843 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 181 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1:58.794 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2:01.716 | ||
3 | (6) | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 2:02.187 | ||
4 | (2) | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:02.257 | ||
5 | (4) | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.935 | ||
6 | (3) | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 2:13.774 |
Csizmadia Ferenc Trophy - Debrecen, HUN, 07.11. - 08.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-MTK | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 11. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 89. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU-ISK | 3. 3. 3. 3. | 52 | 9 | |
4. | 30. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 4. 4. 4. 4. | 32 | 12 | |
5. | 109. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 5. 5. 6. 5. | 10 | 16 | |
6. | 61. | HŰVÖS Mandula | HUN-SZKE | 6. 7. 8. 6. | 6 | 21 | |
7. | 62. | OZSVÁTH Lili | HUN-SZKE | 7. 11. 5. | 23 | ||
8. | 90. | PONGRÁCZ-VÁKÁR Krisztina | ROU-ISK | 9. 9. 7. | 25 | ||
9. | 63. | PÜSPÖK Fanni | HUN-SZKE | 8. 8. 9. | 25 | ||
10. | 55. | KISS Emília | HUN-PSN | 10. 6. 10. | 26 | ||
11. | 54. | KATONA Kinga | HUN-PSN | 11. 13. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 96. | FUZESY Ilka | ROU | 12. 12. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 31. | CSÁSZI Henriett | HUN-MTK | 13. 10. 15. | 38 | ||
14. | 33. | PALKOVICS Bianka | HUN-MTK | 14. 15. 13. | 42 | ||
15. | 110. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 15. 14. 14. | 43 |