Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.064 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:05.998 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 2:06.983 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:23.314 | ||
5 | (3) | 62. | BRZEZICKA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:00.877 | ||
2 | (4) | 27. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.028 | ||
3 | (3) | 64. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.579 | ||
4 | (2) | 85. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:57.529 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 2:06.528 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 2:08.664 | ||
4 | (3) | 63. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:10.375 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:55.496 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:56.707 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:58.113 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.251 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:56.681 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.238 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.308 | ||
4 | (1) | 66. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 2:08.650 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:55.796 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:58.541 | ||
4 | (4) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:15.280 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 65. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:06.418 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.272 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS | 1:15.167 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 57.815 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 58.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.479 | ||
4 | (3) | 28. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.927 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 55.718 | ||
2 | (2) | 27. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 58.310 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.228 | ||
4 | (3) | 62. | BRZEZICKA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 66. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 55.027 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 57.719 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 58.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:04.024 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 58.076 | ||
2 | (2) | 65. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 58.337 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 58.471 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.003 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 55.263 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 57.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 58.405 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:06.611 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:28.332 | ||
2 | (3) | 66. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.075 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.621 | ||
4 | (2) | 67. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.798 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | BRZEZICKA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.016 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:35.112 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:37.364 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS | 1:58.400 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:30.712 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:31.256 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.219 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:48.701 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:29.054 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:31.245 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:34.003 | ||
- | (2) | 66. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:29.813 | ||
2 | (1) | 27. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:30.842 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 1:33.788 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:35.644 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:27.575 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.800 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 1:34.019 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 3. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 68. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 4. 2. 3. | 42 | 9 | |
3. | 39. | JASZTAL Alicja | POL-ORL | 2. 4. 6. | 29 | 12 | |
4. | 2. | MICHALSKA Julia | POL-AZSO | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 27. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 6. 6. 2. | 21 | 14 | |
6. | 65. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 8. 3. 5. | 13 | 16 | |
7. | 64. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 9. 7. 7. | 23 | ||
8. | 67. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 5. 9. 10. | 24 | ||
9. | 63. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 10. 8. 9. | 27 | ||
10. | 66. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 7. 14. 8. | 29 | ||
11. | 28. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 11. 10. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 85. | BŁĘCKA Dobrawa | POL-WMKS | 12. 11. 12. | 35 | ||
13. | 62. | BRZEZICKA Weronika | POL-STOCZ | 13. 12. 14. | 39 |