Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:37.269 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 1:38.556 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KOCZÚR Bernadett | HUN-TDKE | 1:50.188 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 1:51.552 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:29.293 | ||
2 | (4) | 19. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:33.669 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | PLEŠE Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:33.809 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:44.897 | ||
5 | (3) | 75. | FANTA Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:53.769 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 800 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 1:40.911 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:41.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | FANTA Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:56.013 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:29.339 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | PLEŠE Ivona | CRO-MET | 1:33.979 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 1:36.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:37.911 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:38.851 | ||
6 | (6) | 76. | KOCZÚR Bernadett | HUN-TDKE | 1:39.995 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.251 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | PLEŠE Ivona | CRO-MET | 57.043 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:00.165 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 55.165 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | KOCZÚR Bernadett | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.159 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 1:01.194 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 59.964 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:00.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | FANTA Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:19.096 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 54.423 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | PLEŠE Ivona | CRO-MET | 58.491 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:01.539 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:01.571 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 56.558 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 58.570 | ||
3 | (3) | 76. | KOCZÚR Bernadett | HUN-TDKE | 1:00.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 1:00.930 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 18. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 59.813 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 59.904 | ||
3 | (1) | 76. | KOCZÚR Bernadett | HUN-TDKE | 1:01.162 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:02.134 | ||
5 | (5) | 75. | FANTA Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 1:10.103 | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 53.434 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 55.409 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | PLEŠE Ivona | CRO-MET | 57.765 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 57.867 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 120 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:54.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 1:56.677 | ||
3 | (6) | 32. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 1:58.136 | ||
4 | (2) | 45. | PLEŠE Ivona | CRO-MET | 2:00.668 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 2:05.534 | ||
6 | (5) | 76. | KOCZÚR Bernadett | HUN-TDKE | 2:13.901 |
Santa Claus Cup, Budapest, HUN, 01.12. - 02.12.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 87. | ANTAL Zsófia | HUN-TRGSE | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 2 | |
2. | 19. | NAGY Dóra | HUN-FŐNIX | 5. 2. 2. | 47 | 7 | |
3. | 45. | PLEŠE Ivona | CRO-MET | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 5 | |
4. | 32. | SVITELJ Szonja | HUN-KDE | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 7 | |
5. | 18. | ANTAL Sára | HUN-FŐNIX | 4. 5. 5. | 13 | 9 | |
6. | 76. | KOCZÚR Bernadett | HUN-TDKE | 6. 7. 6. | 6 | 13 | |
7. | 44. | JAKSIC Nikolina | CRO-MET | 7. 6. | 13 | ||
8. | 10. | KEZIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
9. | 75. | FANTA Zsuzsanna | HUN-TDKE | 9. 9. | 18 |