Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:50.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:50.276 | ||
3 | (1) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:52.488 | ||
4 | (2) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:54.145 | ||
5 | (4) | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.859 | ||
6 | (6) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:47.493 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:48.107 | ||
3 | (4) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:50.294 | ||
4 | (2) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:52.996 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:55.789 | ||
6 | (3) | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.146 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:44.641 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:44.751 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.951 | ||
4 | (6) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:49.009 | ||
5 | (3) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:50.451 | ||
6 | (2) | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:48.196 | ||
2 | (1) | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:49.865 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:52.378 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 2:06.770 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 2:11.964 | ||
6 | (3) | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:44.442 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:45.466 | ||
3 | (4) | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:46.630 | ||
4 | (5) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:48.158 | ||
5 | (6) | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:48.928 | ||
6 | (2) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:49.048 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:44.315 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:44.376 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:44.504 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:44.581 | ||
5 | (4) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:45.829 | ||
6 | (6) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:56.719 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:52.406 | ||
2 | (1) | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 2:06.849 | ||
4 | (6) | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:11.744 | ||
5 | (5) | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 2:17.114 | ||
- | (4) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | no finish | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:50.325 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:50.788 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:52.502 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:54.719 | ||
5 | (5) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:55.013 | ||
6 | (6) | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 2:02.740 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:49.062 | ||
2 | (5) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:49.407 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:49.683 | ||
4 | (6) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 2:02.222 | ||
5 | (3) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | - | impeding | |
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:42.692 | ||
2 | (4) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:43.387 | ||
3 | (5) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:56.388 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 2:04.666 | ||
5 | (6) | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | ||
- | (1) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.318 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 54.160 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 54.441 | ||
4 | (1) | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.657 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.571 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 51.711 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 54.690 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:07.182 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 52.756 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 52.880 | ||
3 | (4) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 55.066 | ||
4 | (2) | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.709 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 51.108 | ||
2 | (4) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 55.424 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:04.310 | advanced | |
- | (2) | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 92 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 51.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 51.517 | ||
3 | (4) | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 57.151 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:00.109 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.412 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 51.382 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.474 | ||
4 | (1) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 56.827 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 51.366 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.987 | ||
3 | (4) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.656 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:18.197 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 51.895 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 52.078 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 53.647 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 54.223 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.375 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 51.328 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.433 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 51.272 | ||
2 | (5) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 53.558 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 55.860 | ||
- | (2) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.270 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.348 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 50.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 50.514 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 50.019 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 50.459 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 51.942 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 52.064 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:02.852 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.404 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 53.174 | ||
2 | (2) | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 55.446 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:00.380 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.635 | ||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 54.144 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 54.484 | ||
3 | (3) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 51.906 | ||
2 | (2) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 53.220 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 53.313 | ||
4 | (3) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 54.891 | ||
RACE: 176 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 51.894 | ||
2 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 52.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 52.770 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.257 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.415 | ||
3 | (3) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 57.478 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 197 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | NO TIME | ||
2 | (1) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (3) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:24.391 | ||
2 | (3) | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:24.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:29.261 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:35.309 | ||
RACE: 199 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:24.446 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:24.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:26.421 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.063 | ||
RACE: 200 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:24.374 | ||
2 | (1) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 1:25.713 | ||
3 | (2) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:28.613 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.895 | ||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:24.625 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:28.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:41.181 | ||
- | (4) | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 202 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:22.733 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:22.854 | ||
3 | (1) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:22.972 | ||
- | (3) | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:24.307 | ||
2 | (1) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:24.799 | ||
3 | (3) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 224 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:24.275 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:24.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:27.117 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:28.692 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:23.149 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:29.281 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (1) | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:21.547 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:21.709 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.717 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:22.531 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:24.899 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:20.628 | ||
2 | (3) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:20.851 | ||
3 | (1) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:21.861 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:26.822 | ||
RACE: 245 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:20.449 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:20.951 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:21.283 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:24.611 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:27.724 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 1:31.219 | ||
2 | (4) | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.201 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 1:44.239 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 1:48.753 | ||
RACE: 263 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:23.888 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:24.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:28.912 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:23.777 | ||
2 | (2) | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:24.860 | ||
3 | (3) | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 1:25.098 | ||
4 | (4) | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 1:27.602 | ||
RACE: 265 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:22.875 | ||
2 | (2) | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:31.376 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:39.987 | ||
- | (4) | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 266 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:18.913 | ||
2 | (4) | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:19.205 | ||
3 | (2) | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:20.191 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:20.674 |
Danubia 5, Sanok Open 2015, Sanok, POL, 15.01. - 17.01.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 171. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 17. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
3. | 25. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 23. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 6. 3. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 32. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 4. 7. 8. | 8 | 19 | |
6. | 16. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 8. 4. 7. | 8 | 19 | |
7. | 141. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 5. 25. 16. | 5 | 46 | |
8. | 123. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 7. 6. 10. | 23 | ||
9. | 24. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 19. 8. 5. | 32 | ||
10. | 173. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK | 10. 10. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 122. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 11. 9. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 148. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 12. 18. 6. | 36 | ||
13. | 48. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 14. 11. 11. | 36 | ||
14. | 172. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 15. 13. 9. | 37 | ||
15. | 121. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL | 13. 15. 17. | 45 | ||
16. | 47. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 16. 14. 15. | 45 | ||
17. | 183. | UZUNER Nazlican Deniz | TUR | 17. 12. 19. | 48 | ||
18. | 79. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 9. 16. 25. | 50 | ||
19. | 40. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 24. 17. 14. | 55 | ||
20. | 182. | SELEN Melike | TUR | 18. 20. 22. | 60 | ||
21. | 98. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 22. 22. 18. | 62 | ||
22. | 155. | SABOLOVA Tamara | SVK-SKMA | 21. 21. 21. | 63 | ||
23. | 97. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 20. 19. 25. | 64 | ||
24. | 154. | KOCIKOVA Miroslava | SVK-SKMA | 23. 23. 20. | 66 |