Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:48.558 | ||
2 | (5) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:49.689 | ||
3 | (6) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:50.909 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 1:52.117 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:52.546 | ||
6 | (1) | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:54.467 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:52.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:52.683 | ||
3 | (3) | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:59.185 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:59.292 | ||
5 | (2) | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 2:06.157 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:46.325 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:47.758 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 2:00.515 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | - | impeding | |
- | (6) | 144. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:54.594 | ||
2 | (2) | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:55.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 2:03.897 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:48.536 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:54.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:54.784 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 2:03.461 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 2:12.775 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:44.533 | ||
2 | (6) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:45.202 | ||
3 | (5) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:47.520 | ||
4 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:50.402 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:53.821 | ||
6 | (7) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 51.288 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 53.549 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 54.559 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 54.841 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 51.905 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 52.323 | ||
3 | (5) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 53.069 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 54.474 | ||
5 | (3) | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 1:02.417 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 51.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 51.200 | ||
3 | (4) | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 51.331 | ||
4 | (3) | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 53.876 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.867 | ||
2 | (3) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 50.097 | ||
3 | (2) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 54.454 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 59.274 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.537 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.730 | ||
3 | (2) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 49.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 52.565 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 50.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 51.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 52.874 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 53.044 | ||
2 | (1) | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 53.370 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 54.483 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 58.542 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 1:00.199 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 51.747 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 51.846 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 52.667 | ||
4 | (4) | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 53.225 | ||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 50.289 | ||
2 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 50.777 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:12.573 | ||
4 | (3) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:12.999 | ||
RACE: 150 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 49.515 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 49.637 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 49.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 51.576 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:20.562 | ||
2 | (3) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:20.677 | ||
3 | (1) | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 1:23.147 | ||
4 | (2) | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:23.791 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:21.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:21.210 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:21.337 | ||
4 | (4) | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:26.548 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:25.597 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:26.464 | ||
3 | (3) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:27.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 1:34.099 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:22.189 | ||
2 | (5) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 1:23.243 | ||
3 | (2) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:23.315 | ||
4 | (4) | 144. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 1:25.487 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 1:38.434 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:18.982 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:19.223 | ||
3 | (1) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:29.083 | ||
4 | (4) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:18.828 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:19.202 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:20.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:22.703 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 224 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 1:23.231 | ||
2 | (3) | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 1:23.306 | ||
3 | (2) | 144. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 1:23.826 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 1:30.330 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 1:36.076 | ||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 1:21.501 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 1:21.830 | ||
3 | (4) | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 1:25.806 | ||
4 | (2) | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 226 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 1:20.181 | ||
2 | (1) | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 1:21.960 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 1:43.063 | ||
- | (3) | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | - | impeding | |
RACE: 227 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:18.497 | ||
2 | (2) | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1:18.514 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 1:18.926 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 1:21.342 |
Danubia 3, Bulgarian Open 2015, Sofia, BUL, 20.11. - 22.11.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 166. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 3. 1. 1. | 81 | 5 | |
2. | 145. | KURCHATOVA Daria | RUS-PET | 1. 4. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 90. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN | 2. 2. 3. | 55 | 7 | |
4. | 83. | SIMANDLOVÁ Dominika | CZE | 8. 3. 4. | 21 | 15 | |
5. | 82. | FAJKUSOVÁ Markéta | CZE | 4. 6. 9. | 8 | 19 | |
6. | 105. | ALBERT Viktória | HUN-MTK | 5. 7. 10. | 5 | 22 | |
7. | 89. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN | 6. 8. 7. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 88. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN | 7. 5. 5. | 17 | ||
9. | 136. | ALBERT Katalin | ROU | 13. 9. 8. | 30 | ||
10. | 143. | GOLUBEVA Mariia | RUS-PET | 10. 11. 11. | 32 | ||
11. | 131. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL | 18. 10. 6. | 34 | ||
12. | 147. | PASHKEVICH Marina | RUS-PET | 11. 13. 12. | 36 | ||
13. | 187. | JANSONE Anna | LAT | 9. 14. 14. | 37 | ||
14. | 132. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL | 14. 12. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 51. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 12. 17. 17. | 46 | ||
16. | 55. | DIMITROVA Anna | BUL-SCIS | 15. 16. 16. | 47 | ||
17. | 144. | KOVZALOVA Ekaterina | RUS-PET | 18. 15. 15. | 48 |