Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR D GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 52.868 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 55.288 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 55.517 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:03.477 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 54.755 | ||
2 | (3) | 172. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 55.594 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 1:04.214 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 1:04.748 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 190. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 53.188 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 55.290 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 1:03.701 | ||
4 | (2) | 171. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-SPSC | 1:04.958 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 1:08.117 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 51.978 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 55.561 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 59.077 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 1:00.017 | ||
5 | (5) | 33. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 1:03.458 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 53.099 | ||
2 | (4) | 168. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 53.954 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 55.691 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 56.153 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 147. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 53.600 | ||
2 | (4) | 116. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 54.078 | ||
3 | (1) | 151. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 56.335 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 1:18.621 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 53.420 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 54.266 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 54.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 55.644 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 190. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 53.285 | ||
2 | (3) | 116. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 54.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 54.965 | ||
- | (1) | 21. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 51.913 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 115. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 54.716 | ||
4 | (4) | 151. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 1:01.386 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 147. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 53.082 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 54.552 | ||
3 | (3) | 20. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 54.780 | ||
4 | (4) | 80. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 58.357 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 51.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 147. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 52.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 116. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 53.406 | ||
4 | (3) | 104. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 53.549 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 52.199 | ||
2 | (2) | 190. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 52.244 | ||
3 | (3) | 168. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 52.364 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 54.287 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 191. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 51.817 | ||
2 | (3) | 190. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 51.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 51.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 147. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 52.112 |
Austrian Open, Danubia Series, Wien, AUT, 23.10. - 25.10.2009
Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 191. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:51.745 | |||
1. | 1. | 191. | SULOVSKÁ Petra | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:51.745 | |||
2. | 2. | 190. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:51.933 | |||
2. | 2. | 190. | PORUBSKA Alica | SVK | 21 | 2 | 0:51.933 | |||
3. | 3. | 23. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 13 | 3 | 0:51.991 | |||
3. | 3. | 23. | KOLESÁRIKOVÁ Tereza | CZE-NACH | 13 | 3 | 0:51.991 | |||
4. | 4. | 147. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 8 | 4 | 0:52.112 | |||
4. | 4. | 147. | MANOILOVA Katrin | BUL-SCIB | 8 | 4 | 0:52.112 | |||
SEMI-FINAL | ||||||||||
5. | 3. | 168. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 0:52.364 | ||||
5. | 3. | 168. | PASKEVICA Marta | LAT-SPARS | 5 | 0:52.364 | ||||
6. | 3. | 116. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 6 | 0:53.406 | ||||
6. | 3. | 116. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 6 | 0:53.406 | ||||
7. | 4. | 104. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 7 | 0:53.549 | ||||
7. | 4. | 104. | HRUZOVÁ Michaela | CZE-KSB | 7 | 0:53.549 | ||||
8. | 4. | 35. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 8 | 0:54.266 | ||||
8. | 4. | 35. | SELIMBEGOVIC Samra | BIH-BOSNA | 8 | 0:54.266 | ||||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
9. | 3. | 172. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 0:54.640 | ||||
9. | 3. | 172. | NAGY Bettina | HUN-SPSC | 9 | 0:54.640 | ||||
10. | 3. | 115. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:54.716 | ||||
10. | 3. | 115. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 10 | 0:54.716 | ||||
11. | 3. | 20. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:54.780 | ||||
11. | 3. | 20. | BYRSKA Karina | POL-AZSO | 11 | 0:54.780 | ||||
12. | 3. | 146. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 0:54.965 | ||||
12. | 3. | 146. | LUKANOVA Marina | BUL-SCIB | 12 | 0:54.965 | ||||
13. | 4. | 71. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 13 | 0:55.644 | ||||
13. | 4. | 71. | BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna | HUN | 13 | 0:55.644 | ||||
14. | 4. | 151. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 0:56.335 | ||||
14. | 4. | 151. | TOMOVA Maria | BUL-SCIS | 14 | 0:56.335 | ||||
15. | 4. | 80. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:58.357 | ||||
15. | 4. | 80. | SZALKAI Dóra | HUN-JSE | 15 | 0:58.357 | ||||
16. | - | 21. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 16 | 0:52.868 | ||||
16. | - | 21. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 16 | 0:52.868 | ||||
HEATS | ||||||||||
17. | 3. | 34. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 17 | 1:03.701 | ||||
17. | 3. | 34. | OMERHODŽIC Fatima | BIH-BOSNA | 17 | 1:03.701 | ||||
18. | 3. | 148. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 18 | 1:04.214 | ||||
18. | 3. | 148. | STOIMENOVA Albena | BUL-SCIB | 18 | 1:04.214 | ||||
19. | 4. | 79. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:56.153 | ||||
19. | 4. | 79. | KIS Virág | HUN-JSE | 19 | 0:56.153 | ||||
20. | 4. | 186. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 20 | 1:00.017 | ||||
20. | 4. | 186. | DOLEZALOVÁ Ivana | CZE-STCZ | 20 | 1:00.017 | ||||
21. | 4. | 6. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 21 | 1:03.477 | ||||
21. | 4. | 6. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 21 | 1:03.477 | ||||
22. | 4. | 8. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 22 | 1:04.748 | ||||
22. | 4. | 8. | TOTH Timea | HUN-PKSE | 22 | 1:04.748 | ||||
23. | 4. | 171. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-SPSC | 23 | 1:04.958 | ||||
23. | 4. | 171. | KISS Krisztina | HUN-SPSC | 23 | 1:04.958 | ||||
24. | 4. | 16. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 24 | 1:18.621 | ||||
24. | 4. | 16. | BRANTNER Melanie | AUT-AWZ | 24 | 1:18.621 | ||||
25. | 5. | 33. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 25 | 1:03.458 | ||||
25. | 5. | 33. | BABAIC Adna | BIH-BOSNA | 25 | 1:03.458 | ||||
26. | 5. | 2. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 26 | 1:08.117 | ||||
26. | 5. | 2. | BOGATAJ Regina | SLO-ALFA | 26 | 1:08.117 |