Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:44.806 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2:45.750 | ||
3 | (5) | 59. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:48.973 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:51.520 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | MOCANU Adrian | ROU | - | penalized | |
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:49.720 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:49.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:50.000 | ||
4 | (3) | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:50.529 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:53.202 | ||
6 | (2) | 134. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:56.532 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 2:45.866 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 2:47.318 | ||
3 | (4) | 134. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 2:52.220 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:53.345 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:59.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 3:00.532 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 3:05.571 | ||
4 | (1) | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 3:10.112 | ||
5 | (5) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 3:11.656 | ||
- | (4) | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 50.848 | ||
2 | (1) | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 52.450 | ||
3 | (2) | 134. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 55.811 | ||
4 | (3) | 57. | MOCANU Adrian | ROU | 1:14.645 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 48.417 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 49.307 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 49.320 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 52.527 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 49.669 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 50.414 | ||
3 | (2) | 59. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 54.199 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 49.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 49.285 | ||
3 | (3) | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 49.362 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 49.438 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 48.671 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 49.305 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 51.468 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 55.058 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 149 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 52.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 134. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 54.573 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | MOCANU Adrian | ROU | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 150 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 48.610 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 50.105 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 51.794 | ||
4 | (4) | 59. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 54.357 | ||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 49.721 | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 49.721 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 50.509 | ||
4 | (1) | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:10.172 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C BOYS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 2:00.247 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 2:00.386 | ||
3 | (1) | 59. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 2:02.539 | ||
- | (3) | 134. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | - | no start | |
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:46.820 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:47.244 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:48.256 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | MOCANU Adrian | ROU | 1:56.568 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:57.987 | ||
2 | (1) | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:58.400 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 2:01.179 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 174 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:47.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:47.357 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:47.473 | ||
4 | (2) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 2:28.675 | ||
RACE: 175 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:48.711 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:48.715 | ||
3 | (1) | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:51.360 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:52.162 | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 59. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 1:57.775 | ||
- | (1) | 57. | MOCANU Adrian | ROU | - | removing equipment | |
RACE: 276 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 1:43.578 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 1:45.196 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 1:46.408 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 1:51.152 | ||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 1:46.170 | ||
2 | (3) | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:46.325 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 1:46.402 | ||
4 | (1) | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1:53.003 |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | ZVEJNIEKS Roberts-Janis | LAT | 1. 1. 4. | 69,5 | 6 | |
2. | 72. | HANDEI Volodymyr | UKR-KYIV | 6. 4. 1. | 42 | 11 | |
3. | 52. | ANTAL Tamas | ROU | 7. 2. 3. | 40,5 | 12 | |
4. | 133. | GEORGIEV Dimitar | BUL-SKKHL | 4. 6. 2. | 29 | 12 | |
5. | 63. | OMELCHENKO Stanislav | UKR-KHV | 2. 7. 7. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 2. | ANDERMANN Dominic | AUT | 8. 3. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 59. | SALCEANU Eduard | ROU | 3. 8. 9. | 13 | 20 | |
8. | 14. | OMERAGIĆ Tarik | BIH-BOSNA | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
9. | 3. | WOLFGANG Matthias | AUT | 10. 9. 8. | 27 | ||
10. | 134. | NASRI Klaudio | BUL-SKKHL | 9. 10. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 57. | MOCANU Adrian | ROU | 12. 11. 10. | 33 |