Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 89. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:25.034 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 80. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:27.116 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 88. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 1:29.484 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 84. | ONUSKOVA Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 8 | 4 | 1:29.610 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 87. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 1:38.194 | ||
6. | A | 6. | 86. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:34.804 | ||
7. | B | 1. | 74. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:35.093 | ||
8. | B | 2. | 90. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:38.057 | ||
9. | B | 3. | 76. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:38.443 | |||
10. | B | 4. | 75. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:39.246 | |||
11. | B | 5. | 78. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:46.021 | |||
12. | B | PEN | 91. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:45.174 | |||
13. | C | 1. | 85. | KMECOVA Jela | SVK-RKIC | 13 | 1:40.297 | |||
14. | C | 2. | 83. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 14 | 1:46.977 | |||
15. | C | 3. | 81. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:58.296 | |||
16. | C | 4. | 79. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 2:05.767 | |||
17. | C | 5. | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:00.000 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | A | 3. | 88. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 13 | 3 | 1:29.484 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 87. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 5 | 5 | 1:38.194 | ||
3. (6.) | A | 6. | 86. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 3 | 6 | 1:34.804 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 1. | 74. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 2 | 7 | 1:35.093 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 2. | 90. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:38.057 | ||
6. (9.) | B | 3. | 76. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 9 | 1:38.443 | |||
7. (10.) | B | 4. | 75. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:39.246 | |||
8. (11.) | B | 5. | 78. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 11 | 1:46.021 | |||
9. (14.) | C | 2. | 83. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 14 | 1:46.977 | |||
10. (15.) | C | 3. | 81. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:58.296 | |||
11. (16.) | C | 4. | 79. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 2:05.767 | |||
12. (17.) | C | 5. | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 0:00.000 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 777 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 89. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 1:25.034 | ||
2. (2.) | A | 2. | 80. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 21 | 2 | 1:27.116 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 84. | ONUSKOVA Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 8 | 4 | 1:29.610 | ||
4. (12.) | B | PEN | 91. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 12 | 1:45.174 | |||
5. (13.) | C | 1. | 85. | KMECOVA Jela | SVK-RKIC | 13 | 1:40.297 |