Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 57.274 | ||
2 | (4) | 86. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 59.251 | ||
3 | (1) | 78. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.714 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 1:06.388 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 52.743 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.692 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.234 | ||
4 | (1) | 79. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.774 | ||
5 | (3) | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.474 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 87. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 52.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | ONUSKOVA Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 58.157 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 58.571 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | KMECOVA Jela | SVK-RKIC | 1:04.435 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 56.327 | ||
2 | (1) | 74. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 59.007 | ||
3 | (4) | 75. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.148 | ||
4 | (3) | 81. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.694 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 1:14.068 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 1:15.209 | ||
3 | (2) | 81. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.479 | ||
4 | (4) | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.720 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.621 | ||
2 | (4) | 85. | KMECOVA Jela | SVK-RKIC | 1:01.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 76. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.540 | ||
4 | (3) | 75. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.375 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 59.001 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 1:00.346 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.037 | ||
4 | (1) | 91. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.207 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 89. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 51.050 | ||
2 | (1) | 87. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 51.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 54.127 | ||
4 | (5) | 84. | ONUSKOVA Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 55.556 | ||
5 | (4) | 88. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 58.461 |
Slovak Championship / Slovak Cup 5, Spisska Nova Ves, 18.03. - 18.03.2023
Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 89. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:51.050 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 87. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:51.160 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 80. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:54.127 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 84. | ONUSKOVA Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 8 | 4 | 0:55.556 | ||
5. | A | 5. | 88. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:57.274 | ||
6. | B | 1. | 74. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:59.001 | ||
7. | B | 2. | 86. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:59.251 | ||
8. | B | 3. | 90. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:01.692 | ||
9. | B | 4. | 91. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:58.571 | |||
10. | C | 1. | 78. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:00.621 | |||
11. | C | 2. | 85. | KMECOVA Jela | SVK-RKIC | 11 | 1:01.180 | |||
12. | C | 3. | 76. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:01.540 | |||
13. | C | 4. | 75. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:02.375 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 83. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 14 | 1:06.388 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 79. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:15.209 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 81. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:12.694 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:16.720 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR D GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | A | 2. | 87. | BURDELAKOVA Kristina | SVK-PRK | 21 | 2 | 0:51.160 | ||
2. (5.) | A | 5. | 88. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 5 | 5 | 0:57.274 | ||
3. (6.) | B | 1. | 74. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 3 | 6 | 0:59.001 | ||
4. (7.) | B | 2. | 86. | POTOCNAKOVA Sofia | SVK-PRK | 2 | 7 | 0:59.251 | ||
5. (8.) | B | 3. | 90. | PALKOVICOVA Sara | SVK-STEZ | 1 | 8 | 1:01.692 | ||
6. (10.) | C | 1. | 78. | NEUPAUEROVA Viktoria | SVK-SKMA | 10 | 1:00.621 | |||
7. (12.) | C | 3. | 76. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 12 | 1:01.540 | |||
8. (13.) | C | 4. | 75. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 1:02.375 | |||
9. (14.) | D | 1. | 83. | KMECOVA Zoja | SVK-SCKE | 14 | 1:06.388 | |||
10. (15.) | D | 2. | 79. | SOTAKOVA Natália | SVK-SKMA | 15 | 1:15.209 | |||
11. (16.) | D | 3. | 81. | GUMANOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 16 | 1:12.694 | |||
12. (17.) | D | 4. | 77. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 17 | 1:16.720 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | A | 1. | 89. | DZIEDZINOVA Lara | SVK-STEZ | 34 | 1 | 0:51.050 | ||
2. (3.) | A | 3. | 80. | ONDREJCAKOVA Katarina | SVK-SKMA | 13 | 3 | 0:54.127 | ||
3. (4.) | A | 4. | 84. | ONUSKOVA Zoja | SVK-RKIC | 8 | 4 | 0:55.556 | ||
4. (9.) | B | 4. | 91. | SCHMOGNEROVA Karolina | SVK-STEZ | 9 | 0:58.571 | |||
5. (11.) | C | 2. | 85. | KMECOVA Jela | SVK-RKIC | 11 | 1:01.180 |