|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
3:06.450 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.306 (15.306) | [2] 31.627 (16.321) | [3] 46.409 (14.782) | [4] 1:00.405 (13.996) | [5] 1:14.998 (14.593) | [6] 1:29.750 (14.752) | [7] 1:44.643 (14.893) | [8] 1:59.835 (15.192) | [9] 2:14.673 (14.838) | [10] 2:25.036 (10.363) | [11] 2:34.978 (9.942) | [12] 2:45.315 (10.337) | [13] 2:55.835 (10.520) | [14] 3:06.450 (10.615) Official Finish Time: 3:06.450 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
3:11.342 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.614 (15.614) | [2] 31.916 (16.302) | [3] 46.642 (14.726) | [4] 1:00.597 (13.955) | [5] 1:15.186 (14.589) | [6] 1:29.994 (14.808) | [7] 1:44.830 (14.836) | [8] 2:00.036 (15.206) | [9] 2:14.972 (14.936) | [10] 2:26.572 (11.600) | [11] 2:37.318 (10.746) | [12] 2:48.109 (10.791) | [13] 2:59.540 (11.431) | [14] 3:11.342 (11.802) Official Finish Time: 3:11.342 |
|
3 |
(5) |
19. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:12.638 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.484 (15.484) | [2] 31.776 (16.292) | [3] 46.529 (14.753) | [4] 1:00.540 (14.011) | [5] 1:15.104 (14.564) | [6] 1:29.860 (14.756) | [7] 1:44.748 (14.888) | [8] 1:59.943 (15.195) | [9] 2:14.939 (14.996) | [10] 2:26.751 (11.812) | [11] 2:37.513 (10.762) | [12] 2:48.503 (10.990) | [13] 3:00.093 (11.590) | [14] 3:12.638 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 3:12.638 |
|
4 |
(7) |
46. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
3:17.892 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.131 (16.131) | [2] 32.150 (16.019) | [3] 46.841 (14.691) | [4] 1:00.771 (13.930) | [5] 1:15.248 (14.477) | [6] 1:30.170 (14.922) | [7] 1:45.042 (14.872) | [8] 2:00.211 (15.169) | [9] 2:15.187 (14.976) | [10] 2:27.590 (12.403) | [11] 2:39.797 (12.207) | [12] 2:52.011 (12.214) | [13] 3:04.673 (12.662) | [14] 3:17.892 (13.219) Official Finish Time: 3:17.892 |
|
5 |
(6) |
97. |
KRAUSE Maja |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:35.023 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.120 (15.120) | [2] 31.509 (16.389) | [3] 46.262 (14.753) | [4] 1:00.295 (14.033) | [5] 1:14.896 (14.601) | [6] 1:29.639 (14.743) | [7] 1:44.527 (14.888) | [8] 1:59.722 (15.195) | [9] 2:14.870 (15.148) | [10] 2:30.410 (15.540) | [11] 2:46.333 (15.923) | [12] 3:02.585 (16.252) | [13] 3:18.701 (16.116) | [14] 3:35.023 (16.322) Official Finish Time: 3:35.023 |
|
6 |
(4) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:35.499 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.820 (15.820) | [2] 32.040 (16.220) | [3] 46.752 (14.712) | [4] 1:00.672 (13.920) | [5] 1:15.287 (14.615) | [6] 1:30.070 (14.783) | [7] 1:44.943 (14.873) | [8] 2:00.097 (15.154) | [9] 2:14.641 (14.544) | [10] 2:25.313 (10.672) | [11] 2:44.914 (19.601) | [12] 3:04.322 (19.408) | [13] 3:20.447 (16.125) | [14] 3:35.499 (15.052) Official Finish Time: 3:35.499 |
|
7 |
(1) |
7. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
3:53.241 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.459 (16.459) | [2] 32.975 (16.516) | [3] 48.123 (15.148) | [4] 1:03.277 (15.154) | [5] 1:19.138 (15.861) | [6] 1:34.889 (15.751) | [7] 1:51.066 (16.177) | [8] 2:07.226 (16.160) | [9] 2:23.888 (16.662) | [10] 2:41.764 (17.876) | [11] 2:58.860 (17.096) | [12] 3:17.266 (18.406) | [13] 3:35.669 (18.403) | [14] 3:53.241 (17.572) Official Finish Time: 3:53.241 |
|
|
RACE: 86 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:57.685 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.143 (12.143) | [2] 28.448 (16.305) | [3] 43.243 (14.795) | [4] 57.467 (14.224) | [5] 1:11.322 (13.855) | [6] 1:24.844 (13.522) | [7] 1:37.932 (13.088) | [8] 1:50.160 (12.228) | [9] 2:01.609 (11.449) | [10] 2:12.777 (11.168) | [11] 2:23.747 (10.970) | [12] 2:34.874 (11.127) | [13] 2:46.391 (11.517) | [14] 2:57.685 (11.295) Official Finish Time: 2:57.685 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:57.790 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.491 (12.491) | [2] 28.714 (16.223) | [3] 43.511 (14.797) | [4] 57.717 (14.206) | [5] 1:11.607 (13.890) | [6] 1:25.078 (13.471) | [7] 1:38.189 (13.111) | [8] 1:50.357 (12.168) | [9] 2:01.744 (11.387) | [10] 2:12.832 (11.088) | [11] 2:23.885 (11.053) | [12] 2:35.074 (11.189) | [13] 2:46.489 (11.415) | [14] 2:57.790 (11.302) Official Finish Time: 2:57.790 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
2:58.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.334 (12.334) | [2] 28.619 (16.285) | [3] 43.393 (14.774) | [4] 57.602 (14.209) | [5] 1:11.461 (13.859) | [6] 1:24.948 (13.487) | [7] 1:38.070 (13.122) | [8] 1:50.471 (12.401) | [9] 2:01.922 (11.451) | [10] 2:13.018 (11.096) | [11] 2:24.241 (11.223) | [12] 2:35.581 (11.340) | [13] 2:47.004 (11.423) | [14] 2:58.512 (11.509) Official Finish Time: 2:58.512 |
|
4 |
(7) |
47. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
3:05.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.415 (12.415) | [2] 28.842 (16.427) | [3] 43.649 (14.807) | [4] 57.821 (14.172) | [5] 1:11.721 (13.900) | [6] 1:25.192 (13.471) | [7] 1:38.393 (13.201) | [8] 1:50.622 (12.229) | [9] 2:02.518 (11.896) | [10] 2:14.338 (11.820) | [11] 2:26.261 (11.923) | [12] 2:38.712 (12.451) | [13] 2:52.192 (13.480) | [14] 3:05.074 (12.883) Official Finish Time: 3:05.074 |
|
5 |
(6) |
84. |
KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
POL-ORL |
|
3:18.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.807 (12.807) | [2] 28.948 (16.141) | [3] 43.734 (14.786) | [4] 57.941 (14.207) | [5] 1:11.827 (13.886) | [6] 1:25.326 (13.499) | [7] 1:38.644 (13.318) | [8] 1:51.722 (13.078) | [9] 2:05.322 (13.600) | [10] 2:19.385 (14.063) | [11] 2:34.041 (14.656) | [12] 2:48.883 (14.842) | [13] 3:03.573 (14.690) | [14] 3:18.283 (14.711) Official Finish Time: 3:18.283 |
|
6 |
(4) |
176. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
3:22.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.013 (13.013) | [2] 29.244 (16.231) | [3] 44.097 (14.853) | [4] 58.216 (14.119) | [5] 1:12.230 (14.014) | [6] 1:25.857 (13.627) | [7] 1:39.276 (13.419) | [8] 1:53.108 (13.832) | [9] 2:06.944 (13.836) | [10] 2:20.961 (14.017) | [11] 2:36.244 (15.283) | [12] 2:52.392 (16.148) | [13] 3:08.061 (15.669) | [14] 3:22.748 (14.688) Official Finish Time: 3:22.748 |
|
7 |
(5) |
45. |
SUJETA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
3:24.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 12.660 (12.660) | [2] 29.153 (16.493) | [3] 43.942 (14.789) | [4] 58.123 (14.181) | [5] 1:12.060 (13.937) | [6] 1:25.533 (13.473) | [7] 1:39.013 (13.480) | [8] 1:52.753 (13.740) | [9] 2:07.132 (14.379) | [10] 2:21.494 (14.362) | [11] 2:38.190 (16.696) | [12] 2:54.377 (16.187) | [13] 3:09.596 (15.219) | [14] 3:24.534 (14.939) Official Finish Time: 3:24.534 |
|
|
RACE: 87 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:11.794 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.603 (15.603) | [2] 38.709 (23.106) | [3] 56.522 (17.813) | [4] 1:11.657 (15.135) | [5] 1:25.696 (14.039) | [6] 1:38.876 (13.180) | [7] 1:52.245 (13.369) | [8] 2:05.452 (13.207) | [9] 2:17.653 (12.201) | [10] 2:28.320 (10.667) | [11] 2:39.005 (10.685) | [12] 2:49.922 (10.917) | [13] 3:01.016 (11.094) | [14] 3:11.794 (10.778) Official Finish Time: 3:11.794 |
|
2 |
(6) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:12.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.796 (15.796) | [2] 39.262 (23.466) | [3] 57.088 (17.826) | [4] 1:11.766 (14.678) | [5] 1:25.877 (14.111) | [6] 1:39.090 (13.213) | [7] 1:52.443 (13.353) | [8] 2:05.693 (13.250) | [9] 2:17.893 (12.200) | [10] 2:28.470 (10.577) | [11] 2:39.118 (10.648) | [12] 2:50.032 (10.914) | [13] 3:01.185 (11.153) | [14] 3:12.044 (10.859) Official Finish Time: 3:12.044 |
|
3 |
(7) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:12.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.575 (16.575) | [2] 39.125 (22.550) | [3] 56.983 (17.858) | [4] 1:11.886 (14.903) | [5] 1:25.977 (14.091) | [6] 1:39.212 (13.235) | [7] 1:52.578 (13.366) | [8] 2:05.849 (13.271) | [9] 2:18.037 (12.188) | [10] 2:28.693 (10.656) | [11] 2:39.245 (10.552) | [12] 2:50.203 (10.958) | [13] 3:01.359 (11.156) | [14] 3:12.104 (10.745) Official Finish Time: 3:12.104 |
|
4 |
(3) |
85. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
3:16.063 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.766 (15.766) | [2] 38.786 (23.020) | [3] 56.655 (17.869) | [4] 1:11.746 (15.091) | [5] 1:25.775 (14.029) | [6] 1:38.976 (13.201) | [7] 1:52.322 (13.346) | [8] 2:05.576 (13.254) | [9] 2:17.858 (12.282) | [10] 2:29.181 (11.323) | [11] 2:40.494 (11.313) | [12] 2:52.187 (11.693) | [13] 3:04.115 (11.928) | [14] 3:16.063 (11.948) Official Finish Time: 3:16.063 |
|
5 |
(2) |
44. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
3:21.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.161 (16.161) | [2] 39.504 (23.343) | [3] 57.282 (17.778) | [4] 1:12.030 (14.748) | [5] 1:26.139 (14.109) | [6] 1:39.417 (13.278) | [7] 1:52.813 (13.396) | [8] 2:06.178 (13.365) | [9] 2:18.475 (12.297) | [10] 2:29.821 (11.346) | [11] 2:41.386 (11.565) | [12] 2:53.617 (12.231) | [13] 3:07.023 (13.406) | [14] 3:21.008 (13.985) Official Finish Time: 3:21.008 |
|
6 |
(5) |
17. |
ZALEWSKA Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:28.792 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.212 (16.212) | [2] 39.697 (23.485) | [3] 57.482 (17.785) | [4] 1:12.183 (14.701) | [5] 1:26.287 (14.104) | [6] 1:39.480 (13.193) | [7] 1:52.946 (13.466) | [8] 2:06.450 (13.504) | [9] 2:19.262 (12.812) | [10] 2:31.822 (12.560) | [11] 2:45.165 (13.343) | [12] 2:59.256 (14.091) | [13] 3:14.175 (14.919) | [14] 3:28.792 (14.617) Official Finish Time: 3:28.792 |
|
7 |
(4) |
106. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
3:30.243 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.936 (15.936) | [2] 38.924 (22.988) | [3] 56.802 (17.878) | [4] 1:11.861 (15.059) | [5] 1:26.033 (14.172) | [6] 1:39.302 (13.269) | [7] 1:52.666 (13.364) | [8] 2:05.990 (13.324) | [9] 2:18.510 (12.520) | [10] 2:30.819 (12.309) | [11] 2:45.012 (14.193) | [12] 2:53.962 (8.950) | [13] 3:15.705 (21.743) | [14] 3:30.243 (14.538) Official Finish Time: 3:30.243 |
|
|
RACE: 88 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:53.613 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.717 (9.717) | [2] 22.731 (13.014) | [3] 35.457 (12.726) | [4] 48.437 (12.980) | [5] 1:01.166 (12.729) | [6] 1:13.928 (12.762) | [7] 1:27.181 (13.253) | [8] 1:40.653 (13.472) | [9] 1:54.518 (13.865) | [10] 2:08.405 (13.887) | [11] 2:19.536 (11.131) | [12] 2:30.565 (11.029) | [13] 2:41.899 (11.334) | [14] 2:53.613 (11.714) Official Finish Time: 2:53.613 |
|
2 |
(5) |
98. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:54.725 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 91 | [3] 1:56.48 Official Finish Time: 2:54.725 |
|
3 |
(6) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:55.680 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.195 (10.195) | [2] 22.963 (12.768) | [3] 35.821 (12.858) | [4] 48.578 (12.757) | [5] 1:01.755 (13.177) | [6] 1:14.110 (12.355) | [7] 1:27.499 (13.389) | [8] 1:41.018 (13.519) | [9] 1:54.900 (13.882) | [10] 2:08.661 (13.761) | [11] 2:20.059 (11.398) | [12] 2:31.348 (11.289) | [13] 2:43.333 (11.985) | [14] 2:55.680 (12.347) Official Finish Time: 2:55.680 |
|
4 |
(2) |
42. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-JUV |
|
3:07.341 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.616 (9.616) | [2] 22.664 (13.048) | [3] 35.381 (12.717) | [4] 48.375 (12.994) | [5] 1:01.094 (12.719) | [6] 1:13.865 (12.771) | [7] 1:27.094 (13.229) | [8] 1:40.588 (13.494) | [9] 1:54.444 (13.856) | [10] 2:08.542 (14.098) | [11] 2:22.540 (13.998) | [12] 2:37.039 (14.499) | [13] 2:52.243 (15.204) | [14] 3:07.341 (15.098) Official Finish Time: 3:07.341 |
|
5 |
(4) |
77. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
NO TIME |
finished adv. |
Split times: [1] 10.097 (10.097) | [2] 23.025 (12.928) | [3] 35.667 (12.642) | [4] 48.666 (12.999) | [5] 1:18.992 (30.326) | [6] 1:42.420 (23.428) | [7] 2:00.428 (18.008) | [8] 2:16.800 (16.372) | [9] 2:33.721 (16.921) | [10] 2:50.378 (16.657) | [11] 3:07.451 (17.073) | [12] 3:26.041 (18.590) | [13] 16:18:12.968 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(3) |
38. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
penalty |
Split times: [1] 9.890 (9.890) | [2] 22.870 (12.980) | [3] 35.563 (12.693) | [4] 48.518 (12.955) | [5] 1:01.246 (12.728) | [6] 1:14.039 (12.793) | [7] 1:27.322 (13.283) | [8] 1:40.793 (13.471) | [9] 1:54.661 (13.868) | [10] 2:08.537 (13.876) | [11] 2:19.734 (11.197) | [12] 2:30.772 (11.038) | [13] 2:42.221 (11.449) | [14] 2:54.191 (11.970) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m |
|
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
2:51.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.325 (16.325) | [2] 32.951 (16.626) | [3] 47.150 (14.199) | [4] 1:00.306 (13.156) | [5] 1:12.770 (12.464) | [6] 1:25.105 (12.335) | [7] 1:37.271 (12.166) | [8] 1:48.959 (11.688) | [9] 2:00.067 (11.108) | [10] 2:09.905 (9.838) | [11] 2:19.826 (9.921) | [12] 2:30.119 (10.293) | [13] 2:40.656 (10.537) | [14] 2:51.548 (10.893) Official Finish Time: 2:51.548 |
|
2 |
(1) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:53.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.195 (16.195) | [2] 32.851 (16.656) | [3] 47.042 (14.191) | [4] 1:00.202 (13.160) | [5] 1:12.666 (12.464) | [6] 1:25.034 (12.368) | [7] 1:37.171 (12.137) | [8] 1:48.877 (11.706) | [9] 2:00.251 (11.374) | [10] 2:10.684 (10.433) | [11] 2:21.040 (10.356) | [12] 2:31.777 (10.737) | [13] 2:42.931 (11.154) | [14] 2:53.751 (10.821) Official Finish Time: 2:53.751 |
|
3 |
(6) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:53.832 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.742 (16.742) | [2] 33.410 (16.668) | [3] 47.538 (14.128) | [4] 1:00.637 (13.099) | [5] 1:13.070 (12.433) | [6] 1:25.479 (12.409) | [7] 1:37.651 (12.172) | [8] 1:49.162 (11.511) | [9] 2:00.488 (11.326) | [10] 2:11.143 (10.655) | [11] 2:21.746 (10.603) | [12] 2:32.474 (10.728) | [13] 2:43.255 (10.781) | [14] 2:53.832 (10.578) Official Finish Time: 2:53.832 |
|
4 |
(2) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:55.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.762 (16.762) | [2] 33.199 (16.437) | [3] 47.410 (14.211) | [4] 1:00.563 (13.153) | [5] 1:12.971 (12.408) | [6] 1:25.340 (12.369) | [7] 1:37.535 (12.195) | [8] 1:49.192 (11.657) | [9] 2:00.344 (11.152) | [10] 2:10.968 (10.624) | [11] 2:21.712 (10.744) | [12] 2:32.697 (10.985) | [13] 2:44.060 (11.363) | [14] 2:55.356 (11.297) Official Finish Time: 2:55.356 |
|
5 |
(5) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
3:17.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.989 (15.989) | [2] 32.697 (16.708) | [3] 46.914 (14.217) | [4] 1:00.067 (13.153) | [5] 1:12.554 (12.487) | [6] 1:24.926 (12.372) | [7] 1:37.043 (12.117) | [8] 1:48.776 (11.733) | [9] 2:00.136 (11.360) | [10] 2:11.243 (11.107) | [11] 2:22.194 (10.951) | [12] 2:33.447 (11.253) | [13] 2:45.191 (11.744) | [14] 3:17.167 (31.976) Official Finish Time: 3:17.167 |
|
6 |
(7) |
77. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:39.456 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.008 (17.008) | [2] 33.537 (16.529) | [3] 47.653 (14.116) | [4] 1:00.909 (13.256) | [5] 1:13.599 (12.690) | [6] 1:26.793 (13.194) | [7] 1:40.631 (13.838) | [8] 1:55.159 (14.528) | [9] 2:10.889 (15.730) | [10] 2:26.744 (15.855) | [11] 2:43.970 (17.226) | [12] 3:04.078 (20.108) | [13] 3:21.733 (17.655) | [14] 3:39.456 (17.723) Official Finish Time: 3:39.456 |
|
- |
(3) |
107. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:55.275 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.089 (17.089) | [2] 35.110 (18.021) | [3] 48.814 (13.704) | [4] 1:01.272 (12.458) | [5] 1:12.992 (11.720) | [6] 1:24.795 (11.803) | [7] 1:36.781 (11.986) | [8] 1:48.894 (12.113) | [9] 2:01.053 (12.159) | [10] 2:11.799 (10.746) | [11] 2:22.542 (10.743) | [12] 2:33.359 (10.817) | [13] 2:44.227 (10.868) | [14] 2:55.275 (11.049) Official Finish Time: 2:55.275 |
|
2 |
(1) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
2:56.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.272 (17.272) | [2] 34.982 (17.710) | [3] 48.697 (13.715) | [4] 1:01.143 (12.446) | [5] 1:12.875 (11.732) | [6] 1:24.676 (11.801) | [7] 1:36.662 (11.986) | [8] 1:48.768 (12.106) | [9] 2:01.089 (12.321) | [10] 2:12.397 (11.308) | [11] 2:23.061 (10.664) | [12] 2:33.883 (10.822) | [13] 2:45.056 (11.173) | [14] 2:56.527 (11.472) Official Finish Time: 2:56.527 |
|
3 |
(6) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:58.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.286 (17.286) | [2] 35.202 (17.916) | [3] 48.920 (13.718) | [4] 1:01.379 (12.459) | [5] 1:13.102 (11.723) | [6] 1:24.900 (11.798) | [7] 1:36.870 (11.970) | [8] 1:48.972 (12.102) | [9] 2:01.243 (12.271) | [10] 2:12.548 (11.305) | [11] 2:23.359 (10.811) | [12] 2:34.546 (11.187) | [13] 2:46.185 (11.639) | [14] 2:58.166 (11.982) Official Finish Time: 2:58.166 |
|
4 |
(7) |
19. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:59.248 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.699 (16.699) | [2] 35.257 (18.558) | [3] 48.938 (13.681) | [4] 1:01.594 (12.656) | [5] 1:13.223 (11.629) | [6] 1:25.031 (11.808) | [7] 1:37.102 (12.071) | [8] 1:49.146 (12.044) | [9] 2:01.418 (12.272) | [10] 2:13.083 (11.665) | [11] 2:24.543 (11.460) | [12] 2:35.969 (11.426) | [13] 2:47.623 (11.654) | [14] 2:59.248 (11.625) Official Finish Time: 2:59.248 |
|
5 |
(2) |
98. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:59.335 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.603 (17.603) | [2] 35.366 (17.763) | [3] 49.115 (13.749) | [4] 1:01.713 (12.598) | [5] 1:13.326 (11.613) | [6] 1:25.168 (11.842) | [7] 1:37.201 (12.033) | [8] 1:49.310 (12.109) | [9] 2:01.576 (12.266) | [10] 2:13.257 (11.681) | [11] 2:24.667 (11.410) | [12] 2:36.217 (11.550) | [13] 2:47.875 (11.658) | [14] 2:59.335 (11.460) Official Finish Time: 2:59.335 |
|
6 |
(3) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:59.843 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.951 (16.951) | [2] 35.292 (18.341) | [3] 48.756 (13.464) | [4] 1:00.921 (12.165) | [5] 1:12.776 (11.855) | [6] 1:24.581 (11.805) | [7] 1:36.588 (12.007) | [8] 1:48.694 (12.106) | [9] 2:00.980 (12.286) | [10] 2:12.812 (11.832) | [11] 2:24.101 (11.289) | [12] 2:35.842 (11.741) | [13] 2:47.829 (11.987) | [14] 2:59.843 (12.015) Official Finish Time: 2:59.843 |
|
7 |
(4) |
47. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
3:08.184 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.106 (17.106) | [2] 34.893 (17.787) | [3] 48.651 (13.758) | [4] 1:01.228 (12.577) | [5] 1:13.570 (12.342) | [6] 1:25.367 (11.797) | [7] 1:37.409 (12.042) | [8] 1:49.737 (12.328) | [9] 2:02.228 (12.491) | [10] 2:14.874 (12.646) | [11] 2:27.955 (13.081) | [12] 2:41.593 (13.638) | [13] 2:55.099 (13.506) | [14] 3:08.184 (13.086) Official Finish Time: 3:08.184 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1500 m |
|
RACE: 101 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
3:03.740 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.818 (14.818) | [2] 32.915 (18.097) | [3] 47.887 (14.972) | [4] 1:01.827 (13.940) | [5] 1:15.724 (13.897) | [6] 1:29.503 (13.779) | [7] 1:43.670 (14.167) | [8] 1:55.983 (12.313) | [9] 2:06.704 (10.721) | [10] 2:17.840 (11.136) | [11] 2:29.407 (11.567) | [12] 2:41.008 (11.601) | [13] 2:52.430 (11.422) | [14] 3:03.740 (11.311) Official Finish Time: 3:03.740 |
|
2 |
(1) |
19. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:03.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.647 (14.647) | [2] 32.704 (18.057) | [3] 47.648 (14.944) | [4] 1:01.705 (14.057) | [5] 1:15.543 (13.838) | [6] 1:29.383 (13.840) | [7] 1:43.543 (14.160) | [8] 1:55.722 (12.179) | [9] 2:06.616 (10.894) | [10] 2:17.752 (11.136) | [11] 2:29.582 (11.830) | [12] 2:41.207 (11.625) | [13] 2:52.755 (11.548) | [14] 3:03.966 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 3:03.966 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
3:06.386 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.966 (14.966) | [2] 33.055 (18.089) | [3] 48.009 (14.954) | [4] 1:01.952 (13.943) | [5] 1:15.788 (13.836) | [6] 1:29.613 (13.825) | [7] 1:43.671 (14.058) | [8] 1:55.263 (11.592) | [9] 2:06.274 (11.011) | [10] 2:17.688 (11.414) | [11] 2:29.329 (11.641) | [12] 2:41.542 (12.213) | [13] 2:53.865 (12.323) | [14] 3:06.386 (12.521) Official Finish Time: 3:06.386 |
|
4 |
(2) |
98. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:08.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.176 (15.176) | [2] 33.293 (18.117) | [3] 48.173 (14.880) | [4] 1:02.097 (13.924) | [5] 1:15.905 (13.808) | [6] 1:29.750 (13.845) | [7] 1:43.902 (14.152) | [8] 1:56.344 (12.442) | [9] 2:07.601 (11.257) | [10] 2:19.101 (11.500) | [11] 2:30.951 (11.850) | [12] 2:43.260 (12.309) | [13] 2:55.909 (12.649) | [14] 3:08.454 (12.545) Official Finish Time: 3:08.454 |
|
5 |
(4) |
47. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
3:14.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.509 (14.509) | [2] 32.596 (18.087) | [3] 47.577 (14.981) | [4] 1:01.653 (14.076) | [5] 1:15.443 (13.790) | [6] 1:29.317 (13.874) | [7] 1:43.484 (14.167) | [8] 1:56.373 (12.889) | [9] 2:08.557 (12.184) | [10] 2:20.921 (12.364) | [11] 2:33.819 (12.898) | [12] 2:47.182 (13.363) | [13] 3:01.308 (14.126) | [14] 3:14.161 (12.854) Official Finish Time: 3:14.161 |
|
6 |
(6) |
77. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
3:37.327 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.385 (15.385) | [2] 33.457 (18.072) | [3] 48.351 (14.894) | [4] 1:02.194 (13.843) | [5] 1:16.062 (13.868) | [6] 1:29.822 (13.760) | [7] 1:43.748 (13.926) | [8] 1:57.204 (13.456) | [9] 2:11.475 (14.271) | [10] 2:27.036 (15.561) | [11] 2:44.171 (17.135) | [12] 3:01.551 (17.380) | [13] 3:19.245 (17.694) | [14] 3:37.327 (18.082) Official Finish Time: 3:37.327 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m |
|
RACE: 102 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
3:12.479 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.278 (15.278) | [2] 40.773 (25.495) | [3] 59.458 (18.685) | [4] 1:15.566 (16.108) | [5] 1:31.408 (15.842) | [6] 1:46.852 (15.444) | [7] 1:59.781 (12.929) | [8] 2:09.517 (9.736) | [9] 2:19.094 (9.577) | [10] 2:29.017 (9.923) | [11] 2:39.348 (10.331) | [12] 2:49.945 (10.597) | [13] 3:01.037 (11.092) | [14] 3:12.479 (11.443) Official Finish Time: 3:12.479 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:13.905 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.104 (15.104) | [2] 40.834 (25.730) | [3] 59.719 (18.885) | [4] 1:15.808 (16.089) | [5] 1:31.603 (15.795) | [6] 1:47.070 (15.467) | [7] 2:00.235 (13.165) | [8] 2:10.460 (10.225) | [9] 2:20.561 (10.101) | [10] 2:30.904 (10.343) | [11] 2:41.353 (10.449) | [12] 2:52.092 (10.739) | [13] 3:03.156 (11.064) | [14] 3:13.905 (10.750) Official Finish Time: 3:13.905 |
|
3 |
(4) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
3:14.029 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.608 (15.608) | [2] 41.034 (25.426) | [3] 59.862 (18.828) | [4] 1:15.904 (16.042) | [5] 1:31.707 (15.803) | [6] 1:47.227 (15.520) | [7] 2:00.533 (13.306) | [8] 2:10.898 (10.365) | [9] 2:20.987 (10.089) | [10] 2:31.406 (10.419) | [11] 2:42.083 (10.677) | [12] 2:52.665 (10.582) | [13] 3:03.266 (10.601) | [14] 3:14.029 (10.764) Official Finish Time: 3:14.029 |
|
4 |
(3) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
3:14.125 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.863 (15.863) | [2] 40.971 (25.108) | [3] 59.993 (19.022) | [4] 1:16.088 (16.095) | [5] 1:31.818 (15.730) | [6] 1:47.505 (15.687) | [7] 2:00.005 (12.500) | [8] 2:10.291 (10.286) | [9] 2:20.717 (10.426) | [10] 2:31.185 (10.468) | [11] 2:41.761 (10.576) | [12] 2:52.479 (10.718) | [13] 3:03.403 (10.924) | [14] 3:14.125 (10.722) Official Finish Time: 3:14.125 |
|
5 |
(5) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
3:14.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.859 (15.859) | [2] 40.651 (24.792) | [3] 59.312 (18.661) | [4] 1:15.447 (16.135) | [5] 1:31.298 (15.851) | [6] 1:46.738 (15.440) | [7] 2:00.228 (13.490) | [8] 2:10.779 (10.551) | [9] 2:20.877 (10.098) | [10] 2:31.309 (10.432) | [11] 2:41.913 (10.604) | [12] 2:52.691 (10.778) | [13] 3:03.792 (11.101) | [14] 3:14.918 (11.127) Official Finish Time: 3:14.918 |
|
6 |
(6) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
3:17.074 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.438 (15.438) | [2] 40.892 (25.454) | [3] 59.553 (18.661) | [4] 1:15.665 (16.112) | [5] 1:31.505 (15.840) | [6] 1:46.940 (15.435) | [7] 2:00.361 (13.421) | [8] 2:11.034 (10.673) | [9] 2:21.255 (10.221) | [10] 2:31.624 (10.369) | [11] 2:42.290 (10.666) | [12] 2:53.168 (10.878) | [13] 3:04.545 (11.377) | [14] 3:17.074 (12.530) Official Finish Time: 3:17.074 |
|
7 |
(7) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
3:19.730 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.642 (15.642) | [2] 40.975 (25.333) | [3] 59.949 (18.974) | [4] 1:15.890 (15.941) | [5] 1:31.728 (15.838) | [6] 1:47.320 (15.592) | [7] 2:00.735 (13.415) | [8] 2:11.208 (10.473) | [9] 2:21.621 (10.413) | [10] 2:32.122 (10.501) | [11] 2:43.239 (11.117) | [12] 2:54.923 (11.684) | [13] 3:07.229 (12.306) | [14] 3:19.730 (12.501) Official Finish Time: 3:19.730 |
|
|
2. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 112 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
52.355 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.820 (8.820) | [2] 20.297 (11.477) | [3] 30.967 (10.670) | [4] 41.609 (10.642) | [5] 52.355 (10.746) Official Finish Time: 52.355 |
|
2 |
(4) |
85. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
54.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.911 (8.911) | [2] 20.691 (11.780) | [3] 31.824 (11.133) | [4] 43.273 (11.449) | [5] 54.857 (11.584) Official Finish Time: 54.857 |
|
3 |
(3) |
107. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:03.906 |
advanced |
Split times: [1] 8.483 (8.483) | [2] 29.326 (20.843) | [3] 40.976 (11.650) | [4] 52.696 (11.720) | [5] 1:03.906 (11.211) Official Finish Time: 1:03.906 |
|
4 |
(1) |
45. |
SUJETA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
1:04.658 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.742 (9.742) | [2] 23.229 (13.487) | [3] 36.562 (13.333) | [4] 50.309 (13.747) | [5] 1:04.658 (14.349) Official Finish Time: 1:04.658 |
|
- |
(5) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 8.537 (8.537) | [2] 31.932 (23.395) | [3] 44.762 (12.830) | [4] 56.543 (11.781) | [5] 1:08.541 (11.999) Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 113 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
49.057 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.049 (8.049) | [2] 18.554 (10.505) | [3] 28.522 (9.968) | [4] 38.643 (10.121) | [5] 49.057 (10.414) Official Finish Time: 49.057 |
|
2 |
(4) |
98. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
51.619 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.493 (8.493) | [2] 19.452 (10.959) | [3] 30.139 (10.687) | [4] 40.822 (10.683) | [5] 51.619 (10.797) Official Finish Time: 51.619 |
|
3 |
(3) |
19. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
51.906 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.068 (9.068) | [2] 20.155 (11.087) | [3] 30.441 (10.286) | [4] 41.113 (10.672) | [5] 51.906 (10.794) Official Finish Time: 51.906 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
56.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.164 (9.164) | [2] 20.778 (11.614) | [3] 32.045 (11.267) | [4] 43.942 (11.897) | [5] 56.296 (12.354) Official Finish Time: 56.296 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
ZALEWSKA Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
57.005 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.924 (8.924) | [2] 20.895 (11.971) | [3] 32.616 (11.721) | [4] 44.513 (11.897) | [5] 57.005 (12.493) Official Finish Time: 57.005 |
|
|
RACE: 114 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.731 (7.731) | [2] 18.235 (10.504) | [3] 28.354 (10.119) | [4] 38.489 (10.135) | [5] 48.566 (10.077) Official Finish Time: 48.566 |
|
2 |
(1) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
48.949 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.937 (7.937) | [2] 18.408 (10.471) | [3] 28.440 (10.032) | [4] 38.595 (10.155) | [5] 48.949 (10.354) Official Finish Time: 48.949 |
|
3 |
(6) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
49.846 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.399 (8.399) | [2] 18.963 (10.564) | [3] 29.069 (10.106) | [4] 39.346 (10.277) | [5] 49.846 (10.500) Official Finish Time: 49.846 |
|
4 |
(2) |
38. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
53.185 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.190 (8.190) | [2] 18.742 (10.552) | [3] 29.033 (10.291) | [4] 40.643 (11.610) | [5] 53.185 (12.542) Official Finish Time: 53.185 |
|
5 |
(4) |
84. |
KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
POL-ORL |
|
59.569 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.751 (8.751) | [2] 21.272 (12.521) | [3] 33.724 (12.452) | [4] 46.494 (12.770) | [5] 59.569 (13.075) Official Finish Time: 59.569 |
|
6 |
(5) |
77. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
59.600 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.517 (9.517) | [2] 22.106 (12.589) | [3] 34.298 (12.192) | [4] 46.588 (12.290) | [5] 59.600 (13.012) Official Finish Time: 59.600 |
|
|
RACE: 115 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
48.454 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.816 (7.816) | [2] 18.063 (10.247) | [3] 28.066 (10.003) | [4] 38.239 (10.173) | [5] 48.454 (10.215) Official Finish Time: 48.454 |
|
2 |
(4) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
53.090 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.598 (8.598) | [2] 20.068 (11.470) | [3] 30.881 (10.813) | [4] 41.796 (10.915) | [5] 53.090 (11.294) Official Finish Time: 53.090 |
|
3 |
(3) |
47. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
55.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.466 (8.466) | [2] 20.069 (11.603) | [3] 31.760 (11.691) | [4] 43.441 (11.681) | [5] 55.262 (11.821) Official Finish Time: 55.262 |
|
4 |
(2) |
176. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
1:01.161 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.748 (9.748) | [2] 22.479 (12.731) | [3] 34.959 (12.480) | [4] 47.908 (12.949) | [5] 1:01.161 (13.253) Official Finish Time: 1:01.161 |
|
5 |
(1) |
97. |
KRAUSE Maja |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:04.826 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.648 (9.648) | [2] 23.085 (13.437) | [3] 36.641 (13.556) | [4] 50.636 (13.995) | [5] 1:04.826 (14.190) Official Finish Time: 1:04.826 |
|
|
RACE: 116 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.867 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.403 (8.403) | [2] 19.355 (10.952) | [3] 29.658 (10.303) | [4] 40.257 (10.599) | [5] 50.867 (10.611) Official Finish Time: 50.867 |
|
2 |
(5) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
51.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.516 (8.516) | [2] 19.455 (10.939) | [3] 29.864 (10.409) | [4] 40.371 (10.507) | [5] 51.024 (10.654) Official Finish Time: 51.024 |
|
3 |
(2) |
46. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
54.655 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.918 (8.918) | [2] 20.183 (11.265) | [3] 31.502 (11.319) | [4] 42.881 (11.379) | [5] 54.655 (11.775) Official Finish Time: 54.655 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
56.154 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.378 (9.378) | [2] 21.245 (11.867) | [3] 32.670 (11.425) | [4] 44.332 (11.662) | [5] 56.154 (11.823) Official Finish Time: 56.154 |
|
5 |
(3) |
42. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-JUV |
|
56.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.450 (10.450) | [2] 21.961 (11.511) | [3] 33.141 (11.180) | [4] 44.896 (11.755) | [5] 56.850 (11.955) Official Finish Time: 56.850 |
|
6 |
(1) |
7. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:11.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.863 (10.863) | [2] 25.756 (14.893) | [3] 41.021 (15.265) | [4] 56.512 (15.491) | [5] 1:11.952 (15.441) Official Finish Time: 1:11.952 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
48.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.863 (7.863) | [2] 18.092 (10.229) | [3] 27.980 (9.888) | [4] 38.131 (10.151) | [5] 48.470 (10.340) Official Finish Time: 48.470 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.578 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.728 (7.728) | [2] 17.972 (10.244) | [3] 28.114 (10.142) | [4] 38.303 (10.189) | [5] 48.578 (10.275) Official Finish Time: 48.578 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
48.676 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.099 (8.099) | [2] 18.401 (10.302) | [3] 28.338 (9.937) | [4] 38.429 (10.091) | [5] 48.676 (10.248) Official Finish Time: 48.676 |
|
4 |
(4) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
50.008 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.313 (8.313) | [2] 18.668 (10.355) | [3] 28.747 (10.079) | [4] 39.130 (10.383) | [5] 50.008 (10.879) Official Finish Time: 50.008 |
|
5 |
(5) |
98. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:05.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.045 (9.045) | [2] 20.096 (11.051) | [3] 41.614 (21.518) | [4] 53.804 (12.190) | [5] 1:05.463 (11.660) Official Finish Time: 1:05.463 |
|
- |
(6) |
107. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
47.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.575 (7.575) | [2] 17.560 (9.985) | [3] 27.399 (9.839) | [4] 37.414 (10.015) | [5] 47.621 (10.207) Official Finish Time: 47.621 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
49.985 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.128 (8.128) | [2] 18.788 (10.660) | [3] 28.963 (10.175) | [4] 39.359 (10.396) | [5] 49.985 (10.627) Official Finish Time: 49.985 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.632 (8.632) | [2] 19.422 (10.790) | [3] 29.690 (10.268) | [4] 40.221 (10.531) | [5] 50.844 (10.624) Official Finish Time: 50.844 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.711 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.442 (8.442) | [2] 19.297 (10.855) | [3] 29.910 (10.613) | [4] 40.625 (10.715) | [5] 51.711 (11.086) Official Finish Time: 51.711 |
|
5 |
(5) |
85. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
53.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.695 (8.695) | [2] 19.800 (11.105) | [3] 30.736 (10.936) | [4] 41.965 (11.229) | [5] 53.649 (11.684) Official Finish Time: 53.649 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
49.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.121 (8.121) | [2] 18.554 (10.433) | [3] 28.523 (9.969) | [4] 39.025 (10.502) | [5] 49.473 (10.448) Official Finish Time: 49.473 |
|
2 |
(2) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
49.850 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.266 (8.266) | [2] 18.702 (10.436) | [3] 28.848 (10.146) | [4] 39.119 (10.271) | [5] 49.850 (10.732) Official Finish Time: 49.850 |
|
3 |
(3) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
50.585 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.307 (10.674) | [3] 29.525 (10.218) | [4] 39.933 (10.408) | [5] 50.585 (10.653) Official Finish Time: 50.585 |
|
4 |
(4) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
51.556 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.556 (8.556) | [2] 19.491 (10.935) | [3] 29.991 (10.500) | [4] 40.602 (10.611) | [5] 51.556 (10.954) Official Finish Time: 51.556 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
47.470 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.569 (7.569) | [2] 17.600 (10.031) | [3] 27.331 (9.731) | [4] 37.187 (9.856) | [5] 47.470 (10.284) Official Finish Time: 47.470 |
|
2 |
(2) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
47.654 |
|
Split times: [1] 7.794 (7.794) | [2] 17.740 (9.946) | [3] 27.401 (9.661) | [4] 37.320 (9.919) | [5] 47.654 (10.335) Official Finish Time: 47.654 |
|
3 |
(3) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
48.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.002 (8.002) | [2] 18.162 (10.160) | [3] 28.263 (10.101) | [4] 38.247 (9.984) | [5] 48.306 (10.060) Official Finish Time: 48.306 |
|
4 |
(4) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
50.174 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.292 (8.292) | [2] 18.865 (10.573) | [3] 29.171 (10.306) | [4] 39.569 (10.398) | [5] 50.174 (10.606) Official Finish Time: 50.174 |
|
|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m |
|
RACE: 159 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:50.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.459 (18.459) | [2] 32.201 (13.742) | [3] 44.903 (12.702) | [4] 56.934 (12.031) | [5] 1:08.275 (11.341) | [6] 1:19.037 (10.762) | [7] 1:29.520 (10.483) | [8] 1:39.922 (10.402) | [9] 1:50.447 (10.525) Official Finish Time: 1:50.447 |
|
2 |
(4) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:52.270 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.599 (18.599) | [2] 32.345 (13.746) | [3] 45.038 (12.693) | [4] 57.074 (12.036) | [5] 1:08.430 (11.356) | [6] 1:19.268 (10.838) | [7] 1:29.990 (10.722) | [8] 1:40.963 (10.973) | [9] 1:52.270 (11.307) Official Finish Time: 1:52.270 |
|
3 |
(2) |
98. |
NOWAKOWSKA Amelia |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:56.577 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.648 (18.648) | [2] 32.506 (13.858) | [3] 45.181 (12.675) | [4] 57.247 (12.066) | [5] 1:08.940 (11.693) | [6] 1:20.490 (11.550) | [7] 1:32.329 (11.839) | [8] 1:44.456 (12.127) | [9] 1:56.577 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 1:56.577 |
|
4 |
(3) |
176. |
FIEDOROWICZ Janina |
POL-WMKS |
|
2:08.055 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.825 (18.825) | [2] 32.757 (13.932) | [3] 46.006 (13.249) | [4] 58.910 (12.904) | [5] 1:11.995 (13.085) | [6] 1:25.221 (13.226) | [7] 1:39.294 (14.073) | [8] 1:54.123 (14.829) | [9] 2:08.055 (13.932) Official Finish Time: 2:08.055 |
|
5 |
(5) |
45. |
SUJETA Maria |
POL-JUV |
|
2:13.437 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.143 (19.143) | [2] 33.108 (13.965) | [3] 46.357 (13.249) | [4] 59.600 (13.243) | [5] 1:13.253 (13.653) | [6] 1:27.205 (13.952) | [7] 1:43.537 (16.332) | [8] 1:58.855 (15.318) | [9] 2:13.437 (14.582) Official Finish Time: 2:13.437 |
|
|
RACE: 160 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:46.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.255 (15.255) | [2] 26.546 (11.291) | [3] 37.694 (11.148) | [4] 49.456 (11.762) | [5] 1:01.094 (11.638) | [6] 1:12.286 (11.192) | [7] 1:23.506 (11.220) | [8] 1:35.010 (11.504) | [9] 1:46.574 (11.565) Official Finish Time: 1:46.574 |
|
2 |
(2) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:46.795 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.431 (15.431) | [2] 26.889 (11.458) | [3] 37.850 (10.961) | [4] 49.666 (11.816) | [5] 1:01.247 (11.581) | [6] 1:12.592 (11.345) | [7] 1:23.984 (11.392) | [8] 1:35.432 (11.448) | [9] 1:46.795 (11.363) Official Finish Time: 1:46.795 |
|
3 |
(4) |
107. |
KOTOWSKA Marta |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:47.119 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.416 (15.416) | [2] 26.653 (11.237) | [3] 37.760 (11.107) | [4] 49.541 (11.781) | [5] 1:01.631 (12.090) | [6] 1:13.153 (11.522) | [7] 1:24.365 (11.212) | [8] 1:35.680 (11.315) | [9] 1:47.119 (11.440) Official Finish Time: 1:47.119 |
|
4 |
(5) |
44. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Julia |
POL-JUV |
|
2:01.998 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.769 (16.769) | [2] 28.138 (11.369) | [3] 39.946 (11.808) | [4] 52.009 (12.063) | [5] 1:04.683 (12.674) | [6] 1:18.193 (13.510) | [7] 1:32.914 (14.721) | [8] 1:47.272 (14.358) | [9] 2:01.998 (14.726) Official Finish Time: 2:01.998 |
|
5 |
(1) |
97. |
KRAUSE Maja |
POL-ORZEL |
|
2:22.856 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.418 (23.418) | [2] 37.581 (14.163) | [3] 52.334 (14.753) | [4] 1:06.882 (14.548) | [5] 1:21.625 (14.743) | [6] 1:37.076 (15.451) | [7] 1:52.320 (15.244) | [8] 2:07.458 (15.138) | [9] 2:22.856 (15.398) Official Finish Time: 2:22.856 |
|
|
RACE: 161 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:51.885 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.995 (16.995) | [2] 30.569 (13.574) | [3] 43.737 (13.168) | [4] 56.538 (12.801) | [5] 1:08.516 (11.978) | [6] 1:19.183 (10.667) | [7] 1:30.001 (10.818) | [8] 1:40.817 (10.816) | [9] 1:51.885 (11.068) Official Finish Time: 1:51.885 |
|
2 |
(2) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
1:51.944 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.260 (17.260) | [2] 30.834 (13.574) | [3] 44.021 (13.187) | [4] 56.794 (12.773) | [5] 1:08.860 (12.066) | [6] 1:19.602 (10.742) | [7] 1:30.299 (10.697) | [8] 1:41.061 (10.762) | [9] 1:51.944 (10.883) Official Finish Time: 1:51.944 |
|
3 |
(1) |
85. |
LORENZ Patrycja |
POL-ORL |
|
1:54.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.240 (17.240) | [2] 30.914 (13.674) | [3] 44.090 (13.176) | [4] 56.877 (12.787) | [5] 1:08.961 (12.084) | [6] 1:20.150 (11.189) | [7] 1:31.199 (11.049) | [8] 1:42.804 (11.605) | [9] 1:54.787 (11.983) Official Finish Time: 1:54.787 |
|
4 |
(6) |
46. |
ZACHOWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:56.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.370 (17.370) | [2] 30.984 (13.614) | [3] 44.021 (13.037) | [4] 57.057 (13.036) | [5] 1:09.177 (12.120) | [6] 1:20.450 (11.273) | [7] 1:32.262 (11.812) | [8] 1:44.447 (12.185) | [9] 1:56.904 (12.457) Official Finish Time: 1:56.904 |
|
5 |
(3) |
38. |
BOBIER Oliwia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:58.076 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.152 (17.152) | [2] 30.723 (13.571) | [3] 43.899 (13.176) | [4] 56.708 (12.809) | [5] 1:19.197 (22.489) | [6] 1:40.933 (21.736) | [7] 1:58.076 (17.143) | [8] 1:58.141 (0.066) | [9] 2:12.471 (14.330) Official Finish Time: 1:58.076 |
|
6 |
(4) |
7. |
KOZA Aleksandra |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
2:26.056 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.467 (19.467) | [2] 34.583 (15.116) | [3] 49.455 (14.872) | [4] 1:04.761 (15.306) | [5] 1:22.092 (17.331) | [6] 1:38.424 (16.332) | [7] 1:55.868 (17.444) | [8] 2:12.858 (16.990) | [9] 2:26.056 (13.198) Official Finish Time: 2:26.056 |
|
|
RACE: 162 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:47.492 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.602 (15.602) | [2] 28.037 (12.435) | [3] 40.493 (12.456) | [4] 52.723 (12.230) | [5] 1:04.050 (11.327) | [6] 1:15.000 (10.950) | [7] 1:25.732 (10.732) | [8] 1:36.519 (10.787) | [9] 1:47.492 (10.973) Official Finish Time: 1:47.492 |
|
2 |
(3) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:47.574 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.456 (15.456) | [2] 27.911 (12.455) | [3] 40.347 (12.436) | [4] 52.723 (12.376) | [5] 1:04.150 (11.427) | [6] 1:15.117 (10.967) | [7] 1:25.812 (10.695) | [8] 1:36.640 (10.828) | [9] 1:47.574 (10.934) Official Finish Time: 1:47.574 |
|
3 |
(2) |
47. |
ZAJKOWSKA Aleksandra |
POL-JUV |
|
1:55.681 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.378 (15.378) | [2] 27.876 (12.498) | [3] 40.308 (12.432) | [4] 52.748 (12.440) | [5] 1:04.832 (12.084) | [6] 1:16.838 (12.006) | [7] 1:29.419 (12.581) | [8] 1:42.633 (13.214) | [9] 1:55.681 (13.048) Official Finish Time: 1:55.681 |
|
4 |
(4) |
106. |
BIELICKA Natalia |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:57.030 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.871 (16.871) | [2] 29.029 (12.158) | [3] 40.824 (11.795) | [4] 53.212 (12.388) | [5] 1:05.546 (12.334) | [6] 1:18.299 (12.753) | [7] 1:31.579 (13.280) | [8] 1:44.296 (12.717) | [9] 1:57.030 (12.734) Official Finish Time: 1:57.030 |
|
5 |
(1) |
17. |
ZALEWSKA Agata |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:00.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.771 (15.771) | [2] 28.179 (12.408) | [3] 40.630 (12.451) | [4] 53.102 (12.472) | [5] 1:05.512 (12.410) | [6] 1:18.248 (12.736) | [7] 1:31.598 (13.350) | [8] 1:46.020 (14.422) | [9] 2:00.684 (14.664) Official Finish Time: 2:00.684 |
|
6 |
(5) |
42. |
POLAK Izabela |
POL-JUV |
|
2:06.083 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.329 (21.329) | [2] 33.123 (11.794) | [3] 44.971 (11.848) | [4] 57.158 (12.187) | [5] 1:09.775 (12.617) | [6] 1:23.043 (13.268) | [7] 1:37.773 (14.730) | [8] 1:51.831 (14.058) | [9] 2:06.083 (14.252) Official Finish Time: 2:06.083 |
|
|
RACE: 163 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:59.007 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.494 (22.494) | [2] 38.424 (15.930) | [3] 50.967 (12.543) | [4] 1:02.271 (11.304) | [5] 1:13.468 (11.197) | [6] 1:24.716 (11.248) | [7] 1:36.003 (11.287) | [8] 1:47.388 (11.385) | [9] 1:59.007 (11.619) Official Finish Time: 1:59.007 |
|
2 |
(3) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:00.751 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.778 (22.778) | [2] 38.693 (15.915) | [3] 51.281 (12.588) | [4] 1:02.454 (11.173) | [5] 1:13.642 (11.188) | [6] 1:25.003 (11.361) | [7] 1:36.512 (11.509) | [8] 1:48.413 (11.901) | [9] 2:00.751 (12.339) Official Finish Time: 2:00.751 |
|
3 |
(5) |
84. |
KAMIŃSKA Nicolla |
POL-ORL |
|
2:12.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.625 (22.625) | [2] 38.528 (15.903) | [3] 51.543 (13.015) | [4] 1:03.983 (12.440) | [5] 1:16.712 (12.729) | [6] 1:29.721 (13.009) | [7] 1:43.379 (13.658) | [8] 1:57.777 (14.398) | [9] 2:12.618 (14.842) Official Finish Time: 2:12.618 |
|
4 |
(4) |
77. |
ZYGMUNT Zofia |
POL-MOSIR |
|
2:19.622 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.373 (22.373) | [2] 38.302 (15.929) | [3] 51.236 (12.934) | [4] 1:03.312 (12.076) | [5] 1:16.679 (13.367) | [6] 1:30.894 (14.215) | [7] 1:46.443 (15.549) | [8] 2:02.613 (16.170) | [9] 2:19.622 (17.009) Official Finish Time: 2:19.622 |
|
- |
(2) |
19. |
BILLER Weronika |
POL-GIZ |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m |
|
RACE: 169 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
2:00.966 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.561 (24.561) | [2] 42.479 (17.918) | [3] 57.428 (14.949) | [4] 1:08.370 (10.942) | [5] 1:18.418 (10.048) | [6] 1:28.554 (10.136) | [7] 1:38.972 (10.418) | [8] 1:49.940 (10.968) | [9] 2:00.966 (11.027) Official Finish Time: 2:00.966 |
|
2 |
(2) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
2:02.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.706 (24.706) | [2] 42.864 (18.158) | [3] 57.509 (14.645) | [4] 1:08.660 (11.151) | [5] 1:19.083 (10.423) | [6] 1:29.706 (10.623) | [7] 1:40.635 (10.929) | [8] 1:51.674 (11.039) | [9] 2:02.893 (11.219) Official Finish Time: 2:02.893 |
|
3 |
(5) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:06.283 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.822 (24.822) | [2] 42.638 (17.816) | [3] 57.700 (15.062) | [4] 1:09.058 (11.358) | [5] 1:19.742 (10.684) | [6] 1:30.779 (11.037) | [7] 1:42.178 (11.399) | [8] 1:54.019 (11.841) | [9] 2:06.283 (12.265) Official Finish Time: 2:06.283 |
|
4 |
(1) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
2:30.504 |
|
Split times: [1] 24.696 (24.696) | [2] 42.636 (17.940) | [3] 57.578 (14.942) | [4] 1:08.754 (11.176) | [5] 1:19.272 (10.518) | [6] 1:46.033 (26.761) | [7] 2:03.586 (17.553) | [8] 2:17.439 (13.853) | [9] 2:30.504 (13.066) Official Finish Time: 2:30.504 |
|
- |
(4) |
96. |
JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada |
POL-ORZEL |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 170 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:42.489 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.184 (14.184) | [2] 25.233 (11.049) | [3] 36.736 (11.503) | [4] 48.238 (11.502) | [5] 59.590 (11.352) | [6] 1:10.347 (10.757) | [7] 1:20.665 (10.318) | [8] 1:31.328 (10.663) | [9] 1:42.489 (11.162) Official Finish Time: 1:42.489 |
|
2 |
(1) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:42.804 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.986 (13.986) | [2] 25.073 (11.087) | [3] 36.545 (11.472) | [4] 48.053 (11.508) | [5] 59.514 (11.461) | [6] 1:10.304 (10.790) | [7] 1:20.904 (10.600) | [8] 1:31.531 (10.627) | [9] 1:42.804 (11.274) Official Finish Time: 1:42.804 |
|
3 |
(2) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:44.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.061 (14.061) | [2] 25.134 (11.073) | [3] 36.617 (11.483) | [4] 48.131 (11.514) | [5] 59.586 (11.455) | [6] 1:10.496 (10.910) | [7] 1:21.177 (10.681) | [8] 1:32.392 (11.215) | [9] 1:44.150 (11.759) Official Finish Time: 1:44.150 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
2:04.227 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.434 (14.434) | [2] 25.428 (10.994) | [3] 36.911 (11.483) | [4] 48.429 (11.518) | [5] 59.889 (11.460) | [6] 1:20.618 (20.729) | [7] 1:37.418 (16.800) | [8] 1:51.229 (13.811) | [9] 2:04.227 (12.998) Official Finish Time: 2:04.227 |
|
5 |
(3) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
2:04.393 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.293 (14.293) | [2] 25.328 (11.035) | [3] 36.814 (11.486) | [4] 48.327 (11.513) | [5] 59.749 (11.422) | [6] 1:18.207 (18.458) | [7] 1:33.979 (15.772) | [8] 1:49.741 (15.762) | [9] 2:04.393 (14.652) Official Finish Time: 2:04.393 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ B 1000 m |
|
RACE: 179 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
39. |
FALKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.693 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.093 (14.093) | [2] 24.782 (10.689) | [3] 35.481 (10.699) | [4] 46.227 (10.746) | [5] 57.251 (11.024) | [6] 1:08.388 (11.137) | [7] 1:19.920 (11.532) | [8] 1:31.794 (11.874) | [9] 1:43.693 (11.900) Official Finish Time: 1:43.693 |
|
2 |
(1) |
40. |
ŁOKIĆ Pola |
POL-JUV |
|
1:43.845 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.015 (14.015) | [2] 24.686 (10.671) | [3] 35.437 (10.751) | [4] 46.338 (10.901) | [5] 57.317 (10.979) | [6] 1:08.479 (11.162) | [7] 1:19.975 (11.496) | [8] 1:31.900 (11.925) | [9] 1:43.845 (11.946) Official Finish Time: 1:43.845 |
|
3 |
(2) |
15. |
MICHALSKA Laura |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:43.863 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.198 (14.198) | [2] 24.882 (10.684) | [3] 35.552 (10.670) | [4] 46.400 (10.848) | [5] 57.381 (10.981) | [6] 1:08.494 (11.113) | [7] 1:20.105 (11.611) | [8] 1:31.915 (11.810) | [9] 1:43.863 (11.949) Official Finish Time: 1:43.863 |
|
4 |
(3) |
16. |
UTNICKA Julia |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:47.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.411 (14.411) | [2] 25.097 (10.686) | [3] 35.800 (10.703) | [4] 46.620 (10.820) | [5] 57.785 (11.165) | [6] 1:09.375 (11.590) | [7] 1:21.547 (12.172) | [8] 1:34.235 (12.688) | [9] 1:47.127 (12.893) Official Finish Time: 1:47.127 |
|
|
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m |
|
RACE: 180 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
86. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL-ORL |
|
1:42.434 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.646 (14.646) | [2] 26.556 (11.910) | [3] 39.029 (12.473) | [4] 51.407 (12.378) | [5] 1:01.313 (9.906) | [6] 1:11.448 (10.135) | [7] 1:21.452 (10.004) | [8] 1:31.806 (10.354) | [9] 1:42.434 (10.629) Official Finish Time: 1:42.434 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
WAWER Michalina |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:43.444 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.558 (14.558) | [2] 26.498 (11.940) | [3] 38.949 (12.451) | [4] 51.291 (12.342) | [5] 1:01.804 (10.513) | [6] 1:11.834 (10.030) | [7] 1:22.104 (10.270) | [8] 1:32.711 (10.607) | [9] 1:43.444 (10.734) Official Finish Time: 1:43.444 |
|
3 |
(1) |
41. |
ORZEPOWSKA Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:44.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.747 (14.747) | [2] 26.666 (11.919) | [3] 39.137 (12.471) | [4] 51.472 (12.335) | [5] 1:02.072 (10.600) | [6] 1:12.130 (10.058) | [7] 1:22.434 (10.304) | [8] 1:33.107 (10.673) | [9] 1:44.250 (11.144) Official Finish Time: 1:44.250 |
|
4 |
(3) |
83. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:46.672 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.830 (14.830) | [2] 26.778 (11.948) | [3] 39.230 (12.452) | [4] 51.616 (12.386) | [5] 1:02.216 (10.600) | [6] 1:12.450 (10.234) | [7] 1:23.232 (10.782) | [8] 1:34.904 (11.672) | [9] 1:46.672 (11.768) Official Finish Time: 1:46.672 |
|
5 |
(5) |
1. |
ALBAŃSKA Liliana |
POL-AZSO |
|
1:46.787 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.028 (15.028) | [2] 26.894 (11.866) | [3] 39.371 (12.477) | [4] 51.659 (12.288) | [5] 1:02.455 (10.796) | [6] 1:13.019 (10.564) | [7] 1:24.040 (11.021) | [8] 1:35.529 (11.489) | [9] 1:46.787 (11.259) Official Finish Time: 1:46.787 |
|