7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.418 | ||
2 | (5) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:00.041 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:02.631 | ||
4 | (6) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:03.884 | ||
- | (1) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | - | penalty | |
- | (3) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | - | penalty | |
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:48.329 | ||
2 | (3) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:53.034 | ||
3 | (1) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 2:56.722 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:58.982 | ||
5 | (6) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:59.689 | ||
6 | (4) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:07.154 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:55.500 | ||
2 | (6) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.583 | ||
3 | (1) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:59.312 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:12.102 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:15.705 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:09.093 | ||
2 | (4) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:11.250 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:11.793 | ||
4 | (1) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:14.458 | ||
5 | (6) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 3:15.561 | ||
6 | (5) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:15.764 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:12.022 | ||
2 | (5) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 3:12.142 | ||
3 | (3) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:12.183 | ||
4 | (6) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:14.747 | ||
5 | (4) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 89. | SZEMBROWSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:48.970 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:49.545 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:56.363 | ||
4 | (6) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 2:58.517 | ||
5 | (4) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 2:59.619 | ||
6 | (1) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.792 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 3:02.916 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:02.989 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:05.671 | ||
4 | (5) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 3:05.886 | ||
5 | (3) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:07.699 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 3:24.052 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:12.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 3:12.614 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 3:12.692 | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 3:03.114 | ||
2 | (6) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.815 | ||
3 | (4) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 3:06.663 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 3:09.013 | ||
5 | (1) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:12.483 | ||
6 | (5) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:18.075 | ||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 3:03.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:03.873 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 3:04.203 | ||
4 | (1) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 3:04.491 | ||
5 | (5) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 3:04.893 | ||
6 | (3) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3:06.855 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:56.739 | ||
2 | (4) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:58.168 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 2:58.807 | ||
4 | (2) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 3:02.868 | ||
5 | (5) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 3:05.379 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 90 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:48.652 | ||
2 | (4) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:48.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:50.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:56.632 | ||
5 | (6) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:05.147 | ||
6 | (3) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.180 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 53.512 | ||
2 | (1) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 55.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 55.660 | ||
4 | (3) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 55.960 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 51.871 | ||
3 | (1) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.876 | ||
4 | (5) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 54.348 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 107 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 51.643 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 53.487 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 55.184 | ||
4 | (3) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 55.787 | ||
- | (1) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 53.337 | ||
3 | (5) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:09.827 | ||
4 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:14.179 | ||
- | (2) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 109 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 50.505 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.097 | ||
3 | (5) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 52.716 | ||
4 | (3) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 54.871 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 56.790 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.558 | ||
2 | (1) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 51.855 | ||
3 | (5) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 54.753 | ||
4 | (4) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 56.721 | ||
5 | (2) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.175 | ||
2 | (1) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.388 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 55.358 | ||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 50.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.818 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 52.654 | ||
4 | (4) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 52.666 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 50.032 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 51.050 | ||
3 | (3) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 51.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 54.172 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.406 | ||
2 | (2) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 50.526 | ||
3 | (4) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 52.038 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 52.466 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 225 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 50.498 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.190 | ||
3 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | NO TIME | advanced | |
- | (2) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 226 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.952 | ||
2 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 50.812 | ||
3 | (4) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 50.946 | ||
4 | (3) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.007 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 237 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 53.152 | ||
2 | (6) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 53.975 | ||
3 | (4) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 55.619 | ||
4 | (3) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 55.737 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 56.390 | ||
6 | (1) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 1:00.758 | ||
7 | (2) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:25.801 | ||
RACE: 238 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 54.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.395 | ||
3 | (3) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.662 | ||
4 | (2) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:15.337 | ||
RACE: 239 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 53.750 | ||
2 | (2) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 53.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 54.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 54.145 | ||
RACE: 240 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 52.320 | ||
3 | (4) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:07.566 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:21.222 | ||
RACE: 241 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 51.289 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 51.529 | ||
RACE: 242 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 49.445 | ||
2 | (4) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 51.102 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:07.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:10.427 | ||
- | (3) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | - | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 264 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:02.535 | ||
2 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:03.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 2:05.251 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 2:06.047 | ||
5 | (6) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:08.381 | ||
6 | (2) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 265 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:55.755 | ||
2 | (4) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.192 | ||
3 | (1) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:57.708 | ||
4 | (6) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 2:00.562 | ||
5 | (3) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.965 | ||
6 | (2) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:02.135 | ||
RACE: 266 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:00.042 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.638 | ||
3 | (1) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:02.113 | ||
4 | (5) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.239 | ||
5 | (6) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.119 | ||
6 | (2) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:06.026 | ||
RACE: 267 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:56.670 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:56.750 | ||
3 | (6) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:56.819 | ||
4 | (5) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:02.074 | ||
5 | (3) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.449 | ||
6 | (2) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:20.015 | ||
RACE: 268 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 2:00.297 | ||
2 | (1) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:00.467 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 2:02.636 | ||
4 | (2) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 2:02.692 | ||
5 | (5) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:08.447 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:45.435 | ||
2 | (1) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 1:46.072 | ||
3 | (6) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.232 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.040 | ||
5 | (3) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.752 | ||
6 | (4) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:58.100 | ||
2 | (4) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:58.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:59.235 | ||
4 | (6) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:59.347 | ||
5 | (3) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:59.467 | ||
6 | (5) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 2:01.197 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 316 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:04.011 | ||
2 | (4) | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.516 | ||
3 | (1) | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:06.677 | ||
4 | (2) | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 2:19.068 | ||
- | (3) | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 317 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:52.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:53.906 | ||
4 | (5) | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 1:54.244 | ||
5 | (3) | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.887 | ||
6 | (4) | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 1:57.589 | ||
RACE: 318 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.181 | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 1:53.181 | ||
3 | (2) | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:53.947 | ||
4 | (6) | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 1:54.147 | ||
5 | (1) | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.746 | ||
6 | (3) | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 319 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 1:48.872 | ||
2 | (1) | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.472 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:49.986 | ||
4 | (5) | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 1:50.926 | ||
5 | (2) | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:52.995 | ||
6 | (3) | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:02.812 | ||
RACE: 320 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.743 | ||
2 | (3) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.877 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 1:50.976 | ||
4 | (6) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:51.626 | ||
5 | (1) | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 1:51.756 | ||
6 | (2) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 2:03.641 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 336 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:58.139 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2:59.053 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 2:59.961 | ||
4 | (5) | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 3:01.556 | ||
5 | (4) | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 3:03.281 | ||
6 | (3) | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:07.456 |
7th EVO CUP - BIALYSTOK CUP, BIALYSTOK, POL, 17.11. - 19.11.2017
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 88. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 4 | |
2. | 7. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR | 2. 5. 7. 2. | 42 | 16 | |
3. | 8. | KAZLOVA Arina | BLR | 3. 8. 3. 3. | 39 | 17 | |
4. | 213. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 4. 6. 2. 5. | 34 | 17 | |
5. | 232. | REPETSKA Svitlana | UKR-KHV | 30. 2. 6. 4. | 32 | 42 | |
6. | 86. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 5. 9. 4. 6. | 16 | 24 | |
7. | 92. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 25. 3. 12. 7. | 13 | 47 | |
8. | 158. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 30. 4. 8. 7. | 8 | 49 | |
9. | 233. | DOBOSZ Maria | POL-UKSGM | 7. 30. 5. 7. | 5 | 49 | |
10. | 141. | MATUŁA Jagoda | POL-MOSIR | 6. 18. 20. 7. | 3 | 51 | |
11. | 90. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-JUV | 11. 7. 10. 7. | 35 | ||
12. | 9. | SVIRYD VOLHA | BLR | 9. 17. 13. 7. | 46 | ||
13. | 85. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 19. 10. 11. 7. | 47 | ||
14. | 142. | MAZUR Emma | POL-MOSIR | 8. 19. 14. 7. | 48 | ||
15. | 82. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 16. 13. 15. 7. | 51 | ||
16. | 93. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 14. 25. 9. 7. | 55 | ||
17. | 231. | ZEMNITSKA Dariia | UKR-KHV | 10. 24. 16. 7. | 57 | ||
18. | 87. | SMALAK Julia | POL-JUV | 13. 22. 18. 7. | 60 | ||
19. | 62. | MIERONOWICZ Aleksandra | POL-GIZ | 17. 15. 22. 7. | 61 | ||
20. | 83. | DĄBROWSKA Maja | POL-JUV | 23. 11. 21. 7. | 62 | ||
21. | 140. | LUBAS Zuzanna | POL-MOSIR | 21. 20. 17. 7. | 65 | ||
22. | 139. | KAPALSKA Emilia | POL-MOSIR | 20. 14. 26. 7. | 67 | ||
23. | 81. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-JUV | 12. 30. 19. 7. | 68 | ||
24. | 84. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 15. 21. 25. 7. | 68 | ||
25. | 159. | DUNST Wiktoria | POL-STOCZ | 22. 16. 23. 7. | 68 | ||
26. | 95. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 24. 12. 29. 7. | 72 | ||
27. | 91. | SZUMSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 18. 27. 27. 7. | 79 | ||
28. | 160. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-STOCZ | 26. 23. 24. 7. | 80 | ||
29. | 94. | ZALESKA Dominika | POL-JUV | 27. 26. 28. 7. | 88 |