Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:55.727 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:55.779 | ||
3 | (3) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.578 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 2:02.847 | ||
- | (5) | 9. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:56.375 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:57.926 | ||
3 | (2) | 74. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.386 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 2:23.883 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:30.349 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:57.178 | ||
2 | (4) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:57.294 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:57.542 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:06.029 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:26.376 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:59.653 | ||
2 | (1) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:01.425 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 2:09.863 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 2:15.740 | ||
- | (3) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:00.705 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:01.045 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 2:02.006 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | TOCZEK Agata | POL-AZSO | 2:12.376 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:52.765 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:56.771 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:59.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 2:03.863 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.823 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.225 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:56.395 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:03.207 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.765 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:48.379 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:48.501 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:50.596 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:55.505 | ||
2 | (3) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:59.934 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 2:02.186 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 2:02.260 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:53.975 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:54.228 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:54.777 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:57.342 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:47.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:47.889 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:51.436 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:53.531 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:44.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:44.972 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:44.976 | ||
4 | (1) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:59.313 | ||
2 | (2) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:59.344 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:59.462 | ||
4 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:59.923 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:51.653 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:52.057 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:53.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:56.279 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:53.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:56.688 | ||
3 | (4) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:03.610 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.719 | ||
2 | (5) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.590 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 55.135 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | TOCZEK Agata | POL-AZSO | 1:03.745 | ||
5 | (3) | 13. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.286 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 51.029 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 52.397 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 55.426 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:20.059 | ||
5 | (3) | 22. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.757 | ||
2 | (5) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 53.882 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.014 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:11.024 | ||
- | (3) | 105. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | - | no start | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 51.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 54.236 | ||
3 | (5) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:06.000 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:06.532 | ||
5 | (3) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.477 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.466 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 53.386 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 53.521 | ||
4 | (4) | 74. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 58.584 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:09.116 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 52.272 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 54.162 | ||
3 | (2) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 56.161 | ||
4 | (1) | 41. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 57.612 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.641 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.212 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 52.602 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 54.910 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.931 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 52.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 47. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 53.920 | ||
4 | (4) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 57.013 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.702 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 52.979 | ||
- | (4) | 38. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.718 | ||
2 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.894 | ||
3 | (3) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 51.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 52.062 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.804 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.933 | ||
3 | (2) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 51.257 | ||
- | (4) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | - | no finish | |
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.161 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.310 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 50.452 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 49.432 | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.432 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 49.945 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.062 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 51.233 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.585 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.710 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 51.582 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 51.969 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 52.522 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:00.460 | ||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 53.956 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 54.690 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 103 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:27.266 | ||
2 | (4) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:28.916 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 1:29.636 | ||
4 | (1) | 10. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:26.472 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:26.675 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:29.230 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:32.294 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:22.922 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:23.330 | ||
3 | (5) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:28.810 | ||
4 | (2) | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 73. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | - | impeding | |
RACE: 106 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:27.314 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:27.405 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:27.486 | ||
4 | (5) | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:43.275 | ||
5 | (4) | 12. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:00.819 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:31.104 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:31.333 | ||
3 | (4) | 22. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 1:31.826 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:32.605 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:50.264 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:30.797 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:30.953 | ||
3 | (1) | 47. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:32.038 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | TOCZEK Agata | POL-AZSO | 1:40.819 | ||
5 | (2) | 13. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:25.207 | ||
2 | (1) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:25.434 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:25.976 | ||
4 | (2) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:31.891 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:23.102 | ||
2 | (3) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:23.795 | ||
3 | (1) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:24.673 | ||
4 | (4) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:32.302 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:22.299 | ||
2 | (1) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:22.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:24.919 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:19.111 | ||
2 | (2) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:19.997 | ||
3 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:20.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 1:29.698 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 123 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:20.427 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:20.529 | ||
3 | (1) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:21.267 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:22.561 | ||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:19.428 | ||
2 | (3) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:21.699 | ||
3 | (2) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:21.883 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:18.855 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:19.023 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:22.124 | ||
- | (1) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
RACE: 138 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:24.007 | ||
2 | (1) | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:24.271 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:24.415 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:32.360 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:23.133 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:23.324 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:25.049 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.183 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 4 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:27.344 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 1:27.555 | ||
3 | (4) | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:31.448 | ||
- | (3) | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 2:52.820 | ||
2 | (5) | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:54.351 | ||
3 | (6) | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:57.706 | ||
4 | (2) | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:01.068 | ||
5 | (1) | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:33.060 | ||
6 | (4) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | NO TIME |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików i Młodzieżowców, Elbląg, 27.02. - 28.02.2016
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 50. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 2. 1. | 97 | 7 | |
2. | 44. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2. 3. 1. 2. | 89 | 6 | |
3. | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1. 2. 4. 6. | 71 | 7 | |
4. | 46. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 3. 4. | 42 | 10 | |
5. | 43. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 8. 5. 9. 3. | 19 | 22 | |
6. | 104. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 5. 7. 8. 5. | 13 | 20 | |
7. | 103. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 7. 6. 10. | 5 | 23 | |
8. | 42. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 13. 18. 5. | 5 | 36 | |
9. | 49. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 9. 9. 6. | 3 | 24 | |
10. | 102. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 6. 8. 13. | 3 | 27 | |
11. | 39. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 10. 10. 7. | 2 | 27 | |
12. | 40. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 11. 11. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 47. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 12. 12. 18. | 42 | ||
14. | 45. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 14. 15. 15. | 44 | ||
15. | 48. | ZAJKOWSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 15. 14. 16. | 45 | ||
16. | 38. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 17. 16. 14. | 47 | ||
17. | 78. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 23. 13. 12. | 48 | ||
18. | 74. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 16. 20. 20. | 56 | ||
19. | 41. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
20. | 22. | KRAJNIK Agata | POL-BLYSKT | 19. 28. 17. | 64 | ||
21. | 2. | TOCZEK Agata | POL-AZSO | 22. 21. 21. | 64 | ||
22. | 73. | FLORCZAK Vanessa | POL-MOSIR | 18. 17. 30. | 65 | ||
23. | 23. | ZAKIERSKA Julia | POL-BLYSKT | 24. 22. 22. | 68 | ||
24. | 10. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 23. 23. | 73 | ||
25. | 11. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 25. 26. 25. | 76 | ||
26. | 12. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 26. 25. 26. | 77 | ||
27. | 105. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 20. 31. 30. | 81 | ||
28. | 13. | WAWRZYŃCZAK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 27. 27. 27. | 81 | ||
29. | 8. | GAJDA Maja | POL-BLYSKD | 31. 28. 23. | 82 | ||
30. | 9. | JURGA Monika | POL-BLYSKD | 31. 24. 27. | 82 |