Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:48.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:51.423 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:53.546 | ||
4 | (6) | 36. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:07.062 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:18.776 | ||
6 | (3) | 16. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 3:11.294 | ||
2 | (3) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:12.721 | ||
3 | (2) | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:14.689 | ||
4 | (6) | 35. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 3:24.024 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:38.246 | ||
6 | (1) | 17. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:02.181 | ||
2 | (6) | 2. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 3:02.290 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:12.454 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:19.367 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 3:23.260 | ||
6 | (2) | 34. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:31.727 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:22.195 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 3:22.701 | ||
3 | (5) | 160. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:23.027 | ||
4 | (6) | 33. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 3:28.821 | ||
5 | (3) | 87. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 3:31.505 | ||
6 | (2) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 3:57.638 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 86 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 3:07.121 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:07.427 | ||
3 | (6) | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3:07.442 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 3:07.549 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 3:23.429 | ||
6 | (3) | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 87 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:46.997 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:49.114 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:49.441 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 2:56.158 | ||
5 | (4) | 43. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:00.676 | ||
6 | (6) | 160. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:13.833 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:42.438 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2:44.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 2:45.260 | ||
4 | (5) | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:48.223 | ||
5 | (4) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:53.015 | ||
- | (6) | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 51.431 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 54.413 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 54.675 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 56.016 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:23.070 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 43. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.956 | ||
2 | (1) | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 54.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 54.794 | ||
4 | (5) | 41. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 1:01.944 | ||
- | (2) | 17. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | - | off track | |
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 51.067 | ||
2 | (1) | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 53.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 53.195 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 56.941 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 55.129 | ||
2 | (5) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 56.217 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:01.019 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:08.679 | ||
5 | (4) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:31.859 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.828 | ||
2 | (5) | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 54.006 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 54.164 | ||
4 | (2) | 87. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.630 | ||
5 | (4) | 16. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 1:23.288 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 124 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 50.230 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 52.822 | ||
3 | (3) | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 52.941 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 53.994 | ||
5 | (4) | 44. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 54.136 | ||
RACE: 125 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.442 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.810 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 53.197 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 53.264 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 54.709 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 49.969 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 50.173 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 52.115 | ||
4 | (4) | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 54.245 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:51.416 | ||
2 | (1) | 160. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:51.569 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 1:53.138 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:54.217 | ||
5 | (5) | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:06.354 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:50.322 | ||
2 | (2) | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:51.432 | ||
3 | (1) | 44. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 1:55.347 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 2:03.231 | ||
RACE: 160 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:52.718 | ||
2 | (4) | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:56.012 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:57.954 | ||
- | (2) | 41. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 17. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 161 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:49.135 | ||
2 | (3) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:51.268 | ||
3 | (4) | 87. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.383 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:07.172 | ||
- | (1) | 16. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 162 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:47.949 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:49.954 | ||
3 | (5) | 40. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.935 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:00.139 | ||
- | (4) | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 186 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:45.287 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:45.342 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:49.872 | ||
4 | (3) | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.918 | ||
5 | (4) | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:54.574 | ||
RACE: 187 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:46.869 | ||
2 | (5) | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:47.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 1:47.230 | ||
4 | (1) | 38. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 1:47.235 | ||
5 | (4) | 160. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:56.659 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 198 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:44.338 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 1:44.527 | ||
3 | (4) | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:49.211 | ||
4 | (3) | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:38.612 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 45. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL-JUV | 11. 2. 2. | 42 | 15 | |
3. | 37. | KONDRAK Joanna | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 5. | 26 | 11 | |
4. | 162. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 4. 6. 3. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 38. | KOWALEWSKA Marcelina | POL-JUV | 2. 7. 7. | 21 | 16 | |
6. | 166. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 5. 11. 4. | 13 | 20 | |
7. | 161. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 6. 4. 9. | 8 | 19 | |
8. | 43. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 9. 5. 6. | 20 | ||
9. | 167. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 8. 8. 8. | 24 | ||
10. | 2. | ŁAZAR Nina | POL-AZSO | 7. 12. 12. | 31 | ||
11. | 44. | WITKOWSKA Greta | POL-JUV | 10. 10. 13. | 33 | ||
12. | 40. | LISOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 14. 9. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 160. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 12. 13. 10. | 35 | ||
14. | 35. | GAWRYŁOW Klaudia | POL-JUV | 15. 14. 14. | 43 | ||
15. | 36. | KARPIŃSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 13. 15. 19. | 47 | ||
16. | 33. | BAZELSKA Alicja | POL-JUV | 16. 17. 18. | 51 | ||
17. | 87. | PŁOSKA Wiktoria | POL-MOSIR | 19. 18. 15. | 52 | ||
18. | 34. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 21. 16. 16. | 53 | ||
19. | 42. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 17. 21. 17. | 55 | ||
20. | 39. | KOZŁOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 20. 20. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 41. | SINIŁO Agata | POL-JUV | 18. 19. 25. | 62 | ||
22. | 21. | PAWŁOWICZ Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 22. 23. 25. | 70 | ||
23. | 16. | KLIMKIEWICZ Malwina | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 22. 25. | 70 | ||
24. | 17. | RYDLEWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKD | 23. 25. 25. | 73 |