Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:43.970 | ||
2 | (2) | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 2:44.972 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 2:51.281 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 2:59.720 | ||
5 | (5) | 51. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 3:08.870 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 2:52.407 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:52.867 | ||
3 | (5) | 131. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:58.462 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | TADIC Josipa | CRO | 3:01.004 | ||
5 | (2) | 52. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 3:05.281 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 3:00.983 | ||
2 | (5) | 17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 3:02.908 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 3:04.288 | ||
4 | (3) | 102. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 3:14.419 | ||
- | (4) | 58. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-OMKLS | DQ. | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:42.667 | ||
2 | (5) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:42.826 | ||
3 | (3) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 2:43.566 | ||
4 | (6) | 17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:50.033 | ||
- | (2) | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | DQ. | impeding | |
- | (4) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 2:47.886 | ||
2 | (1) | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 2:50.393 | ||
3 | (2) | 131. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 2:55.560 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | TADIC Josipa | CRO | 3:05.245 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 3:05.952 | ||
6 | (6) | 102. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 3:18.157 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 50.873 | ||
2 | (3) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 51.093 | ||
3 | (4) | 108. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 55.060 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 57.198 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 50.354 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 53.827 | ||
3 | (3) | 131. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 53.974 | ||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 53.932 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 1:00.770 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 1:14.676 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 57 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 52.469 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 53.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | TADIC Josipa | CRO | 57.030 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 50.205 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 50.292 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 54.199 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 55.818 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 49.262 | ||
2 | (2) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 50.359 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 50.932 | ||
4 | (5) | 52. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 1:01.967 | ||
5 | (4) | 102. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 1:12.125 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 52.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 53.795 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 56.092 | ||
4 | (5) | 102. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.574 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.190 | ||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 48.144 | ||
2 | (2) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 48.541 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 48.593 | ||
4 | (4) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 49.789 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:47.585 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:51.948 | ||
3 | (2) | 108. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 1:55.295 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 2:10.803 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:50.153 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:51.461 | ||
3 | (1) | 131. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 1:54.743 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 2:07.652 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 2:09.044 | ||
3 | (1) | 102. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 2:17.442 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:56.337 | ||
2 | (4) | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 1:56.982 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | TADIC Josipa | CRO | 2:03.620 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 2:05.134 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:47.825 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:49.782 | ||
3 | (4) | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 1:51.020 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:53.151 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:46.602 | ||
2 | (1) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:47.824 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.566 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 2:00.840 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 188 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 1:47.458 | ||
2 | (1) | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 1:47.595 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 1:49.564 | ||
4 | (3) | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 2:03.783 | ||
RACE: 189 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1:48.562 | ||
2 | (1) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 1:50.342 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 1:52.381 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 1:55.205 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 2:52.754 | ||
2 | (4) | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2:55.069 | ||
3 | (3) | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 2:55.839 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 2:55.903 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 3:14.627 |
Pannonia Open, Miskolc, HUN, Danubia & E-European Cup Series, 12.10. - 14.10.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 32. | DÉNES Veronika | HUN | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 63. | TAKÁCS Annamária | HUN-PKSE | 2. 3. 4. 2. | 63 | 9 | |
3. | 120. | TÓTH Patricia | HUN-TRGSE | 3. 2. 2. 5. | 60 | 7 | |
4. | 78. | SILLÓ Ottilia | ROU | 6. 4. 3. 3. | 34 | 13 | |
5. | 17. | ZAHUMENSKÁ Lenka | CZE | 4. 14. 5. 4. | 16 | 23 | |
6. | 59. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 5. 5. 6. | 16 | ||
7. | 96. | GAVRILOVA Ketija | LAT-SPARS | 7. 6. 8. | 21 | ||
8. | 10. | ILIJIĆ Lucija Ana | CRO | 8. 7. 7. | 22 | ||
9. | 131. | MYKHALCHUK Diana | UKR | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 102. | VEISENPACHEROVÁ Mirka | SVK-STEZ | 12. 8. 12. | 32 | ||
11. | 108. | PIVOVARNIKOVA Julia | SVK | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
12. | 11. | TADIC Josipa | CRO | 10. 12. 11. | 33 | ||
13. | 52. | HYDZIK Małgorzata | POL-MOSIR | 13. 9. 14. | 36 | ||
14. | 51. | BORKOWSKA Monika | POL-MOSIR | 14. 13. 13. | 40 |