Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:01.088 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:01.150 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:01.497 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 2:17.643 | ||
5 | (1) | 8. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 3:16.057 | ||
6 | (6) | 17. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 3:23.962 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.014 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:53.218 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 2:02.110 | ||
4 | (2) | 43. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:05.613 | ||
5 | (3) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.069 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | 2:42.494 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:58.400 | ||
2 | (1) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:58.971 | ||
3 | (6) | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:59.244 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | FEDYK Natalia | POL-MOSIR | 2:23.717 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:51.684 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | SZWARC Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 3:47.469 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.501 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.893 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.311 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:59.921 | ||
5 | (4) | 32. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:40.491 | ||
- | (6) | 12. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | - | no finish | |
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:56.641 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 2:03.509 | ||
3 | (5) | 78. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:04.881 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 2:10.079 | ||
5 | (1) | 10. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:52.890 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.244 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.437 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:53.555 | ||
4 | (6) | 69. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.085 | ||
5 | (2) | 37. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 2:09.938 | ||
6 | (5) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:50.609 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.623 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:45.170 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.667 | ||
5 | (5) | 35. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:49.935 | ||
6 | (6) | 78. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:53.124 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.377 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:47.180 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:50.122 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:54.810 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:59.838 | ||
6 | (3) | 65. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:28.255 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.283 | ||
3 | (5) | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.255 | ||
4 | (2) | 79. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.597 | ||
5 | (1) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.885 | ||
- | (6) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.341 | ||
2 | (1) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:44.433 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.520 | ||
4 | (6) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:05.000 | ||
5 | (5) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:08.348 | ||
6 | (2) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:19.824 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 52.183 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.399 | ||
3 | (5) | 79. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.593 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:07.759 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:10.629 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.861 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 59.008 | ||
3 | (2) | 78. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:02.651 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:14.195 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.048 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 52.120 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.363 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 54.317 | ||
4 | (5) | 42. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:01.970 | ||
5 | (3) | 8. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:24.596 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.738 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 58.812 | ||
3 | (4) | 43. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:03.784 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | FEDYK Natalia | POL-MOSIR | 1:07.202 | ||
5 | (1) | 12. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:10.847 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.982 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.658 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:00.766 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:18.311 | ||
5 | (3) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 1:21.523 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.722 | ||
2 | (5) | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 53.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 55.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 34. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 58.508 | ||
5 | (2) | 80. | SZWARC Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 1:50.197 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 54.175 | ||
2 | (5) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.336 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 57.103 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:13.503 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.503 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.936 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 52.099 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.892 | ||
4 | (3) | 79. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.250 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.710 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 51.875 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 56.098 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.067 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.441 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 52.938 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 55.722 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.252 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.890 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 54.588 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 57.762 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.421 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 54.137 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:23.627 | ||
- | (2) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.349 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.362 | ||
3 | (1) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 51.498 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.718 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.592 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.736 | ||
3 | (2) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 51.163 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.304 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.143 | ||
2 | (5) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:26.603 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:30.702 | ||
4 | (2) | 63. | FEDYK Natalia | POL-MOSIR | 1:47.160 | ||
5 | (4) | 17. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:52.435 | ||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:21.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:24.702 | ||
3 | (1) | 65. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.154 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:56.884 | ||
5 | (4) | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:15.414 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:25.103 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:26.528 | ||
3 | (5) | 43. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:45.751 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:14.747 | ||
5 | (1) | 80. | SZWARC Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 2:55.196 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:26.881 | ||
2 | (5) | 79. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:26.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:31.202 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 1:37.267 | ||
5 | (2) | 8. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.946 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:25.194 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:25.343 | ||
3 | (5) | 34. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 1:34.043 | ||
4 | (1) | 78. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.208 | ||
5 | (2) | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 2:17.005 | ||
RACE: 109 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:28.468 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:28.860 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 1:36.972 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:05.756 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2:16.364 | ||
RACE: 110 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:28.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:28.314 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 1:29.485 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:49.771 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:08.565 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Ćwierćfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:20.187 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:20.866 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:21.213 | ||
4 | (4) | 65. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:28.175 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:29.601 | ||
2 | (1) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:29.735 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:29.784 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 117 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.862 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:22.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 79. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:25.899 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:26.460 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:23.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.924 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:24.001 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:24.089 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:19.481 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:19.611 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:23.717 | ||
4 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:24.065 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:20.157 | ||
3 | (4) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.705 | ||
4 | (1) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:21.961 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:20.254 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:20.758 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.193 | ||
- | (2) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 65. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 79. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:03.663 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3:06.018 | ||
4 | (5) | 28. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 3:08.200 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 3:08.369 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.281 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:48.703 | ||
2 | (5) | 4. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:48.974 | ||
3 | (1) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:50.482 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:50.588 | ||
5 | (2) | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:52.467 | ||
6 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:57.966 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:49.529 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:49.953 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.437 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.461 | ||
5 | (5) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:51.703 | ||
6 | (4) | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 3:11.913 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 2. 3. | 89 | 5 | |
2. | 168. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2. 3. 3. 1. | 81 | 8 | |
3. | 71. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5. 1. 5. 4. | 47 | 11 | |
4. | 64. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 6. 5. 1. 6. | 40 | 12 | |
5. | 30. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 4. 6. 4. 2. | 29 | 14 | |
6. | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 6. 5. | 26 | 13 | |
7. | 29. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 13. 11. 11. 1. | 35 | ||
8. | 65. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 17. 16. 15. 1. | 48 | ||
9. | 4. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 8. 13. 13. 2. | 34 | ||
10. | 79. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 10. 15. 12. 2. | 37 | ||
11. | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 7. 9. 7. 3. | 23 | ||
12. | 36. | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 11. 12. 14. 3. | 37 | ||
13. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 12. 10. 10. 4. | 32 | ||
14. | 28. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 15. 18. 17. 4. | 50 | ||
15. | 33. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9. 7. 9. 5. | 25 | ||
16. | 35. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 14. 14. 16. 5. | 44 | ||
17. | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 18. 8. 8. 6. | 34 | ||
18. | 69. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 20. 17. 18. 6. | 55 | ||
19. | 78. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 16. 20. 23. | 59 | ||
20. | 34. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 22. 22. 19. | 63 | ||
21. | 43. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 21. 21. 21. | 63 | ||
22. | 37. | KRUPIŃSKA (2) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 25. 19. 20. | 64 | ||
23. | 42. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | 23. 23. 22. | 68 | ||
24. | 63. | FEDYK Natalia | POL-MOSIR | 24. 24. 24. | 72 | ||
25. | 32. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 27. 26. 25. | 78 | ||
26. | 7. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 26. 25. 28. | 79 | ||
27. | 31. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 19. 28. 33. | 80 | ||
28. | 16. | KOLANKIEWICZ Karolina | POL-BLYSKT | 31. 27. 26. | 84 | ||
29. | 10. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 29. 31. 30. | 90 | ||
30. | 17. | RUMIŃSKA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 33. 29. 29. | 91 | ||
31. | 11. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 28. 32. 32. | 92 | ||
32. | 12. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 36. 30. 27. | 93 | ||
33. | 8. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 30. 34. 31. | 95 | ||
34. | 9. | KLIMKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-BLYSKD | 32. 33. 34. | 99 | ||
35. | 80. | SZWARC Aleksandra | POL-STOCZ | 34. 35. 35. | 104 |