Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:52.182 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 2:05.982 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 2:34.116 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:50.697 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.566 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:14.376 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:19.643 | ||
5 | (1) | 173. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 2:23.714 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:47.880 | ||
3 | (2) | 23. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:50.019 | ||
4 | (3) | 92. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 2:33.024 | ||
- | (4) | 35. | ZALEWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 30 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.328 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:51.958 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:52.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 2:21.241 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | SOKÓŁ Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:21.996 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.795 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:50.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:52.125 | ||
4 | (3) | 22. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 2:03.081 | ||
- | (1) | 32. | RACZKOWSKA Klaudia | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.259 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:48.717 | ||
3 | (2) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.529 | advanced | |
4 | (4) | 26. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:53.709 | ||
- | (5) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | - | penalized | |
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:42.454 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:42.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:42.758 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:48.152 | ||
5 | (5) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:51.036 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.196 | ||
2 | (3) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:42.284 | ||
3 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:42.579 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:43.806 | ||
5 | (2) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.832 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.971 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 54.130 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 58.132 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.782 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 53.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 55.212 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 51.906 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 53.224 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:03.806 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | SOKÓŁ Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:08.631 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 53.063 | ||
2 | (2) | 75. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 53.889 | ||
3 | (4) | 23. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.927 | ||
4 | (3) | 27. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 58.887 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.852 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 54.073 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 57.406 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:04.715 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.649 | ||
2 | (4) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 55.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 92. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.795 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 1:02.132 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.934 | ||
2 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 52.885 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 55.485 | ||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.560 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 52.535 | ||
3 | (2) | 75. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 53.798 | ||
4 | (3) | 23. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:13.163 | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.149 | ||
2 | (2) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 52.208 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 54.501 | ||
4 | (4) | 22. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:17.198 | ||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.981 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.112 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.252 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 58.351 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 49.514 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.567 | ||
3 | (1) | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.031 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 53.481 | ||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.375 | ||
2 | (2) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 49.847 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.666 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 113 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.965 | ||
2 | (4) | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.160 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.580 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 49.843 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5, Białystok, POL, 18.01. - 18.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 80. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1. 3. | 47 | 4 | |
2. | 29. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3. 1. | 47 | 4 | |
3. | 79. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
4. | 3. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 4. 8. | 8 | 12 | |
5. | 74. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 10. 4. | 8 | 14 | |
6. | 31. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 5. 5. | 5 | 10 | |
7. | 24. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
8. | 30. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 7. 7. | 14 | ||
9. | 93. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 9. 10. | 19 | ||
10. | 26. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8. 12. | 20 | ||
11. | 34. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 15. 9. | 24 | ||
12. | 23. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 11. 13. | 24 | ||
13. | 75. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 13. 11. | 24 | ||
14. | 2. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 12. 14. | 26 | ||
15. | 28. | KOPEĆ Paulina | POL-JUV | 14. 16. | 30 | ||
16. | 22. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 16. 15. | 31 | ||
17. | 25. | DZIEMIAŃCZUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 17. 18. | 35 | ||
18. | 92. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 19. 17. | 36 | ||
19. | 36. | ZALEWSKA Milena | POL-JUV | 18. 20. | 38 | ||
20. | 27. | GUTOWSKA Martyna | POL-JUV | 20. 19. | 39 | ||
21. | 33. | SOKÓŁ Karolina | POL-JUV | 21. 22. | 43 | ||
22. | 173. | DZIEKOŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 22. 21. | 43 |