Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:31.031 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:31.146 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:39.844 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 2:11.452 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:24.496 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:27.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:28.859 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 1:33.188 | ||
5 | (1) | 11. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:02.819 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:25.608 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:25.624 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:28.074 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:29.401 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:26.669 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:27.123 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:27.185 | ||
4 | (5) | 13. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 2:03.633 | ||
5 | (2) | 12. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 2:43.737 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Polfinal 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:21.660 | ||
2 | (2) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:21.802 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:22.168 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:37.550 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:19.833 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:20.076 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:20.118 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:21.349 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.002 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:23.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 1:23.456 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:00.026 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.495 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 53.854 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.991 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 59.467 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | - | no start | |
RACE: 59 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.444 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.770 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 54.890 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 1:19.021 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 52.571 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.826 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:09.790 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:37.739 | ||
5 | (3) | 12. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 1:43.710 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 53.791 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 54.113 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 1:17.372 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.111 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS Polfinal 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.922 | ||
2 | (2) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.054 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 54.566 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 51.502 | ||
2 | (1) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.593 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.764 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 53.374 | ||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.162 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.319 | ||
3 | (1) | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.402 | ||
4 | (3) | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 50.518 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR C GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 67. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 68. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2. 2. | 42 | 4 | |
3. | 38. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5. 3. | 13 | 8 | |
4. | 36. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 3. 7. | 13 | 10 | |
5. | 40. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 4. 5. | 8 | 9 | |
6. | 39. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 7. 4. | 8 | 11 | |
7. | 37. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 6. 6. | 12 | ||
8. | 1. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
9. | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 9. 11. | 20 | ||
10. | 84. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 11. 9. | 20 | ||
11. | 35. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10. 10. | 20 | ||
12. | 13. | WIELEC Patrycja | POL-BLYSKD | 14. 12. | 26 | ||
13. | 34. | BAŁAKIER Dorota | POL-JUV | 13. 13. | 26 | ||
14. | 83. | DAWIDOWICZ Monika | POL-STOCZ | 12. 15. | 27 | ||
15. | 9. | GAJDA Agata | POL-BLYSKD | 15. 14. | 29 | ||
16. | 10. | GAJDA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 16. 16. | 32 | ||
17. | 12. | KOSTRZEWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 18. 17. | 35 | ||
18. | 11. | KOSIOREK Klaudia | POL-BLYSKD | 17. 19. | 36 |